NYProWrestling.com




Last updated on 09/02/2017

01/02/2015 D2W Wrestling - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
Mik Drake def Damian Gibbs
Nick Sohlo def Eddy McQueen
Debbie Kane def Deonna Purrazzo
Jersey Flow: Frankie Flow & The Jersey Devil def Mean Streak: Justin Pusser & Eddie Hopkins
Aaron Bradley def Adam Chandler
Damian Adams & Down Boyz (Steve Gibki & Tony Vincita) def Red Hot Asylum (Red Hot Russ & Steve Off) & Brian Johnson

01/03/2015 Independent Wrestling Federation - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
IWF Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament Semi Final: Mike Cammett def Elijah Fertil
IWF Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament Semi Final: Galindo def Johnny Angel
Manuel Arocho def Mike Antunes
IWF Heavyweight Title: Roman Zachary* (DCOR) Shane O'Brien
IWF Junior Heavyweight Title Tournament Final: Galindo def Mike Cammett
IWF Tag Team Title: Corey Havoc & Dr. Hurtz* defeat Biggie Biggs & Shawn Donavan

01/07/2015 Total Nonstop Action Wrestling (Dixie Carter) - New York, NY - Manhattan Center
Street Fight: Kurt Angle (5:50) MVP
TNA Tag Team Title: *James Storm & Abyss* (pin) The Wolves: *Eddie Edwards & Davey Richards
TNA X Division Title*: Austin Aries (6:50 pni) Low Ki
TNA Knockouts Title (Battle Royla): Taryn Terrell* def Angelina Love, Velvet Sky, Madison Rayne, Gail Kim, Havok, and Rebel
TNA World Heavyweight Title*: Bobby Lashley (20:00 pin) Bobby Roode

01/08/2015 TNA - New York, NY - Manhattan Center
Samoa Joe def Kurt Angle
Matt Hardy & Jeff Hardy def The Wolves: Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards
Eric Young def Bobby Roode
The Beautiful People: Angelina Love & Velvet Sky def Brooke Tessmacher & Taryn Terrell
TNA X-Division Title*: Low Ki def Austin Aries
Gail Kim (DQ) Havok
Mahabali Shera def Tigre Uno
12-man Feast or Fired: Austin Aries won World Title shot, Magnus, Robbie E. & Rockstar Spud won 3 other briefcases
Ethan Carter III (NC) Jeremy Borash
Matt Hardy def James Storm
Eric Young & Low Ki def Bobby Roode & Kurt Angle
Lashley (DQ) Kenny King

01/09/2015 TNA - New York, NY - Manhattan Center
TNA Knockout Title (3-way): Taryn Terrell* def Gail Kim and Madison Rayne
Monster's Ball: Jeff Hardy def Abyss
Mark Andrews & Rockstar Spud def The BroMans: Jessie Godderz & Robbie E.
TNA World Heavyweight Title (4-way): Lashley* def Austin Aries and Bobby Roode and MVP
Handicap Cage Match: Tyrus def Mark Andrews & Rockstar Spud
Cage Match: Awesome Kong def Havok
TNA World Tag Team Title (Cage Match): The Revolution: Abyss & James Storm* def Matt Hardy & Jeff Hardy
Cage Match: Bobby Roode def Eric Young
Lethal Lockdown: Team Kurt Angle: Kurt Angle & Bobby Lashley & Austin Aries & Gunner def Beatdown Clan: Samoa Joe & MVP & & Low Ki & Kenny King

01/10/2015 Jersey Championship Wrestling (Ricky Otazu) - Howell, NJ - GameChangerWorld
Chris Dickinson vs Steve Scott
Sean Waltman & Joey Janela vs Damien Darling & Erik Andretti

01/10/2015 Victory Pro Wrestling "2015 King of New York Tournament" - Centereach, NY - VFW Post 4927
Tournament Round 1 (5-way Elimination): Kai Katana def Jake Hendrix, Razzle Dazzle, Destructico, and Super Pogo!
Tournament Round 1 (5-way Elimination): Ahtu def Fighter Cat, Mister AO, Cooley K, and Jorge Santi
VPW Tag Team Title: The Down Boyz: Tony & Steve* def The Church of Tibbs: Dorian Graves & Kevin Tibbs
Mr. Anderson def VsK
Tournament Final: Kai Katana def Ahtu

01/11/2015 FTW - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium

01/17/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Shawn Donavan (DCOR) Manuel Arocho
Dan Kinnally def Chewy Antunes
Biggie Biggs (DDQ) Shane O'Brien
IWF Junior Heavyweight Title: Mike Cammett (DQ) Galindo*
Roman Zachary def Elijah Fertil and Erick Graves

01/17/2015 WUW - Brooklyn, NY - Gleason’s Gym

01/23/2015 East Coast Pro Wrestling (Gino Caruso) - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Fenris Wolf vs Mike Capp
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan vs Aaron Bradley
The Flows & Jay Santana vs Team Shazaam & Bad News Dillinger
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson vs Ricky Palmer

01/23/2015 Five Borough Wrestling - Brooklyn, NY - American Legion
J.Ro def Frankie Pickcard
The Beaver Boys: Alex Reynolds & Johnny Silver def The Wolves: Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards
3-way: Amazing Red def Jigsaw and Whiplash
Brooklyn Street Fight: Casanova Valentine def Nutrious X
FBW Tag Team Title: Mega Muscle* def Milk Chocolate
Joe Ettell def David Starr
4-way: Sonjay Dutt def Brian Myers, Talon, and Drew Gulak
Austin Aries def J.T. Dunn

01/23/2015 World Wrestling Entertainment (Vince McMahon) - Trenton, NJ - Sun National Bank Center
Non-title: Dolph Ziggler def Bad News Barrett
Darren Young def Tyson Kidd
Erick Rowan def Luke Harper
Chris Jericho def Cesaro
Ryback def Kane
WWE United States Title: Roman Reigns v Rusev*
Natalya & Paige def Alicia Fox & Cameron
Dean Ambrose def Bray Wyatt
Street Fight: John Cena def Seth Rollins

01/24/2015 Fighting Spirit Wrestling - Brooklyn, NY - Ludus Wrestling School
The Neighborhood Watch Heroes def The Gordon Brothers
Selfie Josh def Ace Maravilla
Mike Verna (DQ) Leon Mason
FSW Primiero Title: Magma* def Drew Gulak
4-way: Da House of Payne def Omega Black, Certified Sexy, and Flawless & Lawless
Sumie Sakai def Sammi Pickles
FSW Tag Team Title: The Opposition* def The Wolves: Eddie Edwards & Davey Richards
J.T. Dunn def Brian Myers
Suicidal Six Way: Cyrus def David Finlay Jr., Manny Martinez, Big Daddy Dre, Nutrious X, and David Starr
Talon def Austin Aries
FSW World Heavyweight Title*: Ian Aldwin def Joe Ettell*

01/24/2015 Warriors Of Wrestling - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
John Cannon def Ari the Greek
Rudeboy Riley def Matt Macintosh
Logan Black (DQ) Darius Carter
Abdul Nasir def Eugene
JGeorge & Nephtali Rodriguez def Fallah & Chris Payne
B.A. Kidd & Benjamin Quinn def Aaron Stride & Chachi
Chris Steeler & Jasin Karloff & Joey B. def Team Torment & Juba & Will Demooch Jackson
WOW Tag Team Title (3-way): Style N' Finess (COR) EYFBO* and The Rican Hate Club
WOW No-Limits Title: Joey Ace* def Michael Massacre

01/24/2015 WWE - E. Rutherford, NJ - Izod Center
WWE Intercontinental Title (3-way): Bad News Barrett* def Dolph Ziggler and Luke Harper
Darren Young def Tyson Kidd
WWE United States Title: Rusev* def Erick Rowan
Chris Jericho def Cesaro
Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns def Bray Wyatt & The Big Show
Natalya & Paige def Alicia Fox & Cameron
Ryback def Kane
Cage Match: John Cena def Seth Rollins

01/30/2015 ECPW - Kearny, NJ - Presbyterian Boys & Girls Club
Battle Royal
3-way: Izzy Martinez vs Sincere Wynn vs Rocko
Sunny Kiss vs Patient X
Fenris Wolf vs Mike Capp
The Excutioners vs Rocky Jones & Aaron Bradley
Bad News Dillinger vs Colossus
Street Fight: Draven West vs Jason Cage

01/31/2015 ECPW - N. Bergen, NJ - Global Boxing Gym
20-man Battle Royal
Mr. Thursday Night vs Aaron Bradley
Street Fight: Colossus vs Mike Ez
ECPW Tag Team Title: The Flows vs Team Shazaam

01/31/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Roman Zachary vs Kevin Knight

01/31/2015 JCW - Manville, NJ - VFW Hall
The FBI: Guido Maritato & Tony Luke def Style & Finesse: Mike Donovan & Rob Vegas
Renee Michelle def Deonna Purrazzo
The Rogues: Brandon Kirk & Jeff Cannonball def Ice Pick & Nate Mustang
JCW Tag Team Title: The Playaz Club: Damien Darling & Danny Demanto* def The Garden State Gods: Eric Corvis & Myke Quest
JCW Extreme Title (4-way elimination)*: Steve Scott, Bandido Jr.*, Frightmare, and Lucky tHURTeen
JCW Heavyweight Title: Joey Janela* def Kyle The Beast

01/31/2015 New York Wrestling Connection (John Curse) - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Anthony Lacerra & Cooley K & Monsta Mac def The A Listers
Jack Gallow def Trent Farrell
Anthony Nese (NC) Papadon
Sumie Sakai def Chrissy Rivera
Grim Reefer def David Finley
NYWC Tag Team Title: Team Tremendous* def Milk Chocolate
Jabali Jr. (NC) T.J. Marconi
Casanova Valentine def J-Ro
NYWC Starlet Title: Rick Cataldo* (NC) Sammy Pickles
* Rick Cataldo was stripped of the title.
Big O def DJ Hyde
Lumberjack Match: Apollyon & Stockade (NC) Mikey Whipwreck & Joe Gacy

01/31/2015 Pro Wrestling Syndicate (Eric Pleska) - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
PWS Television Title Tournament Round 1: Mike Del def Trent Barreta
The Heavenly Bodies: Desirable Dustin & Gigolo Justin def The Rock 'n' Roll Express: Ricky Morton & Robert Gibson
PWS Television Title Tournament Round 1: Chris Payne def Eddie Kingston
PWS Tag Team Title*: The Handicapped Heroes: Gregory Iron & Zach Gowen def The Reynolds Brothers: Alex Reynolds & Kyle Reynolds
John Hennigan def Sabu
PWS Suicidal Six Way Title*: Bobby Wayward def The Amazing Red*, Brian XL, CPA, PJ Black, and The Drunken Swashbuckler
PWS Heavyweight Title (4-corners): Fallah* def Bonesaw, Dan Maff, and Mario Bokara
Royal Rumble: Dan Maff won
Barbed Wire Match: Kevin Matthews def Brian Myers

02/06/2015 D2W Pro Wrestling - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
Mike Drake def Adam Chandler the Great

02/06/2015 ECPW - Ronkonkoma, NY - Fire Dept.
Iraqi Butchers vs Undead Army
Barydon Knight vs Lawrence Spiral
Bobby Dream vs Boondocks
ECPW Long Island Heavyweight Title (3-way): Marc Static* vs Robbie Rebel vs Dr. Porter
Gary Reno vs Jason Knight

02/07/2015 ACE - Union City, NJ - Jose Marti Freshman Academy

02/07/2015 Big Time Wrestling - Newburgh, NY - Armory
Todo Loco def Gregory Edwards
Tessa Blanchard def Candy Cartwright
Dante Falcon & Fungus & Joe Caldo & Tom North def Foxx Vinyer & Worst Case Cal & The ExerGuys: JP & M3
Earl Cooter & The Patriot def Mr. TA & Zane Riley
BTW Heavyweight Title (3-way): Flex Armstrong* def Bam Shaw and Danny Miles
Monstrous B.C. [Brodus Clay] & Team Tremendous: Bill Carr & Dan Barry def Sean Morley [Val Venis] & The Now: Hale Collins & Vik Dalishus
Street Fight: Sabu def Rhino

02/07/2015 Family Wrestling Entertainment - Jamaica, NY - Resorts World
Robbie E def Orange Cassidy
The Juicy Product: David Starr & J.T. Dunn def Bandido Jr. & Trent
4-way: Jorge Santi def Kevin Tibbs, Mike Law, and Wes Draven
Katarina Leigh def Taeler Hendrix
Johnny Gargano def Brian Myers
Jigsaw & Tony Nese def The Colony: Fire Ant & Silver Ant
Joey Ryan def Tommy Dreamer
FWE Women's Title: Candice LeRae* def Veda Scott
The Addiction: Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian def The Adrenaline Express: E.J. Risk & VSK
ICW World Heavyweight Title: Drew Galloway* def Matt Hardy
FWE Tri-Borough Title: Paul London* def Matt Sydal

02/07/2015 Northeast Wrestling (Mark O'Brien) - Bethany, CT - Town Hall
5-man Elimination Match: Dan De Man won
DIJAK def Julian Starr
Frankie Arion def AJ Cruise
Mike Bennett (pin) Lukas Sharp
Brian Anthony def Jimmy Preston
25-man Battle Royal: Mark Shurman won
NEW Heavyweight Title (No DQ): Matt Taven* (pin) Warbeard Hanson

02/07/2015 Suffolk Wrestling Alliance - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium

02/13/2015 Create A Pro Wrestling - Hicksville, NY - CAP Wrestling Academy
Kyle Reynolds def Dickie Rodz
Johnny Clash def T.J. Warren
Joe Bronson & Maxwell Jacob Feinstein def Luciano & Vinny Spano
Jared Evans def Max Caster
Ryan Rush def Kai Katana
3-way: Beaver Boys: Alex Reynolds & John Silver def Massage NV: Dorian Graves & VSK and Brian Myers & Pat Buck

02/13/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF - Centre
Shawn Donavan def Super Ninja
IWF American Title: Corey Havoc* def Elijah Fertil
Biggie Biggs def Chewy Antunes
Shane O'Brien def Johnny Angel
IWF Heavyweight Title: Roman Zachary* def Erick Graves
Dan Kinnally (DDQ) Manuel Arocho
IWF Junior Heavyweight Title: Galindo* (DCOR) Mike Cammett
Johnny Angel & Elijah Fertil & Erick Graves def Manuel Arocho & Galindo & Chewy Antunes
Biggie Biggs & Dan Kinnally & Mike Cammett (DQ) Roman Zachary & Corey Havoc & Shane O'Brien

02/20/2015 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Aaron Bradley vs Mike Orlando
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title: Matt Macintosh vs Kenny Bengal
ECPW Tag Team Title: The Flow vs Dark Carnival
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Jay Santana

02/20/2015 FSW - Brooklyn, NY - Ludus Wrestling School
Flawless & Lawless def Benny & Manny Martinez
Sumie Sakai def Kimber Lee
FSW Primero Title: Magma* def Takaaki Watanabe
FSW Tag Team Title*: Hakim Ali & Nick Payne (2-1) The Opposition
5-way: Big Daddy Dre def Sasha X, Greg Jones, David Starr, and Casanova Valentine
David Findlay def Talon & J.T. Dunn
FSW Heavyweight Title: Ian Aldwin* def Joe Etell

02/21/2015 D2W - Secaucus, NJ - Recreation Center
D2W Tag Team Title: Down Boyz: Steve Gibki & Tony Vincita* def Red Hot Asylum: Red Hot Russ & Steve Off
D2W International Title: Steve Sterling* def The Jersey Devil
D2W World Heavyweight Title: Jarrett Foster* def Damian Adams

02/21/2015 PWS - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
PWS Television Title Tournament Round 1: The Drunken Swashbuckler def Craig Steele
PWS Tag Team Title (4-way): The Handicapped Heroes* def the Reynolds Brothers, Reality Check: Devin Moore & Craven Varro, and Aesthetics Enterprise
Anthony Bowens def AC Gamble
PWS Television Title Tournament Round 1: Brian Myers def Takaaki Watanabe
PWS Television Title Tournament Round 1: Starman def Amazing Red
Ethan Carter III def CPA
Delroy def Phillip Simon III
Dan Maff (DQ) Bonesaw
PWS Suicidial Six Way Title: Bobby Wayward def Johnny Howl, PJ Black, Scranton Strangler, Brian XL, and Mike Del
Tables Match: Eddie Kingston def Chris Payne
Mario Bokara (submission) Matt Macintosh
PWS World Heavyweight Title: Fallah Bahh* def Kevin Matthews
Colt Cabana def Jushin Thunder Liger

02/27/2015 ECPW - Brooklyn, NY - Our Lady of Guadalupe School
ECPW Five Boroughs Tag Team Title (3-way): Tony Biella & Ben Beneditto* vs Axis Powers vs Disrespectfuls
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Tyrus (Brods Clay)

02/27/2015 House Of Glory - Jamaica, NY - NYC Arena
3-way: Herbal Affairs: Jimi Blaze & Rembrandt Lewis def New York Wrestling Krew: Smoothe Blackmon & Chris Seaton) and The Falcon Corps: Adam Falcon & Joe Quick
Chris Dickinson def J.T. Dunn
Dii Consentes: Draconis & Bonez def Safari Zone: Panda Man & Andy Lee Ray
Strap Match: Good Hank Flanders def Nicky Heat
E.A. James def Josh Glide
Anthony Gangone & Joey Janela def The Highspot Heroes: Marq Quen & Smiley
Last Man Standing: Ken Broadway def Alex Mason
HOG Tag Team Title: The Amazing Red & Crimson* def EYFBO: Mike Draztik & Angel Ortiz
HOG World Title (Extreme Rules Match): Brian XL* def Tommy Dreamer

02/27/2015 WWE - New York, NY - Madison Square Garden
WWE Intercontinental Title (3-way): Bad News Barrett* def Dolph Ziggler and Dean Ambrose
WWE Tag Team Title: Tyson Kidd & Cesaro* def New Day: Xavier Woods & Kofi Kingston
WWE Divas Title: Nikki Bella* def Paige
Chris Jericho def Luke Harper
WWE United States Title: John Cena (DQ) Rusev*
R-Truth def Fandango
Randy Orton def Bray Wyatt
Roman Reigns & Daniel Bryan def Kane & Seth Rollins

02/28/2015 ECPW - Stirling, NJ - Long Hill Community Center
20-man battle royal
Jay Santana vs Kenny Bengal
Atomic Dog vs Mike Orlando
ECPW Tag Team Title: Frankie Flow & Junior Flow* vs Damian Adams & Mike Donovan
Debbie Kane vs Ashley America
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Aaron Bradley
Flag Match: The Patriot vs Kraig Stagg
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Tyrus (Brodus Clay)

02/28/2015 FTW - Woodside, NY - La Boom

02/28/2015 ISW - Danbury, CT - Heirloom Arts Theatre

02/28/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF - Centre
Chewy Antunes def Erick Graves
Manuel Arocho def Elijah Fertil
Shawn Donavan (DCOR) Dr. Hurtz
IWF Heavyweight Title (3-way): Roman Zachary* def Mike Cammett and Johnny Angel
Non-title: Dan Kinnally (COR) Galindo
Texas Death Match: Shane O'Brien def Kevin Knight

02/28/2015 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Joker's Wild Battle Royal: Anthony Nese won
NYWC Tag Team Title (4-way)*: Milk Chocolate: Brandon Watts & Randy Summers def Team Tremendous: Bill Carr & Dan Barry*, The Juicy Product: David Starr & JT Dunn, and The FBI: Little Guido & Tony Mamaluke
Jigsaw def Monsta Mack
3-way: Anthony Nese (30min) Drew Gulak and Papadon
NYWC Fusion Title*: Mike Mondo def Rex Lawless
NYWC Heavyweight Title*: Big O def Blake Morris
Psycho Cirus Elimination Match: Apollyon & Casanova Valentine & Jamie Van Lemur & King Mega & Stockade def J-Ro & Joe Ettell & Joe Gacy& Joey Conway & Mikey Whipwreck

02/28/2015 WWE - Bridgeport, CT - Arena at Harbor Yard
Zack Ryder def Bo Dallas
Jack Swagger def Bo Dallas
R-Truth def Fandango
WWE Tag Team Title (4-way): Cesaro & Tyson Kidd* def New Day: Big E & Kofi Kingston, The Ascension: Konnor & Viktor, and Prime Time Players: Darren Young & Titus O'Neil
Erick Rowan def Adam Rose
Street Fight Match: Roman Reigns def Big Show
WWE Divas Title: Nikki Bella* def Paige
Goldust def Stardust
John Cena & Ryback def Seth Rollins & Rusev

03/01/2015 WWE - Uniondale, NY - Nassau Coliseum
R-Truth def Fandango
WWE Divas Title: Nikki Bella* def Paige
Goldust def Stardust
Jack Swagger def Adam Rose
Erick Rowan def Adam Rose
Zack Ryder def Bo Dallas
WWE Tag Team Title (4-way): Cesaro & Tyson Kidd* def New Day: Big E & Kofi Kingston, The Ascension: Konnor & Viktor, and Prime Time Players: Darren Young & Titus O'Neil
Street Fight Match: Roman Reigns def Big Show
John Cena & Ryback def Seth Rollins & Rusev

03/02/2015 WWE - Newark, NJ - Prudential Center
The Ascension: Konnor & Viktor def The Prime Time Players: Darren Young & Titus O'Neil
Zack Ryder def Adam Rose
Dean Ambrose (9:20) Bad News Barrett
Naomi & The Usos: Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso (2:54) Tyson Kidd & Cesaro & Natalya
John Cena (2:02) Curtis Axel
WWE Divas Title: Paige (6:37 DQ) Nikki Bella*
Daniel Bryan (6:20) Luke Harper
Seth Rollins (15:32) Roman Reigns
Roman Reigns & John Cena & Dean Ambrose & Dolph Ziggler def Bray Wyatt & The Authority: Seth Rollins & Kane & The Big Show

03/06/2015 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion

03/06/2015 ECPW - Ridgefield Park, NJ - Knights of Columbus
Aaron Bradley vs The Peacemaker
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Colossus
Greg Valentine & Guapo Grande vs Mr
Thursday Night & Mike Capp

03/06/2015 FBW - Brooklyn, NY - American Legion
Sammy Pickles def Willow Nightengale
Superstar Whiplash def Amazing Red
4-way: David Starr def Stockade, Alvin Alvarez, Big Daddy Dre, and Jigsaw
Talon def Grim Reefer
FBW Tag Team Title: Mega Muscle* def Milk Chocolate, Beaver Boys, and Flawless & Lawless
Tommy Dreamer def Brian Myers & Joe Etell
Ethan Carter III def J.T. Dunn
3-way: Papadon def Drew Gulak and Sonjay Dutt
P.J. Black def Anthony Nese

03/06/2015 NEW - Waterbury, CT - Crosby HS
Randy Shaw def Jake Manning
Donovan Dijak def Mikey Webb
Big Jim & Bull Dredd & Ron Zombie def Lukas Sharp & Anthony Battle & Chris Battle
AJ Styles def Hanson
Brian Anthony def Jerry Lawler
Caleb Konley def Bandido Jr.
Alberto El Patron & Matt Hardy def The Young Bucks: Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson

03/06/2015 PWS - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center

03/07/2015 ISW - Danbury, CT - Heirloom Arts Theatre

03/07/2015 VALKYRIE - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA (matinee)
Nikki Addams vs Deonna Purrazzo
Davienne vs Nina Monet
Nyla the Destroyer vs TBA
Ashley America vs Little Jeanne
Sumie Sakai vs Lexia Avery
La Rosa Negra vs Hania the Howling Huntress
MQueen of VALKYRIE Title: Kacee Carlisle* vs Bonesaw Jessie Brooks

03/07/2015 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA (evening)
Ari the Greek def Nephtali Rodriguez
Kyle the Beast def JGeorge
Style n' Finess def The Corino Brothers
T.J. Marconi (DQ) John Cannon
Abdul Nasir & Darius Carter def B.A. Kidd & Benjamin Quinn
6-way: Chris Steeler def Smiley, Chris Payne, Marc Quen, Anthony Gangone, and Mike Del
Rudeboy Riley def Mr. Anderson
WOW Tag Team Title: EYFBO* (DDQ) Rican Hate Club: Dan Maff & Havok
WOW No-Limits Title: Joey Ace* def Logan Black
WOW Heavyweight Title: Team Torment* def Jasin Karloff

03/07/2015 VPW - Centereach, NY - VFW Post 4927
Jay Delta def Dorian Graves
VPW New York State Title: Jorge Santi def VsK
Grop the Caveman def Jake Hendrix
4-way Elimination: Steve def Mister AO, El Destructico, and Fighter Cat
Cooley K def Kevin Fulton
VPW Heavyweight Title (3-way)*: Kai Katana def Jay Delta (representing Ricky Reyes*) and Kevin Tibbs

03/07/2015 WWE - Brooklyn, NY - Barclays Center
Zack Ryder def Fandango
A.J. Lee & Natalya def Brie Bella & Nikki Bella
WWE Tag Team Title: Cesaro & Tyson Kidd* def The New Day: Big E & Kofi Kingston
Roman Reigns def The Big Show
Sin Cara def Heath Slater
Randy Orton def Bray Wyatt
John Cena & Ryback def Rusev & Seth Rollins

03/08/2015 EVOLVE - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Biff Busick (submission) Martin Stone
Team Tremendous: Bill Carr & Dan Barry def Earl Cooter & Jody Kristofferson
AR Fox def Matt Cage
Chris Hero def Drew Gulak
P.J. Black def Kaleb Conley
Davey Richards def Tony Neese
Steel Cage Match: Roderick Strong def Drew Galloway

03/08/2015 FTW - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium

03/11/2015 FWE - Brooklyn, NY - St. Patricks Church
Johnny Gargano def Bandido Jr.
Ben Ortiz & Kai Kata & Van Shields def Wes Draven & Mike Law & Jorge Santi
Orange Cassidy def VSK
Chuck Taylor def Robbie E.
Juicy Product: David Starr & J.T. Dunn def Anthony Nese & Jigsaw
Tommy Dreamer def Chris Hero
Young Bucks def The Colony
Paul London & Veda Scott def Joey Ryan & Candice LaRae
FWE Heavyweight Title*: A.J. Styles (2-1) John Hennigan [John Morrison]

03/14/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF - Centre
IWF Junior Heavyweight Title: Galindo* def Erick Graves
Chewy Antunes def Johnny Angel
Dr. Hurtz def Shawn Donavan
Mike Cammett def Manuel Arocho
IWF American Title: Corey Havoc* def Dan Kinnally
Shane O'Brien def Biggie Biggs
Nono-title: Super Ninja def Roman Zachary

03/14/2015 JCW - Howell, NJ - GameChangerWorld
JCW Tag Team Title: The Garden State Gods: Eric Corvis & Myke Quest (DQ) The Playaz Club: Damien Darling & Erik Andretti*
Slayer def Brandon Kirk
Jaka def Archadia
Kyle The Beast & Monsta Mack def EYFBO: Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik
JCW Extreme Title (vacant): Pinkie Sanchez def Danny Demanto
Jim Duggan def Q.T. Marshall
JCW Heavyweight Title (3-way No DQ): Joey Janela* def Chris Dickinson and Devon Storm

03/14/2015 SWA - Deer Park, NY - NYWC - Sportatorium

03/15/2015 NDIW - Brookly, NY - Pacplex
NDIW New York State Title (3-way): Rage* def Cave Man and Marc Kendric
Ricky Richards (pin) Orochi Yamata
Tony Myers (pin) El Fuego
Bronco International (pin) Naco
NDIW Lucha Title: Hawaii Allen* (pin) Chris Taylor
Superfuerte TOT (pin) Bobby C
NDIW Tag Team: Doghouse Click* (pin) Graveyard Disciples
NDIW World Title*: Lou Nova def Cono

03/20/2015 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Mike3D & Fenris Wolf vs Mr. Thursday Night & Mike Capp
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title (3-way): Matt Macintosh* vs Dan De Man & Junior Flow
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Sunny Kiss
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Frankie Flow

03/20/2015 Impact Championship Wrestling (Jac Saboth) - Elmhurst, NY - Queens Elk's Lodge
Joey Janella def Trevor Lee
Drew Gulak & Biff Busick def Beaver Boys
4-way: Chris Dickinson def Azrieal, A.R. Fox, and Jigsaw
Samoa Joe def Danny Demanto
4-way: EYFBO def Milk Chocolate, E.C. Negro & Deranged, and One Night Only
3-way: Grim Reefer def Cono Capucccia and Fabio Caruso
Papadon def Brian Myers
King of New York Royal Rumble: Blade Michaels won
Extreme Rules: Tommy Dreamer vs Matt Tremont (cancelled due to the order by the Athletic Commission because of the weather)

03/21/2015 ECPW - Bridgeport, CT - Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox Church Gym

03/21/2015 FSW - Brooklyn, NY - Ludus Wrestling School
Neighborhood Watch Heroes & Selfie Josh def Pyro Pulse & A.J. Spector & ???
FSW Tag Team Title: Flawless & Lawless (DQ) Da House of Payne: Nick Payne & Hakim Ali*
FSW Primero Title*: Suntan def Magma
FSW Heavyweight Title: Ian Aldwin* def Superstar Whiplash
Lion's Den Royal Rumble: Talon won

03/21/2015 Jersey All Pro Wrestling - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
J.T. Dunn def Silver Ant
Steve Mack def Jaka
5-way: Joey Janela def Archadia, Bandido Jr., Kimber Lee, and Smiley
The Addiction: Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian def Harlem Bravado & Lancelot Bravado
Street Fight: The Viking War Party: Frank Wyatt & The American Viking & The Little Viking def Necro Butcher & The Hooligans: Devin Cutter & Mason Cutter
Chris Sabin def Azrieal
MVP & Samoa Joe def Chris Hero & Teddy Hart
Low Ki def Chris Dickinson

03/21/2015 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
Charlie Lavey def Marco Smootho
Battle Royal: Wildcard Dom won
Chris Steeler def Chris Payne
Rudeboy Riley def JGeorge
Hostile Collective def Benjamin Quinn & Dirtbag Quinn & Scotty Quinn
T.J. Marconi def Just Neph
Jasin Karloff & Logan Black def Jack Gallow & Juba
WOW Tag Team Title: EYFBO* def One Night Only
WOW No-Limits Title: Joey Ace* def Matt Macintosh

03/21/2015 WUW - Brooklyn, NY - Gleason’s Gym

03/27/2015 ECPW - Mahwah, NJ - Elk’s Lodge
Junior Flow vs Alverado
Danny Dubstep vs Patient X
Kevin Apollo vs Paku
Amazing Graysons vs Team Shazaam
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Frankie Flow

03/28/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre

03/28/2015 JCW - Hasbrouck Heights, NJ - VFW Hall
Best Of Five Series #1: Bandido Jr. [1] def Archadia [0]
The Highspot Heroes: Marq Quen & Smiley def Brandon Kirk & E.C. Negro
Monsta Mack def Jaka
JCW Tag Team Title: The Playas Club: Damien Darling & Erik Andretti* def Style & Finesse: Mike Donovan & Rob Vegas
Chris Dickinson def Kyle The Beast
EYFBO: Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik def The Garden State Gods: Eric Corvis & Myke Quest
Deonna Purrazzo def Debbie Kane
JCW Heavyweight Title (TLC Match): Joey Janela* def Devon Storm

03/28/2015 New Generation Wrestling - Bronx, NY - Daro's Extreme Fitness
Sir Sucio Rome (pin) Sebastian Cage
Caliban (pin) Bonez
Jack Avian (pin) Michael Devine
Rodney Banks (pin) Javon Carter
Black Dragon (pin) D.C. Brawler
Jose Valdez (submission) Daxter Reed
Defiance: Chris Cayden & Raymond Rysk (pin) Roc City Connection: Milliman & Maximo Suave
Sean Rivera (pin) Caveman
Apollo Stone (pin) Andy Lee Ray
Johnny Alchemist (pin) Ken Broadway
Joseph Scott (pin) Devious

03/28/2015 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
J-Ro & Joe Gacy def The Scum Lords: Casanova Valentine & Jamie Van Lemur
Joe Ettell def Alvin Alvarez
J.T. Kasin def TJ Marconi
NYWC Fusion Title: Mike Mondo* def Grim Reefer
Chrissy Rivera & Sammy Pickles & Willow Nightingale def J-Redd & Rick Cataldo & Ultimo Maya
NYWC Tag Team Title (3-way): Milk Chocolate: Brandon Watts & Randy Summers* (NC) Flawless And Lawless: Blake Morris & Rex Lawless and The FBI: Little Guido & Tony Mamaluke
J.T. Dunn def Jigsaw
NYWC Heavyweight Title: Big O* (NC) Anthony LaCerra

03/28/2015 Pro Wrestling Academy - Cheshire, CT - Pro Wrestling Academy

03/28/2015 PWS - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
The Lifeguard vs Johnny Howl
Chris Payne vs Sandy Mann
Shynron vs Devon Moore
CPA vs The Scranton Strangler
Monsters Island vs Aesthetics Enterprise & TheUntouchables' AC Gamble & Anthony Bowens
PWS Suicidal Six Way Title (Ladder Match)*: Habib from the Car Wash def Bobby Wayward*, Matt Macintosh, Starman, The Drunken Swashbuckler, and Craven Varro
Delroy vs El Todo Loco
Rookie Battle Royal
Falls Count Anywhere Match: Kevin Matthews vs Eddie Kingston
PWS Tag Team Title (Gauntlet Match): Handicapped Heroes* vs The Reynolds Brothers vs Team Esapana vs The Heavenly Bodies
PWS Heavyweight Title (3-way No DQ): Mario Bokara def Fallah Bahh* and Dan Maff

04/03/2015 - CAP - Hicksville, NY - CAP Wrestling Academy
Dickie Rodz & Nikki Addams def Debbie Kane & Kyle Reynolds
Brian Myers & Max Caster & Pat Buck def Jared Evans & Joe Bronson & Maxwell Jacob Feinstein
Heavenly Bodies: Dustin Corino & Justin Corino def Luciano & Vinny Spano
T.J. Warren def Johnny Clash
Massage NV: Dorian Graves & VSK def Fallah Bahh & Kai Katana
Ryan Rush def Dan Maff

04/03/2015 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
D2W International Title: Steve Sterling* def ???
D2W Tag Team Title*: Down Boyz: Steve Gibki & Tony Vincita def Red Hot Asylum: Red Hot Russ & Steve Off

04/04/2015 SWA - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Tables Match: Lexa Rose vs Eris Rayne
SWA Pride Title (Falls Count Anywhere): Johnny Malloy* vs The GrimReefer

04/10/2015 ECPW - Middle Village, NY - St
Margaret Catholic School
The Disrespectfuls vs James Riley & Logan Black
Jason Knight vs Jay Santana
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Frankie Flow
Greg Valentine vs The Peacemaker
Team America: Jim Duggan & Tony Biella & Ben Benedetto vs Foreign Exchange: Prince Akkanatan & The Axis Powers

04/10/2015 FBW - Brooklyn, NY - American Legion
Rude Boy Riley def Smiley & Anthony Gangone
Amazing Red def Rhett Titus
Talon def Caleb Konley
Andrew Everett def Anthony Nese & David Starr
Mega Muscle def T.J. Marconi & Alvin Alvarez
Paul London def J.T. Dunn
Joe Etell (NC) Casanova Valentine
Brian Myers def Trevor Lee
Flawless & Lawless def Beaver Boys & Milk Chocolate
FBW Heavyweight Title: Papadon* def CJP

04/10/2015 JCW "2015 Jersey J-Cup Tag Team Tournament" - Manville, NJ - VFW Hall
Tournament Round 1: The Headhunters def Danny Demanto & Tommy Dreamer
Tournament Round 1: The Beast Squad: Kyle The Beast & Monsta Mack def Lucky tHURTeen & Nick Gage
Tournament Round 1: EYFBO: Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik def The Garden State Gods: Eric Corvis & Myke Quest
Tournament Round 1: Style & Finesse: Mike Donovan & Rob Vegas def Ice Pick & Nate Mustang
Tournament Semi-Final: The Beast Squad: Kyle The Beast & Monsta Mack def The Headhunters
Tournament Semi-Final: EYFBO: Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik def Style & Finesse: Mike Donovan & Rob Vegas
JCW Heavyweight & Extreme Double Title: Joey Janela [Heavyweight] (DQ) Pinkie Sanchez [Extreme]
Tournament 2015 Final: The Beast Squad: Kyle The Beast & Monsta Mack def EYFBO: Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik

04/10/2015 NEW - Danbury, CT - PAL
Big Jym vs Cam-An Conection
Mikey Webb & Bandido Jr.
Lukas Sharp & Frankie Arion vs
Jimmy Preston vs Jake Manning
NEW Tag Team Title: Dreaded Dead vs Battle Bros
Michael Bennett vs Caleb Konley
Brian Anthony vs Matt Hardy
NEW Heavyweight Title: Matt Taven* vs Alberto El Patron

04/11/2015 ECPW - Bronx, NY - St. Francis Xavier School
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title (3-way): Matt Macintosh* vs Dan De Man & Junior Flow
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Sam Shields
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Frankie Flow
ECPW 5 Boroughs Tag Team Title: Tony Biella & Ben Benedetto* vs The Disrespectfuls
Greg Valentine vs Kraig Stagg
Jim Duggan & Gary Reno vs The Iraqi Butchers

04/11/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Non-Title: Kevin Knight (DQ) Roman Zachary
Manuel Arocho & Chewy Antunes & Jessica def Johnny Angel & Jared Murray & Michele
Non-Title: Shawn Donavan (25min pin) Galindo
Tag Team Elimination Match: Corey Havoc & Dr. Hurtz & Shane O'Brien def Biggie Biggs & Dan Kinnally & Mike Cammett

04/11/2015 Pro Wrestling Magic - Bogota, NJ - VFW
Jersey Devil def Damian Adams
Deonna Purrazzo def Ashley America
Donald Casamento Memorial Cup Semi-final: Storm Force: Hoost Traplash & Steve Off def Mean Streak
10,000 Dollar Challenge: Juan Francisco de Coronado def Dave Davis
Eddy McQueen & A List: Aaron Fenzi & Mike Capp def Aaron Bradley & Jimmy Lyon & Steve Sanders
Donald Casamento Memorial Cup Semi-final: Glitz And Glamour: Jarrett Foster & Steven Sterling def Danny Doring & Nunzio
ECWA Heavyweight Title (4-way): Matt Saigon* def Juan Francisco de Coronado, Matt Sells, and Ricky Martinez

04/11/2015 VPW - Centereach, NY - VFW Post 4927
VPW New York State Title: Jorge Santi* def Kevin Fulton
3-way: Cooley K vs Mister A.O. and Fighter Cat
Scotty 2 Hotty def VSK
VPW Tag Team Title: Church of Tibbs: Kevin Tibbs & Dorian Graves (DQ) Down Boyz: Tony Chrissy & Steve Chrissy*
3-way: Brittany Savage def Nikki Adams and Karen Yu
Romeo Roselli & Deonna Purrazzo def Damian Adams & Ashley America
VPW Heavyweight Title: Kai Katana* def Jay Delta

04/11/2015 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
The Hostile Collective def T.J. Marconi & Benjamin Quinn & Bonesaw Brooks
JGeorge def Jason Nevins
Chris Steeler def Mike Law
Dan Maff def Logan Black
Rude Boy Riley def Paul London
WOW Tag Team Title: EYFBO* (DQ) Style n' Finess
WOW No-Limits Title: Joey Ace* def Matt Macintosh
WOW Hevyweight Title (cage match): Team Torment* def Jasin Karloff

04/17/2015 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title: Matt Macintosh* vs Junior Flow
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Sunny Kiss
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Frankie Flow* vs Andrew Anderson

04/17/2015 NEW - Newburgh, NY - Free Academy (cancelled)

04/18/2015 NEW - Bethany, CT - Town Hall
Randy Shawn vs Lukas Sharp
Jimmy Preston vs Dalton Castle
NEW Tag Team Title: The Dredded Dead: Ron Zombie & Bull Dredd* vs Team Friendship: Mark Shurman & Scotty Slade
NEW Heavyweight Title: Matt Taven* vs Eddie Edwards

04/18/2015 UWA - S. River, NJ - Holy Trinity Episcopal Church

04/19/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Non-Title: Michael T. Blake def Galindo
Johnny Angel & Jared Murray & Michele def Manuel Arocho & Chewy Antunes & Jessica
Kevin Knight (NC) Mike Cammett
Non-Title: Shawn Donavan def Roman Zachary
IWF Tag Team Title: Biggie Biggs & Dan Kinnally (DQ) Corey Havoc & Shane O'Brien*

04/19/2015 NDIW - Brookly, NY - Pacplex

04/24/2015 ECPW - N. Bergen, NJ - Global Boxing Gym
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Sunny Kiss
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Frankie Flow* vs Paku
Mike Mountie & Adam Arson & Ed Haltner vs Kenny Bengal & Bad News Dillinger & The Assassin
Law & Order vs The Peacemaker & Convict #1

04/24/2015 HOG - Elmhurst, NY - Elks Lodge
Preston Myles & The Fraternity's: Trent Gibson & Channing Decker def Joe Quick & The Safari Zone: Panda Man & Andy Lee Ray
Good Hank Flanders def Mantequilla
New York Wrecking Krew: Chris Seaton & Smoothe Blackmon def Herbal Affairs: Jimi Blaze & Rembrandt Lewis)
No Ropes Match: Marq Quen def Anthony Gangone
6-person Scramble Match: Joey Janela (pin) Draconis, Bonez, *Space Monkey, Johnny Atlas and Adam Falcon
Nicky Heat & E.A. James def Big Daddy Cruz & Josh Glide
Battle Royal: Ariela Nyx won
HOG World Heavyweight Title (vacant, 4-way elimination): Smiley def Ken Broadway, Amazing Red, and J.T. Dunn
HOG World Heavyweight Title: Brian XL def Smiley
* XL, who has been inactive, returns and defeats Smiley to "retain" the title.

04/25/2015 FSW - Corona, NY - Elmcor Youth Center
Tag Team Battle Royal: A.J. Spector & Pyro Pulse
FSW Primero Title*: Magma def Suntan
SNOT def Certified Sexy
FSW Tag Team Title (3-way): Nick Payne & Hakim Ali* def FBI and Flawless & Lawless
Malta The Damager def Alvin Alvarez
La Rosa Negra def Sumie Sakai
L.A. Park def Papadon
Chavo Guerrero Jr. def Superstar Whiplash
Blue Demon Jr. def Joel Maximo
Mike Verna & Joe Etell & Talon def The End

04/25/2015 PWS - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
PWS Television Title Tournament Round 2: Devon Moore vs The Lifeguard with Ashley Massaro
PWS Television Title Tournament Round 2: The Drunken Swashbuckler vs Brian Myers
PWS Television Title Tournament Round 2: Starman vs Delroy with New Jack
PWS Television Title Tournament Round 2: Chris Payne vs Anthony Bowens
Amazing Red vs Shynron
Dan Maff vs Brian Cage
Larry Zbyszko & CPA vs Aesthetics Enterprise
Kevin Matthews vs Jake Roberts
PWS Suicidal Six Way Title: Habib from the Car Wash* vs Craven Varro vs Bobby Wayward vs Matt Macintosh vs Johnny Howl vs Eddie Kingston
3-way: Handicapped Heroes* vs Reynolds Bros vs Team 3D
PWS Heavyweight Title: Mario Bokara* vs Fallah Bahh

05/01/2015 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
D2W International Title: Steve Sterling* def Hoost Traplash
D2W Tag Team Title: Down Boyz: Steve Gibki & Tony Vincita* def Damian Gibbs & Nick Sohlo
D2W World Heavyweight Title: Jarrett Foster* def Robbie E.

05/01/2015 ECPW - Ronkonkoma, NY - FD
Iraqi Butchers vs Spaz & Pancakes
Bobby Bryson vs Kash
Xac Vengeance & Mason Shadows vs Johnny Ova & Joe Sloan
Gary Reno vs Mike Capp
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Frankie Flow* vs Andrew Anderson
Bobby Dream vs Boondocks
ECPW Long Island Heavyweight Title: Robbie Rebel* vs Marc Static

05/01/2015 ICW - Elmhurst, NY - Queens Elk's Lodge
3-way: Deranged & Azrieal def Prince Nana def Sam Shields & Kai Katana and One Night Only
Team Tremendous def Milk Chocolate
Grim Reefer def E.C. Negro
6-way: Smiley def Shynron, Dorian Graves, Frightmare, Panda Man, and Romantic Touch
Danny Demanto (NC) Nick F'n Gage
EYFBO def Matt Striker def The FBI
Papadon def A.R. Fox
4-way: Sasha Jenkins & One Night Only def The Disrespectfuls & Gen Rosario and Ken Broadway & Blade Michiels & CPA and Jimmy Jacked & Rocksha
Amazing Red def Joey Janela

05/02/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - Parks & Rec Center (600+)
IWF Junior Heavyweight Title: Galindo* def Michael T. Blake
Manuel Arocho & Chewy Antunes & Jessica def Johnny Angel & Wacky Wayne Woo & Michele
Kevin Knight def Mike Cammett
IWF American Title*: Dan Kinnally def Corey Havoc
IWF Tag Team Title*: Tito Santana & Biggie Biggs def Blunt Force Trauma: Dr. Hurtz & Shane O'Brien
IWF Heavyweight Title (3-way)*: Shawn Donavan def Roman Zachary* and Tommy Dreamer

05/08/2015 ECPW - Brooklyn, NY - Olph Notre Dame Hall

05/08/2015 FBW - Brooklyn, NY - American Legion
Smiley def T.J. Marconi & D.J. Hyde
Trevor Lee def JT Dunn
Andrew Everett def Caleb Konley
FBW Tag Team Title*: Flawless & Lawless def Mega Muscle
David Starr def Joey Ryan
Brian Myers def Talon
Stockade def Joe Etell & Casanova Valentine
FBW Heavyweight Title: Papadon* def Amazing Red

05/08/2015 JCW - Brick, NJ - Elk's Lodge
The Beast Squad: Kyle The Beast & Monsta Mack def Vinny Cenzo & ???
Best Of Five Series #2: Archadia vs Bandido Jr.
EYFBO: Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik def Danny Demanto & Steve Scott
JCW Extreme Title: Pinkie Sanchez* def Devon Storm
Nick Gage def Chris Dickinson
JCW Tag Team Title*: Joey Janela & Sean Waltman def The Playas Club: Damien Darling & Erik Andretti

05/09/2015 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Morgan Jr. Arena
Deranged def Mike Donovan
Ricky Richards def Chris Raze
E.C. Negro def Andrew Tiny Johnson
ACE Diamond Division Title*: Rob Vegas def Astro Morales
ACE Fight For Fight Title* (3-way): Azrieal def Josh Glide and Joey Adams
Ultimo Maya def William Wyeth
Ricky Reyes def Stockade
ACE Heavyweight Title: Vince Steele* def Crowbar

05/09/2015 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
El Musky & Ari the Greek def Atticus Bolt & Charlie Lavey
Rudeboy Riley def Juba
JGeorge def Chris Payne
Nevins def Hash the Brown Guy
Chris Steeler [Michael Massacre] def Chris Steeler
Rikishi & T.J. Marconi & Bonesaw Brooks def John Cannon & Abdul Nasir & Darius Carter & JustNeph
WOW Tag Team Title (ladder)*: Style n' Finess def EYFBO* and The Rican Hate Club
WOW No-Limits Title (3-way): Joey Ace* def Matt Macintosh and Logan Black
WOW Heavyweight Title*: Rudeboy Riley def Jack Gallow

05/09/2015 WUW - Brooklyn, NY - Gleason's Gym

05/15/2015 ECPW - Roselle Park, NJ - HS
Cage Match: Tito Santana & Jay Santana vs Mike Orlando & Rude Boy Riley
Cage Match: Ryan Angus vs Kyle Angus

05/16/2015 ECPW - Bridgeport, CT - Cardinal Sheehan Center
Battle Royal
Abunai & Wiqued vs Dan De Man & Bad News Dillinger
Junior Flow vs Kenny Bengal
Casket Match: Iron Eagle vs Timothy Plazma
Street Fight: Jay Piccirillo vs The Corrector
3-way Cage Match: Justin Credible vs Tony Myers vs The Punisher
Jimmy Snuka vs Andrew Anderson

05/16/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Shane O'Brien def Troy Brown
Dan Kinnally & Johnny Angel & Michele def Manuel Arocho & Jessica
Kevin Knight (COR) Roman Zachary
IWF Junior Heavyweight Title: Galindo* def Eman Montalvo
IWF Heavyweight Title: Shawn Donavan* (NC) Biggie Biggs

05/16/2015 JCW - Asbury Park, NJ - Bradley Park & Ocean Ave
The Playa's Club: Chasyn Rance & Erik Andretti def The Garden State Gods: Eric Corvis & Myke Quest
Chris Dickinson def Bruce Santee
Joey Janela def Joe Gacy
NWA World Women's Title: Santana Garrett* def Renee Michelle
JCW Extreme Title: Pinkie Sanchez* def Chris Sabin
Nick Gage def Joe Gacy
JCW Tag Team Title*: EYFBO: Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik def Joey Janela & Sean Waltman

05/16/2015 PWM - Cliffside Park, NJ - PS #6
Sudden Impact: Li Green & Rick Powers def Missile Assault Ant & The Proletariat Boar of Moldova
Jersey Devil def Peacemaker
Joey Adams (DDQ) Kyle Kutz
ECWA Heavyweight Title: Matt Saigon* (DCOR) Ricky Martinez
PWM Title Tournament Round 1: Juan Francisco de Coronado def Alexander James
PWM Title Tournament Round 1: Magic def Mr. Thursday Night
Donald Casamento Memorial Cup Final: Storm Force: Hoost Traplash & Steve Off def Everett Cross & Steven Sterling

05/17/2015 JCW - Asbury Park, NJ - Bradley Park & Ocean Ave
Bruce Santee def Danny Demanto
Jaka def Archadia
NWA World & JCW (vacant) Women's Double Title: Santana Garrett* def Renee Michelle
JCW Heavyweight Title: Joey Janela* def Chris Sabin
Chris Dickinson def The Sandman
JCW Tag Team Title*: The Beast Squads: Kyle The Beast & Monsta Mack def EYFBO: Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik
Jake Roberts & Sean Waltman & Santana Garrettdef The Playas Club: Chasyn Rance & Danny Demanto & Erik Andretti
JCW Heavyweight Title (Street Fight): Joey Janela* def Nick Gage

05/22/2015 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
ECPW Tag Team Title Tournament
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title: Matt Macintosh vs Junior Flow
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Frankie Flow* vs PAKU

05/23/2015 PWS - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
PWS Television Championship Tournament Semi-Final: Chris Payne def Lifeguard Mike Del
PWS Television Championship Tournament Semi-Final: Brian Myers def Starman
Rookie Battle Royal: Sandee won
3-way: Nikos Rikos def Sonjay Dutt and Eddie Kingston
Danny Maff def Matt Macintosh
PWS Tag Team Title: Handicapped Heroes: Gregory Iron & Zach Gowen* def Reality Check: Craven Varro & Devin Moore
Amazing Red def Kevin Matthews
PWS Suicidal Six Way Title (Ladder Match)*: Bobby Wayward def Habib from the Car Wash*, Colt Cabana, CPA, The Drunken Swashbuckler, and Anthony Bowens
Handicap Match: Bonesaw & Beefcake Charlie & Damian Gibbs & The Strangler & Phillip Simon def Balls Mahoney & Monsters Island
PWS World Heavyweight Title: Mario Bokara* def Edward Jackson
30-man Rumble Match Final: Colt Cabana def Matt Macintosh

05/23/2015 FSW - Bronx, NY - Eastchester Gardens Community Center
Mike Verna vs Leon Mason
Suntan vs Greg Jones & Dashing D Weatherford
3-way: Certified Sexy vs Latino Heat vs SNOT
Rex Lawless vs Big Daddy Dre
FSW Primero Title: Magma* vs Blake Morris
FSW Heavyweight Title: Ian Aldwin* vs Talon

05/23/2015 SWA - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Loser Leaves Town Match: C.J. Antonino vs Steven Person

05/23/2015 UWA - S. River, NJ - Holy Trinity Episcopal Church

05/24/2015 WWE - White Plains, NY - Westchester County Center
Neville def King Barrett
Luke Harper def Zack Ryder
Darren Young & Titus O'Neil def Bo Dallas & Heath Slater
Damien Sandow & Curtis Axel def Bo Dallas & Heath Slater
Dean Ambrose def Kane
WWE Divas Title: Nikki Bella* def Tamina Snuka
WWE Tag Team Title: The New Day: Big E. & Kofi Kingston* def Tyson Kidd & Cesaro
WWE United States Title (Cage Match): John Cena* def Rusev

05/25/2015 WWE - Uniondale, NY - Nassau Coliseum
Heath Slater def Adam Rose
Erick Rowan & Luke Harper def Curtis Axel & Damien Sandow
*Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns (12:53 back slide) The Authority: Seth Rollins* & Kane
Rusev (1:00 camel clutch) R-Truth
Ryback (3:54 pin) King Barrett
Neville (3:18 pin) Stardust
Sheamus (10:20 pin) Dolph Ziggler
WWE United States Title: John Cena* (4:05 pin) Zack Ryder
Tamina (3:35 pin) Paige
Handicap Match: The New Day: Big E. & Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods (0:49 DQ) The Ascension: Konnor & Viktor, Cesaro & Tyson Kidd, Los Matadores: Diego & Fernando, The Lucha Dragons: Kalisto & Sin Cara, The Prime Time Players: Darren Young & Titus O'Neil
Randy Orton def Bray Wyatt

05/28/2015 NEW - Bethany, CT - Town Hall

05/29/2015 ECPW - Allendale, NJ - Guardian Angel Church Auditorium
Amazing Graysons vs Colosssus & Patient X
Kevin Apollo vs Kraig Stagg
Jay Santana vs Bad News Dillinger
Andrew Anderson vs Aaron Bradley
Texas Tornado Tag Team Match: Mike3D & Fenris Wolf vs Mr. Thursday Night & Mike Capp
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title: Matt Macintosh* vs Junior Flow
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Sunny Kiss
ECPW Tag Team Tournament Final
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Frankie Flow* vs Paku

05/29/2015 HOG - Jamaica, NY - NYC Arena
A.J. Styles def P.J. Black
Sonya def Hank Flanders
10-mn Elimination: Bonez & Draconis & Romeo Romano & The New York Wrecking Krew: Chris Seaton & Smoothe Blackmon def Andy Lee Ray & Joe Quick & The Panda & Herbal Affairs: Jimi Blaze & Rembrandt Lewis & The Panda Man
J.T. Dunn def Ken Broadway
6-way: Josh Glide def Adam Falcon, Big Daddy Cruz, E.A. James, Nicky Heat, and T.J. Marconi
HOG Tag Team Title*: Anthony Gangone & Joey Janela def Crimson & Marq Quen* and EYFBO: Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik
HOG Heavyweight Title (3-way): Brian XL* def Danny Demanto and Smiley
Samoa Joe def Chris Dickinson

05/30/2015 ECPW - Goshen, NY - Burke Catholic HS
Stevie Mac vs Kenny Bengal
ECPW Hudson Valley Light Heavyweight Title (3-way): Danny Dubstep vs Fungus vs Junior Flow
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Frankie Flow* vs Kraig Stagg
ECPW Hudson Valley Heavyweight Title (Street Fight): Rican Havoc vs Andrew Anderson
Tito Santana vs Masked Superstar

05/30/2015 EVOLVE - Woodside, NY - La Boom (evening)
Rey Horus def Anthony Nese
Davey Richards def Caleb Konley
T.J. Perkins def Mike Bailey
Chris Hero def Trevor Lee
Open The United Gate Title: Ronin: Johnny Gargano & Rich Swann* def Drew Gulak & Tracy Williams
Open The Freedom Gate Title: Drew Galloway* def Biff Busick

05/30/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Kevin Knight (COR) Roman Zachary
Johnny Angel def Troy Brown
IWF Junior Heavyweight Title: Galindo* def Zack Schaefer
Michael Cammett def Eman Montalvo
Biggie Biggs (DQ) Dr. Hurtz
Manuel Arocho & Jessica def Dan Kinnally & Michele
IWF Heavyweight Title: Shawn Donavan* def Shane O'Brien

05/30/2015 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
NYWC Fusion Title Tournament Round 1: Tony Mamaluke def BLK Jeez
NYWC Fusion Title Tournament Round 1: Joe Gacy def Tyler Murphy
Joe Ettell & Mike Verna & Talon def Alvin Alvarez & J-Redd & Ultimo Maya
Monsta Mack def Nate Carter
Jesse Neal def Angelo Andrews
NYWC Tag Team Title: Milk Chocolate: Brandon Watts & Randy Summers* (NC) Flawless And Lawless: Blake Morris & Rex Lawless
Pub Crawl Brawl: JT Kasin def Braydon Knight
Apollyon def Anthony LaCerra
NYWC Fusion Title Tournament Final : Joe Gacy def Tony Mamaluke
The Beaver Boys: Alex Reynolds & John Silver def The Premiere Gods: Anthony Nese & Papadon
NYWC Heavyweight Title*: Stockade def Big O

05/30/2015 PWA - Cheshire, CT - Pro Wrestling Academy

05/31/2015 CAP - Hicksville, NY - CAP Wrestling Academy
Vinny Spano def Kevin Tibbs
Debbie Kane def Nikki Addams
The Big O def CPA
Max Caster def Jared Evans
3-way: Kai Katana def Dickie Rodz and VSK
Joe Bronson & Maxwell Jacob Feinstein def Brian Myers & Pat Buck
Dorian Graves def Chuck Taylor
Long Island Street Fight: Johnny Clash def T.J. Warren

05/31/2015 FTW - Ronkonkoma, NY - Center Island Sports (matinee)

05/31/2015 EVOLVE - Ronkonkoma, NY - Center Island Sports (evening)
Ethan Page def Johnny Gargano
Trevor Lee def Rich Swann
Rey Horus def Tracy Williams
The Premier Athlete Brand: Anthony Nese & Caleb Konley def Rey Horus & T.J. Perkins
Biff Busick def Mike Bailey
Davey Richards def Drew Gulak
EVOLVE Title: Drew Galloway* def Roderick Strong

06/05/2015 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
Adam Chandler def Damian Gibbs
The Jersey Devil def Nick Sohlo
Deonna Purrazzo def Ashley America
Brian Johnson (NC) Damian Adams
D2W Tag Team Title: Down Boyz: Steve Gibki & Tony Vincita* def Red Hot Asylum: Red Hot Russ & Steve Off
D2W International Title: Steve Sterling* def Mik Drake
D2W World Heavyweight Title: Jarrett Foster* def Dave Davis

06/05/2015 ECPW - Brooklyn, NY - Our Lady of Angels
ECPW Five Boroughs Light Heavyweight Title (3-way): Chicao vs Junior Flow vs Hush Holiday
Axis Powers vs Mike3D & Aaron Bradley
Rage vs Casanova Valentine
Lou Nova vs Kenny Bengal
Dan Maff vs Ricky Reyes
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Frankie Flow* vs Bad News Dillinger
Greg Valentine vs Andrew Anderson
Bushwhacker Luke & Tony Biella & Ben Benedetto vs The Disrespectfuls & Prince Akkanatan

06/05/2015 FBW - Elmhurst, NY - Queensborough Elk's Lodge
Samoa Joe vs Papadon
Amazing Red vs Talon

06/06/2015 ECPW - St. James, NY - Sports Arena
Bobby Dream vs Pancakes
Boondocks vs Kash
Bushwhacker Luke & Spaz vs Custom Vynyl
ECPW Long Island Heavyweight Title (Falls Count Anywhere): Robbie Rebel vs Marc Static
Greg Valentine & Gary Reno vs Andrew Anderson & Mike Capp

06/06/2015 PWS - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
Habib From The Car Wash def Matt Macintosh
Colt Cabana def Bully Ray
PWS Tag Team Title: The Handicapped Heroes: Gregory Iron & Zach Gowen* def The Aesthetic Enterprise: Beefcake Charlie & Damian Gibbs
Lumberjack Match: Bonesaw def Sabu
Helmet & The Heavenly Bodies: Desirable Dustin & Gigolo Justin def Reality Check: Craven Varro & Devon Moore & Kevin Matthews
Sandy Mann def Johnny Howl
Three Way: CPA def Eddie Kingston and The Lifeguard
PWS Television Title Tournament Final: Brian Myers def Chris Payne
PWS Suicidal Six Way Title: Bobby Wayward* def Amazing Red, Anthony Bowens, Brian X.L., Starman, and The Drunken Swashbuckler
PWS Heavyweight Title (No DQ 3-way)*: Dan Maff def Mario Bokara* and Fallah Bahh

06/06/2015 VPW - Centereach, NY - VFW Post 4927
Cooley K def Grammar Cop
VPW Tag Team Title: Down Boyz: Tony * Steve def Val Venis & Fighter Cat
VPW New York State Title: Jorge Santi* def VsK
ConfluxXx: Jay Delta and Kevin Fulton def Church of Tibbs: Dorian Graves & Kevin Tibbs
Xander Page (DQ) El Destructico
VPW Women's Title (vacant; 4-way): Nikki Addams def Karen Yu, Deonna Purrazzo, and Ashley America
VPW Heavyweight Title: Kai Katana* def Ricky Reyes

06/06/2015 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA

06/07/2015 BTW - Queens, NY - Citi Field
Andy Anderson & Flex Armstrong def Bam Shaw & Mr. TA
Matt Sydal def Luke Gallows
Tommy Dreamer def Wes Brisco
Curt Hawkins def Tyrus
Jim Duggan def Robbie E
The Nasty Boys: Brian Knobbs & Jerry Sags def Luke Gallows & Mr. Anderson
Rob Van Dam def Scott Steiner

06/07/2015 PWS - Port Reading, NJ - Saints
Sabu vs Justin Credible
Colt Cabana vs The Drunken Swashbuckler

06/13/2015 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Morgan Jr. Arena
ACE Tag Team Title (vacant): Mike Donovan & Ricky Richards def Defiance: Raymond Rysk & Chris Cayden
J.L. Chico (sub E.C. Negro) def William Wyeth
Indigo Child def Mike Orlando
ACE Heavyweight Title: Vince Steele* def T.J. Marconi
Stockade def Astro Morales
ACE Fight For Flight Title (6-way): Azrieal* def Joey Adams, Maximo Suave, Ultimo Maya, Chris Raze, and ???
Andrew Tiny Johnson def #AbsoluteAlvin
ACE Diamond Division Title: Rob Vegas* def Ricky Reyes

06/13/2015 ECPW - Kingston, NY - Andy Murphy Neighborhood Center
Jason Speed vs The Peacemaker
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Junior Flow
ECPW Hudson Valley Heavyweight Title: Rican Havoc vs Kraig Stagg
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Frankie Flow* vs Justin Credible
Honky Tonk Man & Tito Santana vs Masked Superstars

06/13/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Roman Zachary def Biggie Biggs
IWF American Title: Dan Kinnally* (DQ) Sage Arocho
Kevin Knight (DCOR) Michael Cammett
Johnny Angel & Troy Brown def Eman Montalvo & Zack Schaefer
Blunt Force Trauma: Shane O'Brien & Dr. Hurtz def Johnny Angel & Troy Brown
IWF Heavyweight Title: Shawn Donavan* def Galindo

06/13/2015 JCW - Jackson, NJ - Six Flags Great Adventure
Brian Myers def Danny Doring
JCW Tag Team Title (No DQ): The Beast Squad: Kyle The Beast & Monsta Mack* def The Rogues: Brandon Kirk & Jeff Cannonball
JCW Extreme Title (4-way): Pinkie Sanchez* def Amazing Red, Archadia, and Bandido Jr.
JCW Heavyweight Title*: Tama Tonga def Joey Janela
Jake Roberts & Sean Waltman def The Playaz Club: Danny Demanto & Erik Andretti
Jim Duggan & The Patriot def EYFBO: Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik
Handicap Match: Devon Storm & Nick Gage & Tommy Dreamer def Team Pazuzu: Angel Ortiz & Chris Dickinson & Mike Draztik & Pinkie Sanchez

06/13/2015 NGW - Brooklyn, NY - Ludus Wrestling School
Nutrious X (pin) Hugo Grimm
Detroit-Vs-Everybody: Jon'tae Kieth & Cassidy Cain (pin) Sons Of America: Eric Gordon & Ian Gordon
Jose Valdez (submission) Claw
Javon Carter (pin) Sean Rivera
Thomas Brewington (pin) Greg Jones
Sebastian Cage (pin) Jack Avian
Joseph Scott (ref stop) Rah Wonders
Rodney Banks (pin) Sasha Jenkins
Black Dragon (pin) Suntan Superman

06/13/2015 PWA - N. Haven, CT - Executive Jeep/Nissan (matinee)

06/13/2015 PWA - W. Haven, CT - Gateway Christian Fellowship (evening)

06/13/2015 PWM - Bogota, NJ - VFW
3-way: Adam Trapp (NC) Jimmy Lyon vs. Kyle Kutz
PWM Title Tournament Round 1: Dave Davis def Everett Cross
Mean Streak def Ike Phillips & Jimmy Lloyd
PWM Women's Title Tournament Semi-final: Deonna Purrazzo def Arlene James
Damian Gibbs def Val Di LaMorte
Down Boyz: Steve Gipke & Tony Scorese def Damian Adams & The Jersey Devil
PWM Title Tournament Round 1: Ricky Martinez def Matt Macintosh
PWM Tag Team Title (first champions): Glitz And Glamour: Jarrett Foster & Steven Sterling def Magic & Steve Off

06/19/2015 ROH - New York, NY - Terminal 5
Dark Four Corner Survival: Cheeseburger def J. Diesel and The Romantic Touch and Will Ferrara
Mark Briscoe (8:57) Donovan Dijak
The Decade: Adam Page & B.J. Whitmer (9:08) ACH & Matt Sydal
Dalton Castle (11:14) Silas Young
War Machine: Hanson & Ray Rowe (3:33) C&C Wrestle Factory: Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander
3-way: Roderick Strong (13:02) Michael Elgin and Moose
Bullet Club: A.J. Styles & The Young Bucks: Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson def The Kingdom: Adam Cole & Matt Taven & Michael Bennett
ROH World Tag Team Title: The Addiction: Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian* def reDRagon: Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly
ROH World Heavyweight* and World Television Double Title: Jay Lethal [TV] def Jay Briscoe [Heavyweight]

06/20/2015 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
NYWC Starlet Title: Brittney Savage* def Sammy Pickles
Jesse Neal def Dan Barry
Tyler Murphy (NC) Tony Mamaluke
Joe Ettell & Mike Verna & Talon & Ian Aldwin def The A Listers
The Premiere Gods def The Beaver Boys
Drew Gulak def Angelo Andrews
NYWC Fusion Title: Joe Gacy def J.T. Kasin
NYWC Heayvweight Title: Stockade* def David Starr
Street Fight: Matt Tremont & Flawless & Lawless def D.J. Hyde & Milk Chocolate

06/20/2015 PWA - Bristol, CT - Boys & Girls Club
Ox Baker Old School Title: Bull Dredd* def The Black Star
Lukas Sharp def Kritos
Leighann def Ashley America
Tommy Mack def Brian XL
PWA Squared Circle Television Title: Troy Stevens* def Amazing Red
PWA Tough 8 Title: Raze def Indigo Child, James Barton Rigby, Jekel, Joe Bulrog, Pedro Juan Dones III, and TKO
Hair Match: Azrieal def Dicky Moon
PWA Tag Team Title*: The NPC: Nathaniel Carr & Xander Litt def The Wreckin Hillbillies: Hillbilly Greg & Wrecking Ball Legursky
PWA International Title: Josef von Schmidt* def Brian Fury

06/20/2015 ROH - New York, NY - Terminal 5
Nuclear Kaasarole: Chase Brown & Peter Kaasa def A.R. Fox & Ken Phoenix
Dalton Castle def Takaaki Watanabe
Michael Elgin & reDRagon: Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly def The Kingdom: Adam Cole & Matt Taven & Michael Bennett
Matt Sydal def Adam Page
Will Ferrara def Silas Young
ROH World Television Title: Jay Lethal* def Mark Briscoe
The Young Bucks: Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson def War Machine: Hanson & Ray Rowe
Cedric Alexander def The Romantic Touch
Adam Cole (NC) Kyle O'Reilly
Future Shock: Adam Cole & Kyle O'Reilly def The Addiction: Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian
The Kingdom: Matt Taven & Michael Bennett def Corey Hollis & Jonathan Gresham
6-way: Moose def Bob Evans, Caprice Coleman, Cheeseburger, Dalton Castle, and Silas Young
Bobby Fish def ACH
ODB & Roderick Strong & Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe def The House Of Truth: Jay Lethal & Donovan Dijak & J. Diesel & Truth Martini
A.J. Styles & Samoa Joe def The Addiction: Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian

06/26/2015 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Colossus vs Sunny Kiss
The Graysons vs Kraigg Stagg & Prince Akkanatan
Mike3D vs Paku
Matt Macintosh vs Mike Orlando
Andrew Anderson vs Fenris Wolf
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title: Junior Flow* vs Kenny Bengal
ECPW Tag Team Title: Team Shazam* vs Ricky Palmer & Tony Vega
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Jay Santana
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Frankie Flow* vs Patient X

06/26/2015 ICW - Elmhurst, NY - Queens Elk's Lodge
Anthony Gangone def Ernie Osiris
Shane Strickland def Shynron
A.R. Fox & Brian Myers def Azrieal & Papadon
EYFBO: Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik def Danny Demanto & Joey Janela
Chris Dickinson def J.T. Dunn
Matt Striker & The Sandman def Cono & The Romantic Touch
Battle Royal: Gene Snitsky won
3-way: The Kingdom: Matt Taven & Michael Bennett def Milk Chocolate: Brandon Watts & Randy Summers and Team Tremendous: Bill Carr & Dan Barry
E.C. Negro def K.C. Blade
Samoa Joe def Amazing Red

06/26/2015 UWA - Sayreville, NJ - Knights of Columbus

06/27/2015 ECPW - Sussex, NJ - Elk's Lodge

06/27/2015 FSW - Brooklyn, NY - St. Patrick's Gym
Dashing D. Weatherford vs Doctor Arroyo
Papadon vs Blake Morris
Suntan vs Greg Jones
5-way: Whiplash vs Blk Jeez vs Sumie Sakai vs La Rosa Negra vs David Starr
The SNOT: Casanova Valentine & Kris Rex vs Lanny Poffo & Malta The Damager
3-way: Certified Sexy: Nutrious X & Geno X vs The End: Cyrus Deville & Leon Mason vs Benny Martinez & Manny Martinez
FSW Tag Team Title: Da House of Payne* vs McCall & Carter
FSW Heavyweight Title (4-way TLC): Ian Aldwin* vs Mike Verna vs Talon vs Joe Ettell

06/27/2015 ICW - Elmhurst, NY - Queens Elk's Lodge
Matt Striker & Steve Mack def Cono & Ernie Osiris
Chris Hero def EC Negro
Team Tremendous: Bill Carr & Dan Barry def EYFBO: Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik
Chris Dickinson def Trevor Lee
A.R. Fox def Joey Janela
Colt Cabana def Biff Busick
ICW Heavyweight Title (vacant, 3-way): Danny Demanto def Amazing Red and Samoa Joe

06/27/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Biggie Biggs (DCOR) Shane O'Brien
Kevin Knight & Michael Cammett def Roman Zachary & Galindo
IWF American Title: Dan Kinnally* def Sage
Rematch: Biggie Biggs (DCOR) Shane O'Brien
IWF Heavyweight Title (Gauntlet Elimination Match): Shawn Donavan* def Troy Brown, Eman Montalvo, and Zack Schaefer

06/27/2015 NEW - Bethany, CT - Town Hall
NEW Heavyweight Title: Donovan Dijak (COR) Matt Taven*
Team Friendship: Mark Shurman & Scotty Slade def The Cam-An Connection: Anthony Greene & Cam Zagami
Frankie Arion def Shynron
Ron Zombie (COR) Brian Anthony
Dalton Castle def Sean Burke
Jimmy Preston def Dan De Man
Randy Shawn def Lukas Sharp
NEW Tag Team Title: Anthony Battle & Chris Battle* def A.J. Cruise & The Mac
Mikey Webb def T.K. O'Ryan

06/27/2015 SWA - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Ragdoll (arm bar) S.P.A.Z.
Pancake Nightmare: Cronus & Mike Jording def The Latin Militia: General Romero & Jose Latino
IIINDiGoCHiLD (1min- pin) Mike Magnum
3-way: Lenn Oddity def Stockade and Blake Morris
Defiance: Chris Cayden & Maximo Suave def The Revolution: Smiley & Ricky Richards
SWA Pride Title: Anthony Gangone* def IIINDiGoCHiLD

06/27/2015 Superstars of Wrestling Federation - Avenel, NJ - Columbian Council
SWF Tri-State Title*: Mikey Pacifico def Dirt Bag Dan

06/27/2015 WUW - Brooklyn, NY - Gleason's Gym

07/03/2015 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion

07/10/15 T1W - Queens, NY - RS Studio
The Working Class Heroes: Ryan Vox & Yams the Working Man def The Disrespectfuls: Bobby C. Dinero & Eric Draven
6-way Eliminatino: VsK def Buxx Belmar, David Starr, Icarus, The Caveman, and The Latin Dragon
Jessie Brooks def Ashley America
No DQ: Conor Claxton def Logan Black
Joey Ace (2-1) Sam Shields
Gran Akuma def Sonny Kiss
Style And Finesse def Milk Chocolate
Fallah Bahh def Kyle The Beast
Tier 1 Title (4-way Elimination): Luke Hawx def Mike Bailey, *Rude Boy Riley, and Tommaso Ciampa

07/11/15 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Morgan Jr. Arena

07/11/15 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
IWF American Title*: Sage def Dan Kinnally
Troy Brown & Zack Schaefer (COR) Shane O'Brien
Michele (DQ) Varla Rey
IWF Heavyweight Title: Shawn Donavan* (DCOR) Biggie Biggs
Roman Zachary def Nick Mendez
IWF Junior Heavyweight Title (30min Ironman Match)*: Michael Cammett (3-2) Galindo

07/17/15 WWE - Newark, NJ - Prudential Center
Neville (pin) Bo Dallas
Sheamus (pin) R-Truth
Cesaro (pin) King Barrett
WWE Tag Team Title: Prime Time Players: Titus O'Neil & *Darren Young (pin) New Day: Big E. & *Xavoer Woods
WWE United States Title: John Cena* (DQ) Kevin Owens
Paige (pin) Tamina
Roman Reigns (pin) Bray Wyatt
WWE World Heavyweight Title (No DQ): Seth Rollins* (pin) Dean Ambrose

07/18/2015 ECPW/Latino Wrestling League - New York, NY - Taino Towers Gym
Sam Shields vs Crazy Ivan
Aaron Bradley vs Prince Akkanatan
The Jersey Devil vs Steve Sterling
Jenny Rose & Damian Dams vs Deona Purrazzo & Brian Johnson
Eddie McQueen & Sunny Kiss vs The Graysons
Team Shazaam & Rade Ravello vs The Down Boyz & Cool Hand Duke
3-way: Jarrett Foester vs Aramis la Paz vs Jason Speed
Frankie Flow vs Junior Flow

07/18/2015 SWF - Pompton Lakes, NJ - Elks Lodge
Brian Myers vs Damien Darling
Kevin Matthews & Craven Varro vs Pat Buck & Sonjay Dutt
Mikey Pacifica vs King Tek
Tommy the Moose vs Tony Myers
The Fallen Angels vs Kentucky Bred
Eddie Franken & Vinny Cenzo vs Rob Fury & Destruction
Tito Santana vs Erik Andretti
Sir Christopher Michaels vs Delmonico the Destroyer
10-man royal rumble

07/19/2015 CAP - Hicksville, NY - CAP Wrestling Academy
Pat Buck def Joe Bronson
Massage NV: Dorian Graves & VSK def CPA & Francis Kipland Stevens
Nikki Addams def Debbie Kane
Mark Sterling def Vinny Spano
Max Caster (DQ) Jared Evans
Brian Myers def Maxwell Jacob Feinstein
Johnny Clash & Maven def Warrens Cousins: Mikey Warren & T.J. Warren
4-way: Mario Bokara def Jigsaw, Kai Katana, and Ryan Rush

07/24/2015 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Matt Macintosh vs Mike Orlando
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title: Junior Flow vs Kai Katana
ECPW Tag Team Title: Team Shazaam vs Aaron Bradley & Sunny Kiss
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan vs Mike3D
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Frankie Flow vs Colossus

07/24/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Galindo def Zack Schaefer
Dan Kinnally def Johnny Angel
IWF American Title: Sage* def Eman Montalvo
IWF Junior Heavyweight Title: Michael Cammett* def Troy Brown
Nick Mendez def Gabriel Wiesel
Michele Dee def Varla Rey
IWF Tag Team Title*: Blunt Force Trauma: Roman Zachary & Shane O'Brien def Biggie Biggs & Shawn Donavan (sub Tito Santana)

07/25/2015 PWS - Union, NJ - Columbia Club
Team Espana vs Craig Steele & Sandy Mann
Chris Payne vs Brian Myers
Mario Bokara vs Damian Gibbs
Balls Mahoney vs Beefcake Charlie
Habib from the Car Wash vs Matt Macintosh
Dan Maff vs Mike Del
Reality Check vs Heavenly Bodies
Starman vs Disco Inferno
Tommy Dreamer vs Bonesaw

07/25/2015 SWA - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Johnny Malloy (DQ) Mike Magnum
The Revolution: Smiley & Ricky Richards def Pancake Nightmare: Cronus & Mike Jording
Chris Cayden def Bamm Bamm
Tattooed Violence: Lenn Oddity & Jim Sullivan def The A-Listers: Cono & Absolute Alvin
Alexander James def Blake Morris
SWA Pride Title (Lumberjack Match(: Anthony Gangone* def IIINDiGoCHiLD

07/25/2015 UWA - S. River, NJ - Holy Trinity Episcopal Church

07/25/2015 VPW - Centereach, NY - VFW Post 4927
VPW Women's Title: Nikki Adams* def Karen Yu
Handicap Match: Xander Page def Destructico & Razzle Dazzle
The Grammar COP def Fighter Cat
VPW New York State Title*: VsK def Jorge Santi
Caget Match: Church of Tibbs: Dorian Graves & Kevin Tibss & Kai Katana def Confluxx: Ricky Reyes & Kevin Fulton & Jay Delta

07/30/2015 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
J.T. Kasin def David Starr
Angelo Andrews & Aidan Bale def Brother Club: T.J. Marconi & Braydon Knight
5-way: D.J. Hyde def Rory Gulak, Suntan, Mike Magnum, and Monsta Mack
Premier Gods (2-1) Beaver Boys
A-Listers def Joe Etell & Mike Verna & Ian Aldwin & Talon
Big O & Jesse Vane def King Mega & Apollyon
NYWC Fusion Title: Joe Gacy* def Tyler Murphy
NYWC Tag Team Title*: Flawless & Lawless def Milk Chocolate
NYWC Heavyweight Title: Stockade* def Drew Gulak

08/01/2015 ECPW - Kenilworth, NJ - Karate World
Law & Order vs Maple Leaf Machine Guns
J.C. the Outpatient vs Bad News Dillinger
Dem Angus Boys vs The Graysons
Allie Recks vs Debbie Kane
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title: Junior Flow* vs Mike Dennis
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Aaron Bradley
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Frankie Flow* vs Colossus

08/01/2015 NEW - Wappingers Falls, NY - Dutchess Stadium
Bandido Jr. def Mikey Webb
Big Ang & Joe Ausanio & Randy Shawn def Daniel Evans & Jake Manning & Mike Gallagher
Mickie James def Mandy Leon
Matt Hardy def Caleb Konley
Falls Count Anywhere In Dutchess Stadium: Brian Anthony def Ron Zombie
Samoa Joe def Donovan Dijak
NEW Heavyweight Title: Matt Taven* def Hanson
Alberto el Patron (Alberto Del Rio) & Rey Mysterio def The Young Bucks: Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson

08/04/2015 D2W - Rockaway, NJ - Fireman's Field
D2W International Title: Steve Sterling* def Red Hot Russ
Deonna Purrazzo def Aria Cadenza
D2W World Heavyweight Title: Jarrett Foster* def Dave Davis
Robbie E def Steve Off
Damian Adams & The Jersey Devil def One Mean Team: Justin Pusser & Brian Johnson

08/07/2015 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
Matty Ice def Jarrett Foster

08/08/2015 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Morgan Jr. Arena
E.C. Negro def CK Cross
Sonny Kiss def Azrieal and Lou Torres
Chris Raze def Astro Morales
Mike Donovan & Ricky Richards def Absolute Alvin & Mike Orlando
Maya & Black Zemis def William Wyeth & Tiny Johnson
Stockade def Chris Romano
ACE Heavyweight Title: Vince Steele (DQ) T.J. Marconi*
Ethan Carter III def Ricky Reyes

08/08/2015 ECPW - Pomona, NY - Provident Bank Park
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title (3-way): Junior Flow* vs Alverado vs Aaron Bradley
ECPW Tag Team Title: Team Shazaam vs The Graysons
Flag Match: Kevin Apollo vs Prince Akkanatan
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Matt Macintosh
Tony Atlas vs Masked Superstar
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Frankie Flow* vs Kraigg Stagg
X-Pac & Justin Credible vs Little Guido & Tony Vega
Tyrus vs Colossus

08/08/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Nick Mendez def Zack Schaefer
IWF American Title: Sage* def The Weasel
Dan Kinnally def Nick Shin
IWF Tag Team Title: Michael Cammett & Galindo (DQ) Blunt Force Trauma: Shane O'Brien & Dr. Hurtz*
Varla Rey def Michele Dee
Career vs Hair Match: Kevin Knight [career] def Roman Zachary [hair]

08/08/2015 NEW - Bethany, CT - Town Hall

08/08/2015 UWA - E. Brunswick, NJ - Middlesex County Fairgrounds

08/09/2015 Forza Lucha! - Newark, NJ
Oleg the Usurper def The Beast
Dasher Hatfield def Juan Francisco de Coronado
Joey Janela def Silver Ant
Hardcore Match: Smiley def Qefka the Quiet
The Garden State Gods (Eric Corvis & Myke Quest) & Nicholas Kaye def The Gentleman's Club Championship Edition (Chuck Taylor & Dan Champion & Orange Cassidy)
The Rogues (Brandon Kirk & Jeff Cannonball) def Chris Seaton & Worker Ant
Amasis (2-1) Frightmare
Forza Lucha Cup Title (3-way)*: Joey Janela def Fire Ant* and Dasher Hatfield

08/09/2015 Marvelous Puroresu USA - Elmhurst, NY - Queensboro Elks Lodge
Sumie Sakai def Penelope Ford
Mike Verna def Talon
Eddy McQueen & Rick Cataldo def Brittany Blake & Deonna Purrazzo
D.J. Hyde & Rory Gulak def Dub Boys: Dave McCall & Nate Carter
Cheeseburger def Rex Lawless
Davienne & Renee Michelle def Sumie Sakai & Willow Nightingale
3-way: Patrick Clark def David Starr and Lio Rush
Chigusa Nagayo & Papadon def Takaaki Watanabe & Takumi Iroha

08/15/2015 EVOLVE - Woodside, NY - La Boom
Tracy Williams def Biff Busick
Drew Gulak def Rich Swann
Chris Hero def Mike Bailey
Premier Athlete Brand: Anthony Nese & Caleb Konley def Rey Horus & Trent Barreta
Anything Goes: Ethan Page def Johnny Gargano
EVOLVE Title: Timothy Thatcher* def Zack Sabre Jr.

08/15/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Non-title: Roman Zachary def Michael Cammett
Nick Mendez def Daniel Jordan
IWF Heavyweight Title: Dr. Hurtz (DQ) Shawn Donavan
Michele Dee & Erin Winter def Weasel & Varla Rey
Kevin Knight (DCOR) Galindo

08/15/2015 NGW - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium,
3-way: Mr. Dames (ref stop) Nutrious X and D.C. Brawler
Apollo Stone (pin) Javon Carter
Hugo Grimm (pin) Rah Wonders
Sean Rivera (pin) Ryaidon
Caveman (pin) Mantequilla
Sebastian Cage (pin) Brian Myers
Ken Broadway (pin) Marq Quen
Black Mafia: Darksyde & Caliban (pin) Detroit-Vs-Everybody: Jon'tae Keith & Cassidy Cain
Jose Valdez (pin) Jack Avian
Mike Verna (submission) Thomas Brewington
Suntan Superman (DQ) Greg Jones
NGW Heavyweight Title (4-way to crown first champion): Joseph Scott (pin) *Rodney Banks, E.C. Negro, and Black Dragon (pin)

08/15/2015 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
Andros the Greek & Marcus Marquee def Atticus Bolt & Vinny Pacifico
Natalie Monet def Katred
Jose Salvador & ABSolutely Latino: Danwin & Scotchi def The Hostile Collective: Cannon & Nasir & JustNeph
JGeorge (DQ) Logan Black
Jessie Brooks def Brooke Danielle
Nevins def Eric Adamz
Jasin Karloff def Joey B.
Loser-Leaves-Town Match: Chris Steeler def Michael Massacre
WOW Tag Team Title* (3-way): Hostile Collective: Nasir & JustNeph def Style n' Finess* and T.J. Marconi & Benjamin Quinn
WOW No-Limits Title*: Darius Carter def Joey Ace
WOW Heavyweight Title: Shelton Benjamin (DQ) Rudeboy Riley

08/16/2015 EVOLVE - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Anthony Nese def Ethan Page
Rich Swann def Johnny Gargano
Caleb Konley def Trent Barreta
Drew Gulak & Tracy Williams def Mike Bailey & Rey Horus
Chris Hero def Zack Sabre Jr.
No Holds Barred: Timothy Thatcher def Biff Busick

08/20/2015 FBW - Brooklyn, NY - American Legion

08/21/2015 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elks Lodge
Tony Vega vs Mike Orlando
Matt Macintosh vs Bad News Dillinger
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title: Junior Flow* vs Sunny Kiss
ECPW Tag Team Title (3-way): Team Shazaam* vs Dem Angus Boys vs Amazing Graysons
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Fenris Wolf
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Frankie Flow* vs Colossus

08/21/2015 HOG - Jamaica, NY - NYC Arena
Blade Michaels & Caveman def Drake Fortune & Blake Grayson
Dii Consentes: Draconis & *Panda Beast & Bonez (pin) E.A. James & The Falcon Corps: *Adam Falcon & Joe Quick
Private Party: Isiah Kassidy & Marq Quen def Josh Glide & T.J. Marconi
Sonya def Good Hank Flanders
Big Daddy Cruz & The New York Wrecking Krew: Smoothe Blackmon & Chris Seaton def Handicap Heroes: Zach Gowen & Gregory Iron & Nicky Heat
Ken Broadway & Ariela Nyx def J.T. Dunn & Kimber Lee
Dan Maff (NC) Chris Dickinson
HOG World Tag Team Title*: EYFBO: Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik def Joey Janela & Danny Demanto
HOG World Title*: Smiley def Brian X.L.
Rey Mysterio Jr. def Amazing Red

08/21/2015 WWE - Bridgeport, CT - Webster Bank Arena at Harbor Yard
Chris Jericho def King Barrett
WWE Intercontinental Title: Ryback* def Stardust
Team Bella: Brie Bella & Nikki Bella & Alicia Fox def Team B.A.D.: Sasha Banks & Naomi & Tamina Snuka
Dolph Ziggler def Rusev
Roman Reigns & Dean Ambrose def Bray Wyatt & Luke Harper
WWE Tag Team Title (3-way): The Prime Time Players: Darren Young & Titus O’Neil* def The Lucha Dragons: Sin Cara & Kalisto and New Day: Big E & Kofi Kingston
Randy Orton def Sheamus
John Cena & Cesaro def Seth Rollins & Kevin Owens

08/22/2015 Descension Pro Wrestling - Torrington, CT - Columbia Club
Hank Flanders def Damien Black
4-way: El Tornado Oscuro def Brick Mastone, Paul Destre, and Ryan Malice
Shane Marvel & Toxis def Sethoran & Vanity VixSin
Defiant Inc.: Andy Sweet & Mooch def Tenacious Two: Johnny Torres & Scotty Wild
Jason Daniels def Bryce Clayton
Jim Sullivan def Rex Dalton
Slyck Wagner Brown def Ken Broadway
Brian Fury def A.J. Cruise
Ben Ortiz def Jimmy James
Dante Draconis vs Jack Krueger vs Lenn Oddity (NC)
Bobby Ocean def Jay Freddie

08/22/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre

08/22/2015 NXT - Brooklyn, NY - Barclays Center
Colin Cassady & Enzo Amore & The Hype Bros.: Mojo Rawley & Zack Ryder def Chad Gable & Dash Wilder & Jason Jordan & Scott Dawson
Eva Marie def Carmella
Bull Dempsey def Elias Samson
4-way: Emma def Becky Lynch, Charlotte, and Dana Brooke
Jushin Thunder Liger (8:42 pin) Tyler Breeze
WWE NXT Tag Team Title*: The Vaudevillains: Aiden English & Simon Gotch (10:16) Blake & Murphy
Apollo Crews (4:44) Tye Dillinger
Samoa Joe (10:22 ref stop) Baron Corbin
WWE NXT Women's Title*: Bayley (18:16) Sasha Banks
WWE NXT Title (Ladder Match): Finn Balor* (21:39) Kevin Owens

08/22/2015 PWS - Sayreville, NJ - Starland Ballroom
The Drunken Swashbuckler vs Mike Del
CPA vs Bonesaw
Craven Varro vs Devon Moore
Sabu vs Fallah Bahh
Kevin Matthews vs Kenny Omega
PWS Suicidal 6-way Title: Bobby Wayward* vs Anthony Bowens vs Brian XL vs Starman vs Ray Smith vs Nikos Rikos
PWS World Tag Team Title: Handicapped Heroes* vs The Heavenly Bodies
PWS Television Title: Brian Myers* vs Chris Payne
Habib From The Car Wash & Rey Mysterio vs Matt Macintosh & Amazing Red
PWS World Heavyweight Title: Dan Maff* vs Mario Bokara

08/22/2015 ROH - Brooklyn, NY - MCU Park
Will Ferrara def ??? (a student)
Adam Cole def Christopher Daniels
War Machine: Hanson & Raymond Rowe (pin) Killer Elite Squad: *Davey Boy Smith Jr. & Lance Archer
9-man Gauntlet Match: Takaaki Watanabe def Adam Page, Bushwhacker Luke, Cedric Alexander, Dalton Castle, Donovan Dijak, Frankie Kazarian, Moose, and Silas Young
   - Castle def Page
   - Castle def Kazarian
   - Young def Castle
   - Young (COR) Luke
   - Moose def Young
   - Moose def Dijak
   - Alexander def Moose
   - Watanabe def Alexander

ACH & Matt Sydal & The Young Bucks: Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson def Roppongi Vice: Beretta & Rocky Romero & The Kingdom: Matt Taven & Michael Bennett
Hirooki Goto def Michael Elgin
Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe def Time Splitters: Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA
Kazuchika Okada def Roderick Strong
Jay Lethal & Shinsuke Nakamura def reDRagon: Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly

08/23/2015 WWE - Brooklyn, NY - Barclays Center
Sheamus (11:15) Randy Orton
WWE Tag Team Title*: New Day: Big E & Kofi Kingston (11:20) Prime Time Players: Darren Young & Titus O'Neil*, Los Matadores: Diego & Fernando, and Lucha Dragons: Kalisto & Sin Cara
Dolph Ziggler (12:05 DCOR) Rusev
Neville & Stephen Amell (7:40) King Barrett & Stardust
WWE Intercontinental Title (3-way): Ryback* (5:40) The Big Show and The Miz
Dean Ambrose & *Roman Reigns (11:10 pin) *Bray Wyatt & Luke Harper
WWE World Heavyweight & United States* Double Title: Seth Rollins [World] (19:25 pin) John Cena [US]
3-way Elimination: PCB: Paige & Charlotte & Becky Lynch (15:20) Team Bella: Nikki Bella & Brie Bella & Alicia Fox and Team B.A.D.: Naomi & Tamina Snuka & Sasha Banks
   - Brie Bella (6:40) Team B.A.D.
   - Becky Lynch (15:20) Team Bella

Kevin Owens (14:20) Cesaro
The Undertaker (17:20 ref stop) Brock Lesnar

08/24/2015 WWE - Brooklyn, NY - Barclays Center
Zack Ryder def Heath Slater
Los Matadores: Diego & Fernando def Ascension: Konnor & Viktor
Non-title: New Day: Big E. & Kofi Kingston (6:20) Lucha Dragons: Kalisto & Sin Cara
Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns (11:15 DQ) Bray Wyatt & Luke Harper
Team Bella: Nikki Bella & Brie Bella & Alicia Fox (14:10) PCB: Paige & Charlotte & Becky Lynch
Ryback & Randy Orton & Cesaro & Dolph Ziggler (18:10) Sheamus & Kevin Owens & Rusev & The Big Show

08/27/2015 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
5-way: J.T. Kasin def Dick Justice, D.J. Hyde, J-Redd, and Mike Verna
Aiden Bale & Justin Ventura def The Brother Club: T.J. Marconi & Braydon Knight
Apollyon def Jesse Vane
NYWC Fusion Title (3-way): Joe Gacy* def Anthony Nese and Papadon
Aria Cadenza def Willow Nightingale
Grudge: Big O def King Mega
NYWC Tag Team Title: Flawless And Lawless: Blake Morris & Rex Lawless* (NC) Milk Chocolate: Brandon Watts & Randy Summers
NYWC Heavyweight Title (No DQ): Stockade* def Monsta Mack

08/29/2015 ECPW - Ronkonkoma, NY - FD
Mason Shadows vs Lawrence Spiral
Kash vs Chief Cronus
Xac Vengeance vs Bobby Dream
Cage Match: Iraqi Butchers vs Boomdocks & Juggalo Meyers
ECPW Long Island Title (Cage): Robbie Rebel vs Marc Static
X-Pac & Gary Reno vs Custom Vinyl

08/29/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Michael Cammett (DQ) Dark Oracle Sage
Dr. Hurtz def The Weasel
Conqueror Dan Kinnally (DQ) Shane O'Brien
Kevin Knight (COR) Galindo
11-man Battle Royal Final: Dr. Hurtz def Michael Cammett

08/29/2015 SWA - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Novaskotia def Alexander James
IIINDiGoCHiLD def Azrieal
3-way: Smiley (pin) *Maximo Sauve and Marty Flames
NYWC Heavyweight Title (3-way): Stockade* def David Starr and Jack Gallow
Flawless & Lawless: Blake Morris & Rex Lawless def Pancake Nightmare: Cronus & Mike Jording
Thumbtack Match: Johnny Malloy def Mike Magnum

08/29/2015 UWA - S. River, NJ - Holy Trinity Episcopal Church

08/29/2015 WUW - Brooklyn, NY - Gleason’s Gym

08/30/2015 CAP - Hicksville, NY - CAP Wrestling Academy
Pat Buck def Mark Sterling
3-way: Johnny Clash def Anthony Gangone and Ryan Rush
Vinny Spano def T.J. Warren
Missy Sampson & Nikki Addams def Debbie Kane & MJ Jenkins
Brian Myers def Dickie Rodz
Joe Bronson & Maxwell Jacob Feinstein def CPA & Francis Kipland Stevens
Massage NV: Dorian Graves & VSK def Heavenly Bodies: Dustin Corino & Justin Corino
Max Caster def Jared Evans

09/04/2015 D2W - Wharton NJ - American Legion
D2W International Title: Steve Sterling* def Mik Drake
D2W Tag Team Title (3-way): Down Boyz: Steve Gibki & Tony Vincita* def One Mean Team (Justin Pusser & Brian Johnson) and Damian Adams & The Jersey Devil
D2W World Heavyweight Title: Jarrett Foster* def Red Hot Russ

09/05/2015 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Morgan Jr. Arena
3-way: Joey Adams def Chris Raze and Black Zemis
E.C. Negro def Alex Lennox
Astro Morales def Jon Elias
Azrieal def Sean Carr
Ultimo Maya def JGeorge
Stockade def Lou Torres
William Wyeth & Absolute Alvin & Mike Orlando def Andrew Tiny Johnson & Mike Donovan & Ricky Richards
ACE Heavyweight Title: T.J. Marconi* def Vince Steele

09/05/2015 GCW "Nick Gage Invitational Ultraviolent Tournament" - Warren, NJ - American Legion
Tournament Round 1: Nate Hatred def Louie Ramos
Tournament Round 1: Jeff Cannonball def Kyle The Beast
Tournament Round 1: Danny Havoc def Matt Tremont
Tournament Round 1: MASADA def Corporal Robinson
4-way: Joey Janela def Archadia, Drew Blood, and Joe Gacy
Tournament Semi-final: Danny Havoc def Jeff Cannonball
Tournament Semi-final: MASADA def Nate Hatred
Tournament Final: MASADA def Danny Havoc

09/06/2015 ECPW - Mt. Vernon, NY - 1st Ave. & 3rd St.

09/12/2015 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Morgan Jr. Arena

09/12/2015 ICW - Elmhurst, NY - Queensboro Elks Lodge
E.C. Negro vs K.C. Blade
Papadon vs Caleb Konley
Azrieal vs Shane Strickland
Milk Chocolate vs FBI
ICW World Heavyweight Title: Danny Demanto vs Tommy Dreamer

09/12/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
The Weasel (NC) Izzy
IWF American Title: Sage* def Johnny Angel
IWF Junior Heavyweight Title: Michael Cammett* (DCOR) Galindo
Shane O'Brien def Dan Kinnally
Varla Rey def Erin Winter
IWF Heavyweight Title: Shawn Donavan* (DQ) Dr. Hurtz

09/12/2015 PWS - Augusta, NJ - Sussex County Fairgrounds (matinee)

09/12/2015 PWS - Brooklyn, NY - St. Patrick's CYO Sports (evening)
CPA vs Mantaur
Davey Richards vs Mario Bokara
Colt Cabana vs Ethan Carter III
Chair Match: Craven Varro vs Devon Moore
I Quit Match: Habib from the Car Wash vs Matt Macintosh
PWS Suicidal Six Way Title: Starman* vs Amazing Red vs Anthony Bowens vs The Drunken Swashbuckler vs Bobby Wayward vs Mike Del
PWS Tag Team Title: Handicapped Heroes* vs The Heavenly Bodies
PWS Television Title (3-way): Brian Myers* vs Chris Payne vs Bonesaw
Abyss vs Fallah Bahh
PWS Heavyweight Title: Dan Maff* vs Kevin Matthews

09/12/2015 VPW - Centereach, NY - VFW Post 4927
3-way: Jorge Santi def Grammar Cop and Kevin Fulton
2015 Gold Rush Rumble: Ricky Reyes, Jay Delta, Fighter Cat, and Kevin Tibbs remain as the four finalists
VPW Women's Title: Karen Yu (COR) Nikki Adams*
VPW Tag Team Title (Handicap Match): Xander Page (DQ) Down Boyz: Tony & Steve
VsK def Dorian Graves
2015 Gold Rush Rumble 4-way Final: Fighter Cat def Ricky Reyes, Jay Delta, and Kevin Tibbs

09/12/2015 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
Katred def Natalie Monet
Perfect Strangers & El Jacko def Atticus Bolt & Charlie Lavey & Vinny Pacifico
King of New York Tournament Round 1 (4-way): T.J. Marconi def Jigsaw, Matt Striker, and JGeorge
King of New York Tournament Round 1 (4-way): Logan Black def Mike Donovan, Frightmare, and Juba
King of New York Tournament Round 1 (4-way): John Cannon def Joey Ace, Pinkie Sanchez, and Jasin Karloff
King of New York Tournament Round 1 (4-way): Sonny Kiss def Tony Nese, Angel Ortiz, and Mike Draztic
King of New York Tournament Round 2: Logan Black def Sonny Kiss
King of New York Tournament Round 2: T.J. Marconi (COR) John Cannon
King of New York Tournament Final: Logan Black def T.J. Marconi
WOW Tag Team Title: Hostile Collective: Nasir & Neph* def ABSolutely Caucasian: Scotchi & Danwin
WOW No-Limits Title*: Jessie Brooks def Darius Carter
TNA World & WOW Heavyweight Double Title: Ethan Carter III [TNA] (time limit draw) Rudeboy Riley [WOW]

09/13/2015 NEW - N. Haven, CT - N. Haven Fair

09/18/2015 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Cool Hand Duke vs Prince Akkanatan
ECPW Tag Team Title: Team Shazaam vs Dem Angus Boys
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title: Junior Flow vs J.P. Grayson
Allie Recks vs Debbie Kane
ECPW Television Title (4-way): Crazy Ivan vs Matt MacIntosh vs Mike Orlando vs Tony Vega
Frankie Flow & The Creeper vs Colossus & Doug Devito

09/18/2015 FSW - Brooklyn, NY - Ludus Wrestling Center
5-way: Sabastian Cage vs Kris Rex vs Leon Mason vs Cyrus Deville vs Greg Jones
Joe Etell vs A.J. Spectre
Chavo Guererro Jr. vs Azrieal
FSW: Heavyweight Title: Mike Verna* vs TBA

09/18/2015 GCW - Clark, NJ - Food Truck & Rock Festival

09/18/2015 PWM - Bogota, NJ - VFW
PWM Title Tournament Semi-final: Juan Francisco de Coronado (DQ) Magic
Mean Streak def The Aviator & The World's Ugliest Tag Team: Jimmy Lyon & Kyle Kutz
PWM Women's Title Tournament Semi-final: Terra Calaway def Sammi Pandora
Blake Hayes def Dasher Hatfield
Robbie E def Club Coleman
Deonna Purrazzo & Jersey Devil def Aria Cadenza & Damian Adams
Storm Force: Hoost Traplash & Steve Off def Everett Cross & Peacemaker
PWM Title Tournament Semi-final: Dave Davis def Ricky Martinez
PWM Tag Team Title: Glitz And Glamour: Jarrett Foster & Steven Sterling* def Down Boyz: Steve Gipke & Tony Scorese
PWM Title Tournament Final: Juan Francisco de Coronado def Dave Davis

09/19/2015 Connecticut Wrestling Entertainment - Stratford, CT - Baldwin Center
CTWE Heavyweight Title Tournament Round 1: A.J. Cruise def Joey Bricco
3-way: Ted Goods def Benjamin Boone and Brad Hollister
CTWE Heavyweight Title Tournament Round 1: Tomahawk def Shane Strickland
CTWE Heavyweight Title Tournament Round 1: J.T. Dunn def Johnny Gargano
Team Pazuzu def Anthony Stone & The Scumbag Nation: Logan Black & Riley
CTWE Heavyweight Title Tournament Round 1: Brian Fury def Rhyno

09/19/2015 D2W - Wharton NJ - American Legion
Mik Drake def Adam Chandler the Great
Dave Davis def Steve Off
D2W International Title: Jersey Devil (DQ) Steve Sterling*
D2W Tag Team Title: Down Boyz: Steve Gibki & Tony Vincita* def One Mean Team: Justin Pusser & Brian Johnson
Matty Ice (DQ) Jarrett Foster

09/19/2015 GCW - Clark, NJ - Food Truck & Rock Festival

09/19/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
IWF American Title: Sage* def The Weasel
Zack Schaefer def Izzy
Dan Kinnally (DQ) Shane O'Brien
Michael Cammett (1-1 double pinfall draw) Galindo
3-way: Michele Dee def *Varla Rey and Erin Winter
Dr. Hurtz (COR) Shawn Donavan

09/20/2015 GCW - Clark, NJ - Food Truck & Rock Festival

09/20/2015 PWA - Cheshire, CT - PWA

09/25/2015 ECPW - Allendale, NJ - Guardian Angel Church Auditorium
Kraig Stagg & Prince Akkanatan vs Dem Angus Boys
Kevin Apollo vs Timothy Theory
Fenris Wolf vs Bad News Dillinger
Taped-Fist Match: Andrew Anderson vs Ricky Palmer
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title (3-way): Junior Flow vs Sunny Kiss vs Helios
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan vs Tony Vega
ECPW Tag Team Title: Team Shazaam vs Amazing Graysons
Frankie Flow & The Creeper vs Colossus & Doug Devito
plus 20-man battle royal

09/25/2015 FBW - Brooklyn, NY - American Legion
Battle Royal: sAlex Mason def Chris Romano, Lou Torres, Nutrious X, Sasha Jenkins, and Mike Orlando
Brittany Blake def Brooke Danielle
Rude Boy Riley def Logan Black
FBW Tag Team Title (4-way)*: Milk Chocolate: Brandon Watts & Randy Summers def Flawless And Lawless: Blake Morris & Rex Lawless*, Team Tremendous: Bill Carr & Dan Barry, and The Dub Boys: Dave McCall & Nate Carter
Kevin Matthews def J.T. Dunn
Papadon def Drew Gulak
Damien Darling def Alexander James
Talon (COR) Anthony Gangone
FBW Heavyweight Title: Brian Myers*s (DQ) David Starr
X-Pac & Mike Verna (sub Kevin Nash) def Stockade & T.J. Marconi

09/26/2015 D2W - Secaucus, NJ - Buchmuller Park
The Merengue Warrior def Steve Off
D2W International Title: Steve Sterling* def Junior Flow
Maximus Fury def Matty Ice
D2W Tag Team Title: Down Boyz: Steve Gibki & Tony Vincita* def Jersey Flow: Frankie Flow & The Jersey Devil

09/26/2015 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
NYWC Starlet Title: Brittney Savage Neal* vs Aria Cadenza
Big O vs Apollyon
NYWC Fusion Title: Joe Gacy* vs Papadon
Last Man Standing Match: Matt Tremont vs Stockade

09/26/2015 FTW - Elmhurst, NY - Queensboro Elk's Lodge
3-way: Eric Draven def Elias logan and Caveman
Zits def Alpha Si
Sicilian Slammer def Sabotage
Earl Cooter def Rage
Rockstar def Wes draven
Juba (DQ) Dirt Dog Leary
Ms. New York def Candy Cartwright
Private Party def Scumbag Nation
Ace Andrews & J Alpha def Dissasemblers
Jack Gallow def Smiley

09/26/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
IWF Junior Heavyweight Title: Michael Cammett* def Izzy
IWF American Title: Sage* def Dan Kinnally
Galindo def The Weasel
IWF Heavyweight Title: Shawn Donavan* (COR) Shane O'Brien
3-way Elimination: Varla Rey def Michele Dee and *Erin Winter
Shane O'Brien & *Galindo & Sage (pin) Shawn Donavan & *Kevin Knight &v Michael Cammett

09/26/2015 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Tag Team Gauntlet: Mike Verna & Talon won
Dick Justice def Jigsaw
Big O def Apollyon
D.J. Hyde def Tyler Murphy
NYWC Fusion Title: Joe Gacy* def Papadon
NYWC Starlet Title*: Aria Cadenza def Brittney Savage
King Mega def Anthony Nese
NYWC Tag Team Title 3-way*: Milk Chocolate: Brandon Watts & Randy Summers def Flawless And Lawless: Blake Morris & Rex Lawless* and Mike Verna & Talon
Last Man Standing: Matt Tremont (NC) Stockade

09/26/2015 PWS - Edison, NJ - Fall Festival

09/26/2015 PWS - Edison, NJ - Fall Festival

09/26/2015 SWF - Avenel, NJ - Columbian Club

09/26/2015 UWA - S. River, NJ - Holy Trinity Episcopal Church

09/26/2015 Wrestling On Fire (Mario Savoldi) - Dover, NJ - Casa Puerto Rico
WOF Heavyweight Title: Josef Von Schmidt* vs Frankie Flow

09/27/2015 FTW - Hampton Bays, NY - Boardy Barn
Zits def Alpha Si
Rage def Eric Draven
3-way: Dirt Dog Leary def Smiley and Juba
Andrew Anderson & Kraig Stagg def Dissasemblers
FTW World Heavyweight Title*: Earl Cooter def Rockstar
Candy Cartwright def Eris Rayne
Anthony Gangone & Sabotage def Private Party
Jack Gallow def Rudeboy Riley
T-ice def Gary Reno

10/02/2015 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
Dave Davis def Maximus Fury
Tony Vincita def Steve Off
Red Hot Russ def Steve Gibki
Frankie Flow def Adam Chandler the Great
Mik Drake def The Merengue Warrior
Robbie E & The Jersey Devil & Matty Ice def One Mean Team (Justin Pusser & Brian Johnson) & Steve Sterling

10/02/2015 T1W - Queens, NY - RS Studio
Curt Stallion def Paco Gonzalez
6-way Elimination: Sonny Kiss def Bobby C. Dinero, Eric Draven, Mark Angel, Mike Orlando, and Mike Verna
Harlem Bravado & Lance Bravado def Style And Finesse: Mike Donovan & Rob Vegas
FEDERATED: Ace Romero & VsK def Kyle The Beast & The Caveman
Lio Rush (DQ) D.J. Hyde
Savannah Evans def Vanity
Rudeboy Riley def Joey Ace
Gran Akuma def Caleb Konley
Alex Mason & Jessie Brooks def Ashley America & JGeorge
Tier 1 Title: Luke Hawx* def Tim Donst

10/02/2015 WOF - Wayne, NJ - PAL

10/02/2015 WWE - Trenton, NJ - Sun National Bank Center
Neville def Stardust
WWE Tag Team Title: New Day* def Dudley Boyz
Mark Henry def Bo Dallas
Dolph Ziggler def Rusev
Sheamus def Cesaro
WWE Intercontinental Title: Kevin Owens* def Chris Jericho
Charlotte & Becky Lynch def Nikki Bella & Brie Bella
WWE United States Title: John Cena* def Seth Rollins

10/03/2015 PWS - Union, NJ - Columbian Club
Habib from the Car Wash def Matt Macintosh
Chris Payne (NC) Bonesaw
Aesthetics Enterpise def Team Espana
4-way: Starman def The Lifeguard and Craven Varro
Brian Myers def Colt Cabana
Craig Steele def Philip Simon II
3-way: Brian XL & Delroy def The Untouchables and Balls Mahoney & CPA
Fallah Bahh (DQ) Kevin Matthews
Dan Maff def Giant Leather

10/03/2015 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
T.K. Luthor def El Jacko Jackson
Katred & Charlie Lavey & Atticus Bolt def Natalie Monet & Vinny Pacifico & El Jacko Jackson
Juba def Mike Law
Jasin Karloff def Chris Steeler
Logan Black def T.J. Marconi
The World's Greatest Tag Team: Charlie Haas & Shelton Benjamin def EYFBO
WOW Tag Team Title: The Hostile Collective: Naisr & Neph* def Perfect Strangers: Andros & Marque
WOW No-Limits Title (4-way): Jessie Brooks* def Darius Carter, Smiley, Joey Ace, and JGeorge
WOW Heavyweight Title: Rudeboy Riley* def Anthony Gangone

10/03/2015 WWE - New York, NY - Madison Square Garden
Zack Ryder def Bo Dallas
Mark Henry def Joshua Kingsley
Dolph Ziggler & *Randy Orton (8:41 pin) Rusev & *Sheamus
Neville (7:26 pin) Stardust
Team Bella: *Nikki Bella & Brie Bella & Alicia Fox (8:26 pin) PCB: *Paige & Charlotte & Becky Lynch
WWE Intercontinental Title: Kevin Owens* (8:09 pin) Chris Jericho
WWE Tag Team Title: Dudley Boyz: Bubba Ray Dudley & D-Von Dudley (6:40 DQ) New Day: Big E & Kofi Kingston
Brock Lesnar (4:08 pin) The Big Show
WWE United States Title (Cage Match): John Cena* (22:44 pin) Seth Rollins

10/04/2015 Marvelous - Elmhurst, NY - Queensboro Elks Lodge
Mike Verna vs Timmy Lou Retton
Paco vs Curt Stallion
Penelope Ford & Vanity vs Rick Cataldo & Eddy McQueen
3-way: D.J. Hyde vs Rex Lawless vs Nate Carter
Takaaki Watanabe & Cheeseburger vs Rory Gulak & Ultimate Security
Veda Scott & Willow Nightingale vs Deonna Purrazzo & Brittany Blake
Amazing Red vs Lio Rush
Davey Boy Smith Jr. & Sumie Sakai vs Patrick Clark & Kimber Lee

10/09/2015 CHIKARA - New York, NY - Stage 48
El Hijo del Ice Cream & Ice Cream Jr. & Princess Kimberlee (12min) The Gentleman's Club: Chuck Taylor, Drew Gulak & The Swamp Monster
Snowflake (3min) Argus
Dasher's Dugout: Dasher Hatfield & Icarus (10min) The Wrecking Crew: Blaster McMassive & Flex Rumblecrunch
Mark Andrews (6min) Juan Francisco de Coronado
Battle Hive: Amasis & Worker Ant (8min) Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes: Pinkie Sanchez & Soldier Ant
Shynron (10min) Mark Angelosetti
Kodama & Obariyon & Oleg The Usurper (13min) The Nightmare Warriors: Blind Rage & Frightmare & Hallowicked
Ophidian (4min) Mr. Azerbaijan

10/09/2015 ECPW - Deer Park, NY - Breezy's Field of Dreams
Lucas Sane vs Juggalo Meyers
Lawrence Spiral vs Mason Shadows
Boondocks vs Andrew Anderson
S.J.R. vs Aaron Bradley
Pancakes vs Prince Akkanatan
ECPW Long Island Title: Robbie Rebel vs Bobby Dream
The Iraqui Butchers vs Gary Reno & Gino Caruso & "mystery partner"
Faces of Fear: Haku & The Barbarian vs Johnny Ova & Joe Sloan

10/09/2015 PWM - New Milford, NJ - HS
The Down Boyz def Mean Streak
Damian Gibbs (COR) Jersey Devil
Bully Blake Hayes def T.K. O'Ryan
Dave Davis def Everett Cross
PWM Women's Title: Terra Calaway def Deonna Purrazzo
Bob Evans def Ricky Martinez
3-way: Storm Force & Magic def Glitz & Glamour: Aaron Stride & Jarrett Foster and Peacemaker & Chad Adams

10/10/2015 ECPW - Stirling, NJ - Long Hill Community Center
Dem Angus Boys vs Amazing Graysons
Atomic Dog vs Agent X
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title (3-way): Junior Flow* vs Kenny Bengal vs Aaron Bradley
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Sunny Kiss
Allie Recks vs Alisinn Jade
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Frankie Flow* vs Mike Orlando
The Patriot vs Kraig Stagg
Faces of Fear: Haku & The Barbarian vs Andrew Anderson & Colossus

10/10/2015 FWE - Brooklyn, NY - St. Patrick's RC Church

10/10/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Zack Schaefer def The Weasel
Izzy def Nick Shin
3-way Elimination Match: Erin Winter def Michele Dee and Varla Rey
IWF American Title: Dan Kinnally (DQ) Sage*
Michael Cammett def Kevin Knight
*Bushwhacker Luke & Honky Tonk Man & Shawn Donavan (pin) Roman Zachary & Shane O'Brien & *Galindo

10/10/2015 NEW - Bethany, CT - Town Hall
Ron Zombie vs Brian Anthony
Warbeard Hanson vs DIJAK
NEW Tag Team Title: Anthony Battle & Chris Battle* vs Team Friendship: Mark Shurman & Scotty Slade
NEW Heavyweight Title: Matt Taven* vs Frankie Arion

10/10/2015 WUW - Brooklyn, NY - Gleason’s Gym

10/16/2015 ECPW - Port Monmouth, NJ - Thorne MS
Atomic Dog vs Prince Akkanatan
J.C. the Outpatient vs Colossus
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title (3-way): Junior Flow* vs Sunny Kiss vs Aaron Bradley
ECPW Tag Team Title: Team Shazaam vs Amazing Graysons
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Matt Macintosh
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Frankie Flow* vs Mike Orlando
Tony Atlas vs Masked Superstar
Tatanka vs Andrew Anderson

10/16/2015 GCW - Manville, NJ - VFW
Steve Scott def Damian Adams
Bootcamp: Nate Mustang def Ice Pick
Deonna Purrazzo def Ariela Nyx
JCW Tag Team Title (Tables Match): The Beast Squad: Kyle The Beast & Monsta Mack* def The Rogues: Brandon Kirk & Jeff Cannonball
Joey Janela def Lucky tHURTeen
4-way Elimination: Smiley def Anthony Gangone, Ken Broadway, and Marq Quen
Rick Steiner & Scott Steiner def Chris Dickinson & Jaka

10/17/2015 ECPW - Brooklyn, NY - Our Lady of Guadalupe School
3-way: Hush Holiday vs Joe Bulrog vs Dainja
Sunny Kiss & Aaron Bradley vs Disrespectfuls
Chico vs The Caveman
Axis Powers #2 vs Rage
Axis Powers #1 vs Lou Nova
Tito Santana vs Masked Superstar
ECPW 5 Boroughs Tag Team Title: Tony Biella & Ben Benedetto vs Tony Meyers & Prince Akkanatan
Tatanka vs Andrew Anderson

10/17/2015 EVOLVE - Woodside, NY - La Boom
4-way: Andrew Everett def Anthony Nese, Matt Cage, and Peter Kaasa
Matt Riddle def Jonathan Gresham
Chris Dickinson def Tracy Williams
Trevor Lee def Drew Gulak
Anthony Nese & Caleb Konley def Milk Chocolate: Brandon Watts & Randy Summers
Willie Mack def Earl Cooter
Roppongi Vice: Beretta & Rocky Romero def Timothy Thatcher & T.J. Perkins
I Quit Match: Johnny Gargano def Ethan Page

10/17/2015 FSW - Brooklyn, NY - Ludus Wrestling Center

10/17/2015 FTW - Woodside, NY - La Boom
The Scumbag Nation vs Private Party
Tracy Wayne Gacy vs Ms. New York
Rage vs Wes Draven
3-way: Juba vs Sabotage vs Smiley
Ace Andrews vs Eric Draven
FTW Gen-X Title: Jack Gallow* vs AR Fox
FTW World Heavyweight Title: Earl Cooter* vs Sicilian Slammer

10/17/2015 GCW - Howell, NJ - GameChangerWorld

10/17/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Shane O'Brien def Nick Shin
3-way Elimination Match: Erin Winter, Michele Dee, and Varla Rey (NC)
IWF American Title (Submission Match): Sage* def Dan Kinnally
Roman Zachary (20min limit draw) Michael Cammett
The Weasel def Izzy
Kevin Knight (NC) Galindo

10/17/2015 SWA - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
SWA Pride Title: Novaskotia* (pin) T.J. Marconi
Johnny Malloy (submission) Frankie Starz
3-way: Mike Magnum (pin) Jack Gallow and *Tyler Murphy
Marty Flames (sub IINdig0Child) (pin) Ricky Richards
Pancake drew Tattoo 2
NYWC Heavyweight Title: Falla Bahh (DQ) Stockade*

10/17/2015 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Our Lady Star of the Sea
Andrew Jackson def T.K. Luthor V.
Chris Steeler def Juba
Katred def El Musky
Darius Carter def Joey Ace
The Perfect Strangers def Atticus Bolt & Charlie Lavey
Logan Black def Vinny Pacifico
The Society of Ventrue: Karloff & Cannon (DCOR) Rudeboy Riley & Chris Steeler
WOW Tag Team Title: The Hostile Collective* def ABSolutely Latino
WOW No-Limits Title: Jessie Brooks* def JGeorge

10/18/2015 ECPW - Woodside, NY - La Boom

10/18/2015 EVOLVE - Deer Park, NY - The Sportatorium
Alex Mason & Rude Boy Riley & Sonny Kiss def Ace Romero & JGeorge & Mike Orlando
Tracy Williams def T.J. Perkins
Matt Cage def Ethan Page
Peter Kaasa def Andrew Everett
Matt Riddle def Chris Dickinson
Drew Gulak def Willie Mack
EVOLVE Title: Timothy Thatcher* def Trevor Lee
Roppongi Vice: Beretta & Rocky Romero def The Premier Athlete Brand: Anthony Nese & Caleb Konley

10/23/2015 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Morgan Jr. Arena

10/23/2015 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk’s Lodge
Andrew Anderson vs Tony Vega
Allie Recks vs Alisinn Jade
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title: Junior Flow* vs Helios
ECPW Tag Team Title: Team Shazaam vs Sunny Kiss & Aaron Bradley
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Ricky Palmer
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Frankie Flow vs Mike Orlando

10/23/2015 GCW - Wallington, NJ - Fun Force Arena (postponed)

10/23/2015 HOG - Jamaica, NY - NYC Arena
2 Kliq: Josh Glide & *T.J. Marconi (pin) E.A. James & *Mante
Matt Striker def Hank Flanders
Battle Royal Final: Joe Quick def Big Daddy Cruz and Ariela Nyx
* Also include: Nicky Heat, New York Wrecking Krew, Herbal Affairs, Sonya Strong, Adam Falcon, and Juba
3-way Elimination: Dan Maff def Fallah Bahh and Anthony Bowens
J.T. Dunn & Anthony Gangone def Ken Broadway & Boy”Joey Janela
Andy Lee Ray & Caveman & Falcon Corps: Adam Falcon & Joe Quick def Dii Consentes': Draconis & Bonez & Romeo Romano & Panda Beast
HOG World Tag Team Title: EYFBO: Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik* (NC) Private Party: Marq Quen & Isiah Kassidy
HOG World Title (Falls Count Anywhere): Smiley* def Brian XL
Rob Van Dam def Amazing Red

10/23/2015 NEW - Clark, NJ - ALJ HS

10/24/2015 2KW - Bronx, NY - Daro's Extreme Fitness

10/24/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
IWF American Title: Sage* def Nick Shin
Roman Zachary def The Weasel
Michele Dee def Erin Winter
Shane O'Brien def Kevin Knight
IWF Junior Heavyweight Title: Michael Cammett* def Izzy
IWF Heavyweight Title: Shawn Donavan* def Galindo

10/24/2015 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Jesse Vane & Mike Verna & Talon def D.J. Hyde & Fella Twins: Eddy McQueen & Rick Cataldo
Apollyon def Alexander James
J-Redd & Ultimo Maya def Joe Ettell & JT Kasin
Anthony Nese def Tyler Murphy
Handicap Match: Bam Sullivan & Boo Sullivan (NC) Big O
Brother Club: Braydon Knight & T.J. Marconi def Academy: Aiden Baal & Justin Ventura
King Mega def Papadon
Willow Nightingale def Marti Belle
NYWC Fusion Title: Joe Gacy* def Matt Justice
NYWC & FBW Tag Team Title (TLC)*: Flawless And Lawless: Blake Morris & Rex Lawless def Milk Chocolate: Brandon Watts & Randy Summers

10/24/2015 PWS - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
Habib from the Car Wash def Matt Macintosh
Mario Bokara def Sandy Mann
Alex Reynolds & Kyle Reynolds def Untouchables: Anthony Bowens & Bobby Wayward
Craig Steele def Brian Myers
Amazing Red def P.J. Black
Fans Bring The Weapons: Jackson Family: Desirable Dustin & Edward Jackson & Fallah Bahh & Gigolo Justin def Handicapped Heroes: Gregory Iron & Zach Gowen & Reality Check: Craven Varro & Kevin Matthews
Brian X.L. & Delroy def Balls Mahoney & CPA and Team Espana
PWS Television Title: Chris Payne* def Bonesaw
PWS Suicidal Six Way Title: Starman* def Beefcake Charlie, Damian Gibbs, The Drunken Swashbuckler, The Lifeguard, and Zema Ion
John Hennigan def Rob Van Dam
PWS Heavyweight Title*: Habib from the Car Wash def Dan Maff

10/24/2015 SWF - Manahawkin, NJ - Elks Lodge

10/24/2015 VPW - Centereach, NY - VFW Post 4927
Grammar Cop def Destructico
VPW Tag Team Title*: Church of Tibbs def Down Boyz
Timbershae def Damian Adams
Fighter Cat def Ricky Reyes
VPW New York State Title: VsK* def Jorge Santi
Karen Yu & Xander Page def Nikki Addams & Razzle Dazzle
VPW Title: Kai Katana* def Kevin Fulton

10/24/2015 UWA - S. River, NJ - Holy Trinity Episcopal Church

10/25/2015 PWS - Aberdeen, NJ - Aberdeen Shopping Center

10/30/2015 CAP - Hicksville, NY - CAP Wrestling Academy
T.J. Marconi def Francis Kipland Stevens
Missy Sampson def Debbie Kane
CAP Title Tournament Round 1: Maxwell Jacob Feinstein def VSK
CAP Title Tournament Round 1: Alex Reynolds def CPA
CAP Title Tournament Round 1: T.J. Warren def Ryan Rush
CAP Title Tournament Round 1: Johnny Clash def Mikey Warren
CAP Title Tournament Round 1: Kai Katana def Dorian Graves
CAP Title Tournament Round 1: Tony Nese def Joe Bronson
John Silver def Max Caster
Dickie Rodz & Mark Sterling & Matt Striker def Brian Myers & Pat Buck & Vinny Spano

10/31/2015 ISW - Danbury, CT - Heirloom Arts Theatre

11/06/2015 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
The Merenque Warrior def Andd Bivians
Eddy McQueen def Junior Flow
Aaron Bradley & Mik Drake def Red Hot Asylum: Red Hot Russ & Steve Off
D2W International Title: Steve Sterling* def Dave Davis
The Jersey Devil def Adam Chandler the Great
Matty Ice (DQ) Frankie Flow
D2W Tag Team Title: Down Boyz: Steve Gibki & Tony Vincita* (DQ) One Mean Team: Justin Pusser & Brian Johnson

11/06/2015 ECPW - Ellenville, NY - Pioneer FD
Leo Harts vs Fenris Wolf
3-way: Fungus vs Sunny Kiss vs C.J. Mirro
Mike Iannuzzi vs Aaron Bradley
Achilles vs Agent X
The Patient vs Ben Ortiz
Allie Recks vs Alisinn Jade
ECPW Hudson Valley Tag Team Title: Prince Akkanatan & Timothy Theory vs Jason Speed & "mystery partner"
ECPW Hudson Valley Heavyweight Title: Rican Havoc vs Colossus

11/06/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Izzy def Tony Graves
IWF American Title: Sage* def Nick Shin
IWF Junior Heavyweight Title: Galindo (COR) Michael Cammett*
IWF Heavyweight Title: Shawn Donavan* def Shane O'Brien
The Weasel def Justin Hayter
Erin Winter def Michele Dee
Roman Zachary (2-1) Kevin Knight

11/07/2015 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Morgan Jr. Arena
Ricky Richards def Mike Donovan
ACE Tag Team Title: Black Zemis & Ultimo Maya* def Absolute Alvin & Mike Orlando
Andrew Johnson def William Wyeth
ACE Fight For Flight Title (6-way)*: Prince Akkanatan def Sonny Kiss*, Aaron Bradley, Adams, Anthony Gangone, and Kenny Bengal
ACE Diamond Title: Rob Vegas* def Eric Young
Azrieal def Archadia
ACE Heavyweight Title: T.J. Marconi* def Tommy Dreamer
Casket Match: Astro Morales def Stockade

11/07/2015 NEW - Bethany, CT - NEW Arena

11/13/2015 FBW - Brooklyn, NY - American Legion
Francis Kipland Stevens & CPA def Sasha Jenkins & Max Castor
Sonny Kiss def Robbie E
5-way: Absolute Alvin def Just Neph, Tyler Murphy, Lou Torres, and Jorge Santi
Latin Dragon def Alex Mason
FBW Tag Team Title (gauntlet match): Flawless & Lawless* won
Carlito def Papadon
Logan Black def Joe Gacy
David Starr & D.J. Hyde def Brian Myers & Kevin Matthews
Stockade & T.J. Marconi & Anthony Gangone def Mike Verna & Talon & Rude Boy Riley

11/13/2015 NEW - Waterbury, CT - Crosby HS
Jym Anderson vs Keith Gordon
Dan De Man vs T.K. O'Ryan
Roddy Piper Memorial Battle Royal
Bull Dredd vs TBA
Caleb Konley vs Eddie Edwards
Mandy Leon & Velvet Sky def Alexxis Nevaeh & Deonna Purrazzo
Casket Match: Brian Anthony vs Ron Zombie (Referee: Jeff Hardy)
Matt Hardy vs Rey Mysterio

11/14/2015 DPW - Torrington, CT - Columbia Club
Rex Dalton def Damien Black
Toxis def Ty Shyne
3-way: Johnny Torres def El Tornado Oscuro and Michael Santana
Last Call: Andy Sweet & Mooch (DCOR) Revelation: Dante Draconis & Jack Krueger
Johnny Idol def Paul Destre
Brendan Michael Thomas def Hank Flanders
Dan De Man def Doug Summers
Brian Fury def Tomahawk
Bobby Ocean def Damian Gibbs
Northern Fury: Sgt. Fury & Vigo def Ricky Williams & Zachary Pierre Beaulieu
Tattooed Violence: Jim Sullivan & Lenn Oddity (DQ) Men Of Honor: Judge Chambers & Mr. Sterling
Falls Count Anywhere Match (No DQ): Justin Credible def Matt Tremont

11/14/2015 ECPW - Staten Island, NY - Sacred Heart School
Shawn Black vs Kenny Bengal
Magic vs Andrew Anderson
Street Fight: Rob Fury vs Tony Moose
Ben Benedetto vs Tony Myers
ECPW Five Boroughs Heavyweight Title: Tony Biella vs Masked Superstar
Nasty Boys: Brian Knobs & Jerry Saggs vs Brutus Beefcake & Greg Valentine

11/14/2015 House of Hardcore - Corona, NY - Elmcor Center
Brian Myers [Curt Hawkins] (pin) Lance Hoyt
Thea Trinidad [Rosita] def Jade
Eric Young (pin) Tony Nese
Colt Cabana & Yusuke Kodama & Team Tremendous def Vic Dalishus & Ben Ortiz & Eddie Kingston & Hale Collins
3-way Elimination Match: Tommasso Ciampa def Alex Reynolds and J.T. Dunn
Monster's Ball Match: Sabu def Abyss
Tajiri def Chris Hero
Street Fight Match: Ethan Carter III def Tommy Dreamer
TNA World Tag Team Title: The Wolves* def Austin Aries & Bobby Roode

11/14/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Shane O'Brien def Tony Graves
IWF American Title (Gauntlet Match): Sage* def Nick Shin and Justin Hayter
IWF Junior Heavyweight Title: Galindo (DQ) Michael Cammett*
Michele Dee def Erin Winter
IWF Heavyweight Title: Shawn Donavan* def Roman Zachary

11/14/2015 JAPW - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
6-way: Archadia def Deranged, David Starr, Lio Rush, Lance Anao'i, and Steve Scott
Shelly Martinez def Kimber Lee
Danny Demanto def E.C. Negro
World's Cutest Tag Team: Joey Ryan & Candice LeRae def Chris Dickinson & Heidi Lovelace
JAPW Light Heavyweight Title: BLK Jeez* def Joey Janella
Matt Hardy def Azreial
MVP def Monsta Mack
LAX def EYFBO
Rey Misterio Jr. def Low-Ki

11/14/2015 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
Natalie Monet & Vinny Pacifico def Atticus Bolt & Donell Johnson
Benjamin Quinn def Adam Jackson
Jasin Karloff def Joey Ace
3-way: ABSolutely Latino def Style n' Finess and The Perfect Strangers
JGeorge def Sonny Kiss
Juba def Just Neph
Logan Black def Joey B.
Darius Carter def Carlito & Chris Steeler
Bonesaw Brooks & Brook Tessmaucher def Jazz & Nikki Addams
WOW Heavyweight Title: Rude Boy Riley* def Jorgi Santi

11/20/2015 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Sam Adams vs Ace Austin
Allie Recks vs M.J. Jenkins
Andrew Anderson & Colossus vs Ricky Palmer & Tony Vega
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title: Junior Flow vs Mike Donovan
ECPW Tag Team Title: Team Shazaam vs Sunny Kiss & Aaron Bradley
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan vs Sam Shields
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Frankie Low vs Kraig Stagg

11/20/2015 Next Level Wrestling - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
6-way: Smiley def Jason Nevins, Caveman, Ken Broadway, Lio Rush, and Jorge Santi
Flawless & Lawless def Joey Ace & Mike Law
3-way: T.J. Marconi def Conor Claxton and Joe Gacy
Anthony Gangone def David Starr
Kai Katana & Steve Somerset & Lawrence Spiral & Damien Black def Donnie Dixon & VSK & ATL & Manny Martinez
Private Party def Milk Chocolate
Jack Gallow def John Silver
Team Tremendous & Juba the Cop def East Coast Bastard Crew

11/20/2015 PWS - Sayreville, NJ - Starland Ballroom
Gauntlet Match: Alex Reynolds & Kyle Reynolds def Delroy & New Jack, Beefcake Charlie & Damian Gibbs, Heavenly Bodies: Desirable Dustin & Gigolo Justin, Merry Men In Tights: Adam Merryman & Steve Merryman, Balls Mahoney & CPA, and Monsters Island: Giant Leather & Sprinkles
Nikos Rikos def Sandy Mann
Amazing Red def Shynron
Mario Bokara def Sonjay Dutt
Scott Steiner def Craig Steele
PWS Suicidial Six Way Title*: The Drunken Swashbuckler def Starman*, Anthony Bowens, Bobby Wayward, Johnny Howl and The Lifeguard
PWS Television Title: Chris Payne* def Fallah Bahh
4-corners: Homicide def Bonesaw, Brian Myers, and Colt Cabana
First Blood Match: Devon Moore def Kevin Matthews
Justin Credible def Tommy Dreamer
PWS Heavyweight Title (TLC)*: Matt Macintosh def Habib from the Car Wash* and Dan Maff

11/21/2015 Impact Championship Entertainment - Wallington, NJ - Morgan Jr. Arena

11/21/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Roman Zachary def Daniel Jordan
Nick Shin def Izzy
Shane O'Brien def Tony Graves
Kevin Knight def Justin Hayter
IWF American Title: Sage* def The Weasel
IWF Junior Heavyweight Title (Ladder Match): Michael Cammett* def Galindo

11/21/2015 Legendary Action Wrestling - Brooklyn, NY - St. Athanasius School

11/21/2015 NEW - W. Haven, CT

11/21/2015 NGW - Bronx, NY - Daro's Extreme Fitness
Tournament Quarter Final: Apollo Stone (pin) Jose Valdez
Tournament Quarter Final: Black Dragon (pin) Nutrious X
Daxter Reed (COR) Sydney Cloud
Tournament Quarter Final: Sebastian Cage (pin) Hugo Grimm
Mantequilla (pin) Bonez
E.C. Negro (pin) Claw
Michael Starkes (NC) Jon Bridges & Don Winters
Batsu Kusanagi (pin) Steven Person
Black Mafia: Devious & Caliban (pin) Trigger & Ben Garcia
Johnny Alchemist (pin) Michael Devine
Tournament Quarter Final: Javon Carter (pin) Jack Avian
NGW Heavyweight Title: J.T. Scott* (DQ) Rodney Banks

11/21/2015 PWS - Keyport, NJ - St. Joseph's Catholic Church
Habib from the Car Wash def Philip Simon II
Sonjay Dutt def Kyle Reynolds
Nikos Rikos def Johnny Howl
Hush & Merrill Richardson & Onyx def Eric Anders & Ronald Kingsley & Ryan Tweedin
3-way (non-title): Chris Payne def Brian Myers and Dan Maff
PWS Heavyweight Title: Matt Macintosh* def Colt Cabana
Elimination Match: A.C. Gamble & Bobby Wayward & Dylan Stiffwood & The Lifeguard def Anthony Bowens & Delroy & Mario Bokara & Pat Buck
3-corners Match: The Merry Men in Tights: Adam Merryman & Steve Merryman def Team Espana and Aesthetics Enterprise: Beefcake Charlie & Damian Gibbs
Elimination Match: Monsters Island: Dr. Acula & Giant Leather & Sprinkles def Club Taboo: Craig Steele & Mario Valentino & Sandy Mann
CPA & Kevin Matthews & Starman def Fallah Bahh & The New Heavenly Bodies: Desirable Dustin & Gigolo Justin

11/21/2015 SWA "3rd Annual Pride Championship Tournament" - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Tournament Round 1: Tyler Murphy vs T.J. Marconi
Tournament Round 1: Mike Magnum vs Jack Gallow
Tournament Round 1: Johnny Malloy vs Alexander James
Tournament Round 1: Stockade vs C.J. Bambino
Tattooed Violence: Lenn Oddity & Jim Sullivan vs Pancake Nightmares: Mike Jording & Cronus

11/21/2015 UWA - S. River, NJ - Holy Trinity Episcopal Church

11/27/2015 CAP - Hicksville, NY - CAP Wrestling Academy
CAP Title Tournament Round 1: Max Caster def Mark Sterling
CAP Title Tournament Round 1: Vinny Spano def John Silver
Brian Myers & Pat Buck def Cliff Compton & Dickie Rodz
Ryan Rush def Joe Bronson
CAP Title Tournament Quarter-Final: Johnny Clash def T.J. Warren
CAP Title Tournament Quarter-Final: Max Caster def Kai Katana
CAP Title Tournament Quarter-Final: Alex Reynolds def Vinny Spano
CAP Title Tournament Quarter-Final: Tony Nese def Maxwell Jacob Feinstein (w/Joe Bronson)
3-way: Massage NV: Dorian Graves & VSK def Heavenly Bodies: Dustin Corino & Justin Corino and CPA & Francis Kipland Stevens

11/28/2015 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
J.T. Kasin & Joe Ettell def The Fella Twins
Sonny Kiss def JGeorge
Curt Robinson def YUTA
The Brother Club def The Academy
D.J. Hyde def Alexander James
Bamm Sullivan & Boo Sullivan & Apollyon def Jesse Vane & Mike Verna & Talon
NYWC Starlet Title: Aria Cadenza* def Sammy Pickles
Anthony Nese def Blake Morris
Chrissy Rivera & Tyler Murphy (DQ) C.J. Bambino & Tony Mamaluke
NYWC Fusion Title*; Alvin Alvarez def Joe Gacy
Stockade & King Mega (NC) Big O & Anthony LaCerra

12/04/2015 D2W - Wharton NJ - American Legion
Steve Off def Andd Bivians
Junior Flow def Dave Davis
Matty Ice def Adam Chandler
D2W Tag Team Title (No DQ)*: One Mean Team: Justin Pusser & Brian Johnson def Down Boyz: Steve Gibki & Tony Vincita
Glitz & Glamour: Jarrett Foster & Steven Sterling def Eddy McQueen & The Merengue Warrior
Aaron Bradley def Super Invader #9
Frankie Flow (NC) The Jersey Devil

12/04/2015 PWA - Cheshire, CT - Pro Wrestling Academy

12/04/2015 T1W - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Bam Sullivan def Tito Nevaja
Harlem Bravado & Lancelot Bravado def Alex Mason & Sonny Kiss
Darius Carter (0:32) Atticus Bolt
Darius Carter def Nutrious X
6-way Elimination: Ace Romero def Jeremy Leary, Shane Sabre, Space Monkey, Steve Scott, and *Travis Gordon
Jessie Brooks (DQ) JGeorge
FIP World Heavyweight Title: Caleb Konley* def Gran Akuma
4-way: VSK def Blake Morris, Ethan Page, and Mike Verna
Tier 1 Heavyweight Title*: Rude Boy Riley def Luke Hawx

12/05/2015 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Morgan Jr. Arena
Amazing Graysons def Jamal Jackson & All That Murray
Mike Donovan def Ricky Richards
Ricky Reyes def E.C. Negro
ACE Tag Team Title*: William Wyeth & Absolute Alvin def Lucha Gods
ACE Diamond Division Title: Rob Vegas* def Joey Adams
ACE Diamond Division Title*: Anthony Ramirez def Rob Vegas
Mike Orlando (forfeit) Astro Morales
ACE Fight for Fight Title (4-way): Prince Akkanattan* def Chris Raze, Aaron Bradley, and Kenny Bengal
Anthony Gangone def Sonny Kiss
ACE Heavyweight Title: T.J. Marconi* def Danny Maff

12/05/2015 BTW - Danbury, CT - PAL

12/05/2015 ECPW - Ronkonkoma, NY - FD
Marc Static vs S.J.R.
Lawrence Spiral vs Kash
Mason Shadows vs Lucas Sane
Johnny Ova & Joe Sloan vs Pancakes & Juggalo Meyers
Lumberjack Match: Andrew Anderson vs Boondocks
ECPW Long Island Heavyweight Title (no time limit): Robbie Rebel vs Bobby Dream
Tony Atlas & Gary Reno vs Iraqi Butchers

12/05/2015 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
IWF Junior Heavyweight Title: Michael Cammett* def Galindo
IWF American Title: Sage* def Tony Graves
IWF Heavyweight Title: Shawn Donavan* def Roman Zachary
Izzy & Juan Rivera def Nich Shin & Daniel Jordan
Michele Dee def Erin Winter

12/11/2015 HOG - Jamaica, NY - NYC Arena
2 Kliq: Josh Glide & T.J. Marconi def E.A. James & Mante
Good Hank Flanders def Andy Lee Ray
Kimber Lee def Sonya Strong
P.J. Black Gabriel def John Morrison
Street Fight: Nicky Heat & Jimi Blaze & Rembrandt Lewis def The Trust: Big Daddy Cruz & Smoothe Blackmon & Chris Seaton
HOG Elite Title (4-way to crown the first champion)*: Anthony Gangone def Joey Janela, J.T. Dunn, and Ken Broadway
HOG World Tag Team Title*: Private Party: Marq Quen & Isiah Kassidy def EYFBO: Mike Draztik & Angel Ortiz
HOG World Title (3-way): Smiley* def Chris Dickinson and Justin Gabriel
Loser-Leaves-HOG Cage Match: Amazing Red def Brian XL

12/11/2015 PWA - Cheshire, CT - Pro Wrestling Academy
Hillbilly Greg def The American Kid
PWA Independent Title: Troy Stevens* def Damien Black
Kenny Roberts def TKO
PWA International Title: Hippy Dicky Moon* def Donnie Brooks
PWA Ox Baker Old School Title: Wrecking Ball Legursky* def Foxx Vinyer

12/12/2015 FSW - Brooklyn, NY - St. Patrick's Gym
Cyrus Deville vs Leon Mason
Joel Maximo vs Jorge Kebrada
Sabu vs Joe Etell
FSW Tag Team Title (TLC Match): Certified Sexy* vs House Of Payne vs Elements vs SNOT
FSW Primero Title (3-way): Talon* vs Colt Cabana vs Big Daddy Dre
FSW Heavyweight Title (4-way): Mike Verna* vs TBA vs TBA vs TBA

12/12/2015 GCW - Howell, NJ - GameChanger World
Beast Squad vs Team Pazuzu
Brandon Kirk vs William H. Macy
GCW Extreme Title: Pinkie Sanchez* vs Steve Scott

12/12/2015 IWF "11th Annual Commissioner's Cup" - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Round 1: Blunt Force Trauma: Shane O'Brien & Galindo def Tony Graves & The Weasel
Round 1 (handicap match): Sage def Nick Shin & Daniel Jordan
Round 1: Shawn Donavan & Michael Cammett def Izzy & Juan Vargas
Erin Winter def Tasha Harris
Final (3-way): Shawn Donavan & Michael Cammett def Shane O'Brien & Galindo and Sage

12/12/2015 NEW - Bethany, CT - NEW Arena

12/12/2015 SWA - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Marty Flame (1-1 time limit draw) Ricky Richards
SWA Pride Title: Mike Magnum* def Tyler Murphy
FBI: Tony Mamaluke & Little Guido def Pancake Nightmare: Pancakes & Mike Jording
Punkabillies: Bam Bam & Trent Farrell def North East Nomads: C.J. Bambino & Aiden Baal
Johnny Malloy (pin) General Romero
NYWC Heavyweight Title (falls-count-anywhere extreme rules): Stockade* def Tommy Dreamer

12/12/2015 SWF - Avenel, NJ - Columbian Club
SWF Tag Team Title: Clay Sawyer & Luke Finn vs The Fallen Angels*
Chris Banks vs Delmonico the Destroyer
3-way: Brandon Hall vs King Tek vs T.J. Blade
SWF Tri State Title Tournament Round 1: Mikey Pacifica vs Kid Christian
Eddie Franken vs Craven Varro
Kevin Matthews vs Craig Steele
Damien Darling & Rob Fury vs Tommy the Moose & Prince Akkanatan
Extreme Rule: The Sandman & Gary Wolf def Georgie Boy & Vinny Cenzo

12/12/2015 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
Battle Royal: Juba won
Mike Law (COR) T.J. Marconi
Perfect Strangers def Style n' Finess
Joey Ace def JGeorge & Sonny Kiss
Scotty Foster & Danny Stride & Jose Maddox def Katred & The Hostile Collective: Just Neph & Abdul
Joey B. def Logan Black
Bobby Roode def Chris Steeler
WOW No-Limits Title*: Darius Carter def Jessie Brooks
WOW Heavyweight Title (title vs career): Rudeboy Riley* def Jasin Karloff

12/15/2015 WWE - Newark, NJ - Prudential Center
Dudley Boyz: Bubba Ray Dudley & D-Von Dudley def Adam Rose & Heath Slater
Rusev def Neville
Jack Swagger def Bo Dallas
Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso def Ascension: Konnor & Viktor
Non-title: Alberto Del Rio (9:30) Ryback
Titus O'Neil (2:50) Tyler Breeze
Lucha Dragons: Sin Cara & Kalisto (9:59) New Day: Kofi Kingston & Xavier Woods
Becky Lynch (2:30) Brie Bella
Dolph Ziggler (13min DQ) Kevin Owens

12/18/2015 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
John Zukow vs Frank Calabrese
The Merengue Warrior vs Corey Dillinger
Prince Akkanatan vs Kyle Angus
No DQ Match: Andrew Anderson & Colossus vs Ricky Palmer & Tony Vega
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title: Junior Flow vs Samuel Adams
Dan De Man & Kenny Bengal & H.J. Jenkins vs Sonny Kiss & Aaron Bradley & Allie Recks
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Sam Shields
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Frankie Flow vs winner of the battle royal

12/18/2015 FBW - Brooklyn, NY - American Legion
Maxwell Jacob Feinstein def CPA, Chris Payne, and Team Espana
Brooke Danielle def Willow Nightengale
4-way: Matt Tremont def Absolute Alvin, Logan Black, and Masada
HOG Elite Title: Anthony Gangone* def Sonjay Dutt
Jigsaw def Papadon
Kevin Matthews def Drew Gulak
Stockade & T.J. Marconi def Milk Chocolate
FBW Tag Team Title: Flawless & Lawless: Blake Morris & Rex Lawless* def Team Tremendous
Darius Carter def Danny Maff
Brian Myers def David Starr
Kenny Omega def Anthony Nese

12/18/2015 PWA - Cheshire, CT - Pro Wrestling Academy

12/19/2015 ECPW - Brooklyn, NY - Olph Notre Dame Hall
Lou Nova vs Eric Draven
J.L. Chico vs Fenris Wolf
Commando Jr. vs The Merengue Warrior
Steve Mack vs Sam Shields
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title (3-way): Junior Flow vs Hush Holiday vs Juan Jeremy
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Frankie Flow vs Robert C. Dinero
Tito Santana vs Andrew Anderson
Tony Atlas & Tony Biella & Ben Benedetto vs Timothy Theory & Axis Powers

12/19/2015 ICE - Wallington, NJ - Morgan Jr. Arena

12/19/2015 IWF "Tournament of Champions" - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Tournament Round 1: Michael Cammett def Juan Vargas
Tournament Round 1: Galindo def Daniel Jordan
Tournament Round 1: Shane O'Brien def Tony Graves
Tournament Round 1: Roman Zachary def Nick Shin
Tournament Round 1: Sage def Izzy
Tournament Round 1: Kevin Knight def The Weasel
Tournament Round 1: Ken Reedy (DCOR) Sgt. Cash
Tournament 6-way Final Elimination Match: Galindo def Kevin Knight, Sage, Shane O'Brien, Roman Zachary, and *Michael Cammett

12/19/2015 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
NYWC Tag Team Title: Flawless & Lawless: Blake Morris & Rex Lawless* def Brother Club: Braydon Knight & T.J. Marconi
Curt Robinson def Rory Gulak
Joe Ettell & J.T. Kasin def Ian Aldwin & J-Redd
Papadon def Brad Benson
NYWC Fusion Title: Absolute Alvin* def Joe Gacy
Apollyon & King Mega (NC) Mike Verna & Talon
Brooke Danielle def Willow Nightingale
Tyler Murphy (DQ) C.J. Bambino
Fella Twins: Eddy McQueen & Rick Cataldo def Milk Chocolate: Brandon Watts & Randy Summers
Anthony Nese def Masada
Anthony LaCerra & Jesse Vane & The Big O (NC) Stockade & Bam Sullivan & Boo Sullivan

12/19/2015 PWS - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
Habib from the Car Wash def Fallah Bahh
Heavenly Bodies: Desirable Dustin & Gigolo Justin def Merry Men In Tights: Adam Merryman & Steve Merryman
Jeff Jarrett def Dan Maff
PWS Tag Team Title (4-Corners Match)*: Club Taboo: Craig Steele & Sandy Mann def Gregory Iron & Hush*, Alex Reynolds & Kyle Reynolds, and Aesthetics Enterprise: Beefcake Charlie & Damian Gibbs
Bobby Wayard def Anthony Bowens
Kevin Matthews def Devon Moore
PWS Suicidal Six Way Title: The Drunken Swashbuckler* def Bonesaw, CPA, Jessicka Havok, Sonjay Dutt, and Starman
Delroy & Team Espana def Nikos Rikos & Phillip Simon II & Ronald Kingsley
PWS Television Title (Ladder Match)*: Brian Myers def Chris Payne
PWS Heavyweight Title (4-Corners Match): Matt Macintosh* def Kenny Omega, Mario Bokara, and Sami Callihan

12/20/2015 CAP - Hicksville, NY - CAP Wrestling Academy
CPA & Kevin Matthews def John Silver & Kyle Reynolds
CAP Title Tournament Semi-Final: Max Caster def Johnny Clash
CAP Title Tournament Semi-Final: Alex Reynolds def Tony Nese
Mark Sterling def Vinny Spano
4-way: Kai Katana def Dickie Rodz and Ryan Rush and T.J. Warren
Joe Bronson & Maxwell Jacob Feinstein def Massage NV: Dorian Graves & VSK
CAP Title Tournament Final: Max Caster def Alex Reynolds

12/26/2015 WWE - New York, NY - Madison Square Garden
Neville def The Miz
Ryback def Rusev
WWE Divas Title (3-way): Charlotte* def Becky Lynch and Paige
Titus O'Neil def Stardust
WWE Intercontinental Title: Dean Ambrose* def Kevin Owens
R-Truth def Adam Rose
The Big Show def Mark Henry
Tommy Dreamer & Dudley Boyz: Bubba Ray Dudley & D-Von Dudley def The Wyatt Family: Erick Rowan & Luke Harper & Braun Strowman
WWE United States Title: John Cena (DQ) Alberto Del Rio*

12/28/2015 WWE - Brooklyn, NY - Barclays Center
Darren Young def Adam Rose
Jack Swagger & Mark Henry def Ascension: Konnor & Viktor
Neville (0:21) Kevin Owens
Sasha Banks (15:40) Becky Lynch
Kalisto (2:46) Kofi Kingston
Big E (5:58) Sin Cara
Ryback (2:58 COR) The Big Show
League of Nations: Sheamus & Rusev & King Barrett (16:53) Dean Ambrose & Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso
WWE United States Title: John Cena (13:56 DQ) Alberto Del Rio*

 

Researches by Hisaharu Tanabe


© 2008-2017 NYProWrestling.com - Privacy Statement

This site is hosted by Arisu Communications.