NYProWrestling.com




Last updated on 07/26/2016

01/03/2014 D2W Pro Wrestling - Wharton, NJ - American Legion

01/10/2014 East Coast Pro-Wrestling (Gino Caruso) - New York, NY - Taino Towers
Junior Flow vs Matt MacIntosh
Dominican Diablo vs Punisher Martinez
No DQ: Dan De Man vs Frankie Flow
Commando Jr. & Sangre de Aguilar vs Mascaras Celestial & Corazon Latino

01/12/2014 World Wrestling Entertainment (Vince McMahon) - White Plains, NY - Westchester County Center
R-Truth def Fandango
Alexander Rusev def Justin Gabriel
WWE Intercontinental Heavyweight Title (3-way): Big E. Langston* def Jack Swagger and Damien Sandow
Natalya & Emma def A.J. Lee & Tamina
The Usos def The Wyatt Family: Luke Harper & Eric Rowan
Bad News Barrett def The Miz
Cage Match: Bray Wyatt def Daniel Bryan
Handicap Match: C.M. Punk def The Shield: Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins & Roman Reigns

01/17/2014 ECPW - Kearny, NJ - Boys And Girls Club
Draven West vs Jason Cage
FX vs Izzy Martinez
The Executioners vs Tony Vega & Ricky Palmer
Rocky Jones vs Mr. Thursday Night
Andrew Anderson vs Sonny Kiss
Big Bad John vs Punisher Martinez

01/18/2014 American Championship Entertainment - Wallington, NJ - Knights of Columbus
Battle Royal: Vince Steele won
Fight For Fight Title (3-way): Lou Torres* def Chris Taylor and Blake Morris
Movement def Middle East Connection
Andrew Tiny Johnson def Alvin Alvarez
ACE Tag Team Title: 2 Hott 2 Furious* def Defiance
Tommy The Moose def Ricky Richards
Dan Murdoch def Azrieal
ACE Heavyweight Title*: Stockade def William Wyeth

01/18/2014 ECPW - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
John Furuno vs Frankie Starz
Los Sucios vs Undead
Lamar Brandon Baxter vs Suntan
Robbie Rebel vs Jack Gallow
Frankie Flow vs Lenn Oddity
D'Angelo Dinero vs Jim Sullivan
15-man battle royal

01/18/2014 Funkdafied Wrestling Federation - Island Heights, NJ - Volunteer Fire Co. Hall

01/24/2014 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Fallen Angels vs Ricky Palmer & Tony Vega
ECPW Tag Team Title: Frankie Flow & Bandido Jr.* vs Sam Shields & Dominican Diablo
ECPW Television Title (4-way): Crazy Ivan* vs Kai Katana vs Matt Macintosh vs Ricky Reyes
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Joe Gunns* vs Ben Cromwell

01/24/2014 Jersey Championship Wrestling (Ricky Otazu) - Manville, NJ - VFW Hall
Brandon Kirk def Bulldog Dylan
Matt Striker def Myke Quest
The Down Boyz: Steve & Tony def Glitz & Glamour
Kyle The Beast def Jeff Cannonball
La'Fu & Saturday def Timothy Rich & Sweatvest
JCW Extreme (4-way Elimination): Bandido Jr* def Frightmare, Lucky tHURTeen, and Nicky Oceans
The Spirit Squad def Ice Pick & Nate Mustang
Jake Roberts & Damien Darling def The Playas Club: Erik Andretti & Danny DeManto

01/25/2014 FWF - Stirling, NJ

01/25/2014 JCW - Brick, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Bulldog Dylan def Brandon Kirk
Jeff Cannonball & Corey Havoc def The Down Boyz: Tony & Steve
JCW Extreme Title (3-way): Bandido Jr* def Steve Scott and Joey Janela
Matt Striker def Danny DeManto
Ray Ray Marz def Slayer
The Spirit Squad: Kenny & Danny def The American Muscle Sharks
JCW Heavyweight Title: Damien Darling* def Kyle the Beast
Jake Roberts & Johnny Ringo def The Playas Club: Erik Andretti & Nicky Oceans

01/25/2014 New York Wrestling Connection (John Curcie) - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Blake Morris def King Mega
3-way: The Grimm Reefer def Chris Stark and Alvin Alvarez
NYWC Starlet Title: Marti Belle* def Chrissy Rivera
Gauntlet Match: Dickie Rodz & Nikki Addams def Reckless And Wasted: J.T. Kasin & Braydon Knight, J-Red & Justin Toxic, and Milk Chocolate: Brandon Watts & Randy Summers
NYWC Fusion Title: Francis Kipland Stevens* def Jesse Vane
J-Ro def Jigsaw
John Silver def Alex Reynolds
Stockade def Matt Justice
Papaon def Drew Gulak
Mike Mondo (NC) Rex Lawless

01/25/2014 Victory Pro Wrestling (Rolando Villarreal) "The King of New York Tournament" - Deer Park, NY - Community Center
Tournament Round 1: Ricky Reyes against Super Pogo!
Tournament Round 1: E.J. Risk def Razzle Dazzle
Tournament Round 1: Kevin Tibbs def Jorge Santi
Tournament Round 1: K-MC (NC) Cooley K
Tournament Round 1: Amazing Red def Mister O.A.
Tournament Round 1: Kai Katana def Brian X.L.
Tournament Semi-Final: Kevin Tibbs def E.J. Risk
Tournament Semi-Final (3-way): Amazing Red def Ricky Reyes and Kai Katana
VPW Heavyweight Title: VsK* def Dorian Graves
Tournament Final: Kevin Tibbs def Amazing Red

01/25/2014 WOW - Brooklyn, NY - Ludus Training Center
Benjamin Quinn def Michael Massacre
Scotty Priest & Talon (NC John Cannon & Pete Lombardo
Mike Verna def Ronnie Styles
Rudeboy Riley def Joey Ace
B.A. Kidd def Antonio Rivera
Logan Black def Dirtbag Dan
WOW Tag Team Title: Team Torment* def Harley & Fallah
WOW No-Limits Title: Chris Banks* def Aaron Stride
WOW Heavyweight Title: Chris Steeler* def Chachi

02/01/2014 Northeast Wrestling (Mark O'Brien) - Bethany, CT - Town Hall
Team Friendship: Mark Shurman & Scotty Slade def Team Shazaam: Dan De Man & Andd Bivians
J-Busta def Bull Dredd
The Mac & Vladimir Joseph def Anthony Battle & Chris Battle
3-way: Lukas Sharp def A.J. Cruise and Bandido Jr.
Ron Zombie def Stevie Stamos
Matt Taven def Mike Bennett
Royal Rumble: J-Busta won
NEW Heavyweight Title: Brian Anthony* def Jeff Starr

02/07/2014 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
Hoost Traplash vs Sebastian Slate
The Berwiks vs The Latin Lovers
Brolly vs Red Hot Russ
Damian Adams vs Frankie Flow
D2W Tag Team Title: Space Flow* vs Glitz & Glamour
D2W Ladies Title: Jesse Brooks vs Deonna
D2W World Title: Nick Sohlo vs Chris Steeler

02/08/2014 ACE - Union City, NJ - Jose Marti Freshman Academy

02/08/2014 ECPW - Passaic, NJ - Boys & Girls Club
Junior Flow vs Tony Vega
The Creeper vs Fantastico
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title: Dan De Man* vs Fenris Wolf
Bandido Sr. vs White Star
ECPW Tag Team Title: Frankie Flow & Bandido Jr.* vs Sam Shields & Dominican Diablo

02/08/2014 VPW - Centereach, NY - VFW Post 4927
VPW New York State Title*: E.J. Risk (pin) Kai Katana
Ricky Reyes def Brian XL
VPW Tag Team Title: Da Hou$e Party: Cooley K & K-MC* def New Super Best Friends: Razzle Dazzle & Super Pogo!
Jorge Santi def Ricky Reyes
VsK & Amazing Red def The Church of Tibbs: Kevin Tibbs & Dorian Graves

02/08/2014 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
Michael Massacre & JGeorge def El Musky & Top Shelf Troy
The Sandman & Tyler Fullington def Rudeboy Riley & Pete Lombardo
John Cannon def Dirtbag Dan
Scotty Priest def Logan Black
Mike Verna def Benjamin Quinn
EYFBO def The Diamond Exchange
Abdul Naisr & Team Torment (DQ) Joey B & Fallah & Harley
Street Fight: Antonio Rivera (NC) B.A. Kidd
WOW No-Limits Title: Chris Banks* def Talon
WOW Heavyweight Title (4-way): Chris Steeler* def Christopher Daniels, Chachi, and Aaron Stride

02/09/2014 FWE - New York, NY - TJ Byrnes

02/14/2014 ECPW - Parsippany, NJ - PHHS Gym
ECPW On Fire Unified Television Title: Crazy Ivan vs Ricky Reyes
ECPW On Fire Unified Heavyweight Title (lumberjack): Josef Von Schmidt vs Joe Gunns

02/15/2014 ECPW - Newburgh, NY - Armory
Danny Dubstep vs Junior Flow
Migs vs Ben Ortiz
No DQ: Marquis Cordell vs The Patient
Hatch Stevens vs Matt Saxton
Hardcore Match: Tony Devito & Defiance vs Joe Caldo & Silent Assassin & Shooter Mike
Frankie Flow vs Kraig Stagg
ECPW Hudson Valley Tag Team Title: Dan Williams & Jason Speed vs Death Sentence
ECPW Hudson Valley Heavyweight Title: Rican Havoc vs Andrew Anderson
Marty Jannetty vs Tristen Law

02/15/2014 House of Glory (Brian XL) - Ridgewood, NY - House of Glory
Caveman (pin) Earl Cooter
Danny Demanto (pin) Joey Janela
Panda Man & Andy Lee Ray def ??? & ???
The Rogue (pin) Jigsaw
Brian XL (pin) Eddie Kingston
Sir Altitude & Smiley def The Selfie Superstar & Matt Macintosh
No-DQ: Amazing Red (pin) A.J. Styles

02/15/2014 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Battle Royal: Jabali Jr. won
Grim Reefer def Alvin Alvarez
J.Ro def Chris Stark
3-way: Rack & Sack def Milk Chocolate and Bill Carr and Apollyon
Anthony Nese def Chuck Taylor
4-way: Drew Gulak def Papadon, Alex Reynolds, and John Silver
Psycho Circus: Christy Rivera & Francis Kipland Stevens & King Mega & Mikey Whipwreck & Rex Lawless & Stockade def Blake Morris & D.J. Hyde & Jesse Vane & Marti Belle, Matt Justice & Mike Mondo
   - NYWC Startlet Title: Marti Belle* def Chrissy Rivera
   - NYWC Heavyweight Title*: Mike Mondo def King Mega
   - NYWC Tag Team Title: Jesse Vane & Matt Justice* def Mikey Whipwreck & Stockade
   - NYWC Fusion Title*: Blake Morris def Francis Kipland Stevens
   - Rex Lawless def D.J. Hyde

02/15/2014 WUW - Brooklyn, NY - Gleason's Gym

02/21/2014 JCW - Union, NJ - Elks Lodge
Frightmare def Corey Havoc
Rockin Rebel def "Bulldog" James Dylan
3-way Elimination: Mo Sexton & Matt Macintosh def Glitz & Glamour: Jarrett Foster & Steve Sterling and Myke Quest & Nicholas Kaye
JCW Extreme Title: Bandido Jr.* (2-1) Steve Scott
Kyle the Beast def Joey Janela
JCW Heavyweight Title: Damien Darling* def Earl Cooter
Jake Roberts & The Down Boyz: Steve & Tony def The Playas Club: Danny DeManto & Erik Andretti & Nicky Oceans

02/22/2014 Dragon Gate USA (Satoshi Oji & Gabe Sapolsky) - Elmhurst, NY - Queensborough Elk's Lodge
Tim Donst def Chris Dickinson
Non-title: Ivelisse def Su Yung
Caleb Konley def Yosuke Santa Maria
Non-title: The Gentlemen's Club: Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy (DQ) Harlem Bravado & Lancelot Bravado
Rich Swann def Anthony Nese
3-way: Mr. A def Fire Ant and Shane Strickland
EVOLVE Title: A.R. Fox* def Drew Gulak
Open The Freedom Gate Title: Johnny Gargano* def Trent Barreta

02/22/2014 JCW - Union City, NJ - St. Rocco's Church
Steve Scott def Nicky Oceans
Rockin Rebel def James Dylan
The Sons Of Kamala: La'Fu & Mobutu def El Guapo Grande & Manny Moore
The Down Boyz: Steve & Tony def Glitz & Glamour: Jarrett Foster & Steve Sterling
JCW Extreme Title: Bandido Jr.* def Pinkie Sanchez
Renee Michelle def Tina San Antonio
Jake Roberts & Damien Darling def The Playas Club: Danny DeManto & Erik Andretti

02/22/2014 Pro Wrestling Syndicate (Eric Pleska) - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
PWS Tag Team Title*: The Lone Rangers: John Silver & Pat Buck def The Heavenly Bodies: Desirable Dustin & Gigolo Justin
Tables Match: Craig Steele def Joe Hardway
Colt Cabana def Chris Hero
PWS Bombshells Title (3-way): Missy Sampson* (DQ) Angelina Love and La Rosa Negra
PWS Suicidal Six Way Title: The Drunken Swashbuckler def Shynron, CPA, Cobra Commander, Brian XL, and Matt Macintosh
PWS Heavyweight Title: Bonesaw* def Alex Reynolds
30-man Rumble: Mario Bokara won

02/23/2014 DGUSA - Brooklyn, NY - Brooklyn Lyceum
Caleb Konley def Tim Donst
Blake Edward def Jay Freddie
Yosuke Santa Maria def Ethan Page
Jigsaw def Fire Ant
The Premier Athlete Brand: Anthony Nese & Trent Barreta def Rich Swann & Shane Strickland
3-way: Moose def Earl Cooter and Xavier Fate
Open The United Gate Title: Harlem Bravado & Lancelot Bravado* def The Gentlemen's Club: Chuck Taylor & Orange Cassidy
EVOLVE Title*: Chris Hero def A.R. Fox
Open The Freedom Gate Title: Johnny Gargano* def Roderick Strong

02/28/2014 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Kenny Bengal vs Aaron Bradley
Kraig Stagg vs Mike Capp
Mr. Thursday Night vs Joey Simone
Frankie Flow vs Mike Donovan
Big Bad John vs Bobby Lee
Luca vs Punisher Martinez
Bandido Jr. vs Junior Flow
ECPW Tag Team Title: Sam Shields & Dominican Diablo vs Tony Vega & Ricky Palmer
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title: Dan De Man vs Sunny Kiss
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Matt Macintosh

03/01/2014 Suffolk Wrestling Alliance - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
The Punkabillies: J..D Roberts & Trent Farrell def The Undead
Bobby Bluejay def Lenn Oddity
Stockade (NC) Necro Butcher
Jack Gallow (submission) Braydon Knight
The GrimReefer (pin) C.J. Antonino
SWA Pride Title (3-way): Johnny Malloy* Justin Toxic and Chris Cayden
30-man Snowbrawl Rumble: Steven Person won

03/07/2014 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
Eddy McQueen def Hoost Traplash
3-way: Space Flow def Brian Johnson and Beverley Berwick
Dionette Vaton def Brolly
The Jersey Devil def Damian Adams
D2W Tag-Team Title: Glitz & Glamour* def Red Hot Russ & Steve Off
Deonna Purrazzo def Mrs. X
D2W International Title: Jarrett Foster* (NC) Frankie Flow

03/08/2014 ECPW - Ronkonkoma, NY - Fire District Building
Greg Valentine & Brutus Beefcake & Gary Reno vs Johnny Ova & Joe Sloan & Andrew Anderson

03/08/2014 PWS - Avenel, NJ - Columbian Club
Majestic Championship: La Rosa Negra* def Taeler Hendrix
4-way: Hania def Sumie Sakai, Mistress Belmont, and Sienna DuVall
Jessie Kaye def Grandma Butcher
Cristina Diemond def Jennifer Cruz
Angel Dust def Vanity
Serena Deeb def Mia Yim
PWS Bombshells Title: Missy Sampson* def Amber Rodriguez

03/08/2014 VPW - Deer Park, NY - Community Center
Ricky Reyes def Jorge Santi
Mascara Celestial def El Destructico
Romeo Roselli def Super Pogo
Jacob Hendrix def Grop The Caveman
VPW Tag Team Title: Da House Party: Cooley-K & K-MC* def Big Koz & Mr. OA
Razzle Dazzle def Wendall Oliver Wentworth
VPW New York State Title: E.J. Risk* def Kai Katana
A.J. Styles & VsK def The Church of Tibbs: Dorian Graves & Kevin Tibbs

03/08/2014 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
JGeorge def El Musky
Scotty Priest & Talon def Gangrel & Pete Lombardo
Logan Black def Michael Massacre
Rudeboy Riley def Mike Verna
John Cannon & Benjamin Quinn (COR) Antonio Rivera & Dirtbag Dan
Abdul Nasir def Joey B.
Extreme Rising Heavyweight Title: Stevie Richards* def Chachi
WOW Tag Team Title (4-way): Team Torment* def EYFBO, Fallah & Harley, and Joey Ace & TJ Marconi
WOW No-Limits Title (3-way): Chris Banks* def Façade & Jason Gory
WOW Heavyweight Title: Chris Steeler* (DQ) Aaron Stride

03/08/2014 WPW - Jamaica, NY - World Resort Casino
Bandido Jr. def Sam Shields
Angelina Love* def Rosita
Kevin Matthews Damien Darling & The Rock Star & Earl Cooter def Little Guido & Cave Man Sue
WPW Empire State Title: Malta the Damager def Justin Credible
3-way: Amazing Red def Brian XL and Matt Striker
Hardcore Match: J. Lover def Low Life Louie
TLC Match (5-way): Grim Reefer def Danny DeManto and Justin Toxic and Lance Anoai and Wes Draven
15-man Battle Royal: Rex Lawless won
WPW Title: Matt Morgan* def Tony Nese

03/08/2014 WWE - New York, NY - Madison Square Garden
WWE Tag Team Title (3-way): The Usos* def Ryback & Curtis Axel and Goldust & Cody Rhodes
The Miz (NC) Justin Gabriel
WWE Divas Title: A.J. Lee* def Cameron
Kofi Kingston (pin) Damien Sandow
Daniel Bryan def Kane
The Ascension def Los Matadores
Dolph Ziggler def Alberto Del Rio
*John Cena & Batista (pin) *Randy Orton & Bray Wyatt

03/14/2014 JCW - Edison, NJ - St. Matthew's Parish Gym
Chris Steeler def Eric Corvis
Handicap Match: The Sons Of Kamala: La'Fu & Mobutu def Kevin Hernandez & Manny Moore & Ryan Tweeden & Bulldog James Dylan
The Beast def Ryan Rumble
The Down Boyz: Steve & Tony def The Push Brothers: Leon St. Giovanni & Good News Hughes
JCW Extreme Title: Bandido Jr.* def Joey Janela
Jake Roberts & Damien Darling & Matty the Leprechaun def The Playas Club: Danny DeManto & Erik Andretti & Nicky Oceans

03/15/2014 NEW - Bethany, CT - Town Hall
Bandido Jr. & Lukas Sharp def Jason Blade & Mikey Webb
Mike Bennett def Jimmy Preston
Jeff Starr def A.J. Cruise
Elimination: The Mac & Vladimir Joseph & Team Friendship: Mark Shurman & Scotty Slade def Bull Dredd & Dan The Man & The Battle Brothers: Anthony Battle & Chris Battle
Matt Taven def Bobby Fish
NEW Heavyweight Title: Brian Anthony* (DQ) J-Busta

03/21/2014 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
No DQ: Junior Flow vs Bandido Jr.
Luca vs Punisher
ECPW Tag Team Title: Sam Shields & Dominican Diablo* vs Tony Vega & Ricky Palmer
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title: Dan De Man* vs Matt Macintosh
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Sunny Kiss
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Frankie Flow

03/21/2014 WWE - Bridgeport, CT - Arena at Harbor Yard
Sheamus def Alberto Del Rio
Cesaro def Darren Young
Alicia Fox def Aksana
Mark Henry def Damien Sandow
WWE Tag Team Title: The Usos def Cody Rhodes & Goldust and Ryback & Curtis Axel
The Shield def The Wyatt Family
Bad News Barrett def Kofi Kingston
Cage Match: Randy Orton def John Cena

03/22/2014 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Greg Excellent & Reckless And Wasted: Braydon Knight & J.T. Kasin def J-Redd & Milk Chocolate: Brandon Watts & Randy Summers
Jabali Jr. & Papadon def Alvin Alvarez & Grim Reefer
Rex Lawless def Joe Gacy
NYWC Tag Team Title: Jesse Vane & Matthew Justice* def Rack And Sack: Dickie Rodz & Nikki Starr
Anthony Nese def Drew Gulak
J-Ro def Stockade
NYWC Fusion Title: Blake Morris* def Francis Kipland Stevens
NYWC Starlet Title (Street Fight)*: Chrissy Rivera def Marti Belle
NYWC Heavyweight Title: Mike Mondo* def King Mega

03/22/2014 PWS - Belleville, NJ - HS
Dan Maff def Devon Moore
PWS Tag Team Title (3-way): The Lone Rangers: Jonny Silver & Pat Buck* def A.C. Gamble & Anthony Bowens and The Suburban Outfitters: Chris Dixon & Hash Brown
Chris Payne def Trent Barreta
Jim Duggan def Dave D-Struction
PWS 6-way Suicidal Title*: Matt Macintosh def The Drunken Swashbuckler*, Bobby Wayward, Craig Steel, Shynron, and The Starman
Mario Bockara def Eddie Kingston
20-man Battle Royal: Kyle Reynolds won
Fallah & The Heavenly Bodies: Desirable Dustin & Gigolo Justin def Craven Varro & Team 24/7
Vicious Vin def Damian Gibbs
Dog Collar: Kevin Matthews def Arkim
PWS Heavyweight Title (Ladder Match): Bonesaw* def Alex Reynolds

03/22/2014 WWE - Uniondale, NY - Nassau Coliseum
Dolph Ziggler def Damien Sandow
Darren Young def Titus O'Neil
Mark Henry def Titus O'Neil
Darren Young & Mark Henry def Bad News Barrett & Titus O'Neil
The Bella Twins (Brie Bella & Nikki Bella) def Aksana & Alicia Fox
Sheamus def Alberto Del Rio
The Miz def Fandango
Cody Rhodes & Goldust def Curtis Axel & Ryback
WWE World Heavyweight Title (Cage): Randy Orton* def John Cena

03/23/2014 WWE - Trenton, NJ - Sun National Bank Center
Sheamus def Alberto Del Rio
The Miz def Fandango
Brie Bella & Nikki Bella def Aksana & Alicia Fox
Dolph Ziggler def Damien Sandow
The Shield: Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins def The Wyatt Family: Bray Wyatt & Erick Rowan & Luke Harper
Darren Young def Titus O'Neil
Mark Henry def Titus O'Neil
Darren Young & Mark Henry def Bad News Barrett & Titus O'Neil
Bad News Barrett def Titus O'Neil
WWE World Heavyweight Title (Cage): Randy Orton* def John Cena

03/24/2014 WWE - Brooklyn, NY - Barclays Center
4-way: Christian (11:55) Alberto Del Rio, Dolph Ziggler, and Sheamus
Sin Cara (1:10) Damien Sandow
Los Matadores: Diego & Fernando (1:01) Curtis Axel & Ryback
Cody Rhodes (2:45) Fandango
The Big Show (2:22) Titus O'Neil
John Cena (15:55 DQ) Luke Harper
WWE Divas Title: Naomi (1:10 COR) A.J. Lee*
The Shield: Dean Ambrose & Seth Rollins (13:58) The Real Americans: Cesaro & Jack Swagger

03/28/2014 JCW "J-Cup Tag Team Tournament" - Hasbrouck Heights, NJ - VFW Hall
El Guapo Grande def Kevin Hernandez
Quarter Final: Los Bandidos: El Bandido & Bandido Jr. def The Playas Club: Nicky Oceans & Danny DeManto
Quarter Final: Rhett Titus & Joey Janela def Glitz & Glamour: Steve Sterling & Jarrett Foster
Quarter Final: The Spirit Squad: Mikey & Kenny def The Down Boyz: Steve & Tony
Quarter Final: The Death-Proof Daddies: Aaron Epic & Chris Dickinson def Team Monstacide: Homicide & Monsta Mack
El Guapo Grande def Brandon Kirk
Semi-Final: Rhett Titus & Joey Janela def The Spirit Squad: Kenny & Mikey
Semi-Final: The Death-Proof Daddies: Aaron Epic & Chris Dickinson def Los Bandidos: El Bandido & Bandido Jr.
JCW Heavyweight Title: Damien Darling* def Erik Andretti
Tournament Final: Rhett Titus & Joey Janela def The Death-Proof Daddies: Aaron Epic & Chris Dickinson

03/28/2014 NEW - Waterbury, CT - Crosby HS
Mark Shurman & Sgt. Slaughter def Gregory Edwards & Jake Manning
Velvet Sky def Reby Sky
Kurt Adonis & Ron Zombie def J-Busta & Steve Stamos
5-man Ladder: Brian Anthony def Bull Dredd, Caleb Konley, Lukas Sharp, and Mikey Webb
Vader def Jimmy Preston
Jerry Lawler def Matt Taven
Matt Hardy def A.J. Styles

03/29/2014 ECPW - New York, NY - Taino Towers
Deonna Purrazzo vs Ashley
Sam Shields vs Bandido Jr.
Crazy Ivan vs Mike Donovan
Aramis Lapaz vs Damian Adams
Junior Flow vs Sebastian Slate
Dominican Diablo vs Dionette the Salsa King
Legion of Anarchy: Brolly & Punisher vs Andrew Anderson & Kraigg Stagg
Flag Match: Frankie Flow vs Dan De Man

03/29/2014 FWF - Lacey Twp, NJ - HS

03/29/2014 JCW - Elmhurst, NY - Queensboro Elks Lodge
The Beast def Monsta Mack
The Sons of Kamala: La'Fu & Mubutu def Brandon Kirk & Kevin Hernandez
Danny DeManto def Maximus Sex Power
Jerry Lawler & The Down Boyz: Steve & Tony def Danny Inferno & The Playas Club: Erik Andretti & Nicky Oceans
Glitz & Glamour: Jarrett Foster & Steve Sterling def The Spirit Squad: Kenny & Mikey
JCW Heavyweight Title: Damien Darling* def Earl Cooter
JCW Extreme Title (6-man Elimination): Bandido Jr.* def Joey Janela, Steve Scott, Jorge Santi, Lucky tHURTeen, and Grim Reefer

03/29/2014 WUW - Brooklyn, NY - Gleason’s Gym

04/04/2014 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
Damian Adams vs Eddie McQueen
3-way: Red Hot Russ & Steve Off vs The Berwicks vs Space Flow
Ashley vs Deonna
Brolly vs Jersey Devil
D2W Tag Team Title: Glitz $ Glamour* vs The Latin Lovers
D2W International Title: Jarrett Foster* vs Frankie Flow
D2W World Title: Chris Steeler* vs Hoost Traplash

04/04/2014 Wrestling On Fire - Parsippany, NJ - PAL
WOF Heavyweight Title (4-way, vacant)*: Josef Von Schmidt def Apolo, Brian Fury, and Julian Starr

04/05/2014 WOW - Brooklyn, NY - Bishop Ford HS
WOW Heavyweight Title (Handicap): Chris Steeler* def Aaron Stride & Josh Maddox
WOW No-Limits Title (5-way): Chris Banks* def Logan Black, Michael Massacre, Mike Verna, and Talon
Big Van Vader & Fallah & Harley def Abdul Nasir & Team Torment
Chachi def Rudeboy Riley
John Cannon def Antonio Rivera
Scotty Priest & Dirtbag Dan def Pete Lombardo & Hulko
Joey Ace & T.J. Marconi def Angel Ortiz & Joey Janella
Amber Rodriguez def Jessie Brooks
Mustafa def El Musky

04/11/2014 BTW - Wantagh, NY - Jonas Salk MS

04/11/2014 ECPW - Brooklyn, NY - Our Lady of Guadalupe School
20-man Battle Royal
ECPW Five Boroughs Tag Team Title: Axis Powers vs Lou Nova & Rob Camacho
ECPW Five Boroughs Light Heavyweight Title: Chico vs Hush Holiday
3-way: Nunzio vs Ryan Roxbury vs Black Zemis
Tony Atlas vs Andrew Anderson
Flag Match: Jim Duggan vs Kraig Stagg
Shane Douglas vs Frankie Flow
ECPW Five Boroughs Heavyweight Title (cage): Tony Biella vs Tony Moose

04/12/2014 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Knights of Columbus

04/12/2014 ECPW - Newburgh, NY - Armory
ECPW Heavyweight & Hudson Valley Heavyweight Double Title: Andrew Anderson (ECPW) vs Rican Havoc (HV)
Flag Match: Jim Duggan vs Kraig Stagg

04/12/2014 Independent Wrestling Federation (Kevin Serio) - Nutley, NJ - Parks & Rec Center (700+)
Kevin Knight def Kasey Coresh
IWF Junior Heavyweight Title*: Anthony Bowens def Marc Corino
Marty Jannetty & Mike Dennis def Shane O'Brien & Nicky Oceans
IWF Tag Team Title: Tito Santana & Mr. Casino* def Michael T. Blake & Doctor Hurtz
IWF American Heavyweight Title (4-way): Biggie Biggs* def Justin Corino, Corey Havoc, and Wayne Woo
IWF Heavyweight Title: Roman Zachary* def Tommy Dreamer

04/12/2014 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
Jgeorge def El Musky
Logan Black (DQ) Chachi
Fallah & Harley def Pete Lombardo & Benjamin Quinn
Scotty Priest & Talon def Angel Ortiz & Vik Vorhees
Extreme Rising World Heavyweight Title: Stevie Richards* def Joey Ace
WOW Tag Team Title*: Fallah & Harley def Team Torment
WOW Tag Team Title: Team Torment* def The Spirit Squad
WOW No-Limits Title (4-way): Chris Banks* def Riley, Mike Verna, and Dirtbag Dan
WOW Heavyweight Title (3-way): Chris Steeler* def John Cannon and Michael Massacre

04/13/2014 PWS - Garfield NJ - Boys & Girls Club
Tony Atlas vs The Goon
Bonesaw vs Jay Lethal
Elimination Match: Tommy Dreamer & Lance Anoai & Black Hollywood vs Dan Maff & Mario Bokara & Matt Macintosh & Brian XL
Kevin Matthews vs Lowlife Louie Ramos
Devon Moore vs Kyle Reynolds

04/18/2014 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Punisher & Giant Pharoah vs Luca & Big Bad John
Frankie Flow vs Junior Flow
ECPW Tag Team Title: Sam Shields & Dominican Diablo* vs Ricky Reyes & Bandido Jr.
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title: Matt Macintosh* vs Dan De Man
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Tony Vega
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Ricky Palmer

04/19/2014 ISW - Danbury, CT - Heirloom Arts Theatre
Inter Species Title: Izzie Deadyet* vs Drew Gulak
Undisputed King of Crazy Title: Pinkie Sanchez* vs Chris Dickinson
ISW Tag Team Title: The Food Fighters: Pasquale & Bastian Snow* vs Ninjas
Buxx Belmar vs Matt Tremont
Lloyd Cthulowitz vs Gran Akuma

04/19/2014 JCW - Brick, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Glitz & Glamour vs American Muscle Sharks
JCW Extreme Title: Bandido Jr.* vs Joey Janela
Tommy Dreamer vs Danny Demanto
Johnny Ringo vs Corey Havoc

04/19/2014 Pro Wrestling Academy - Hamden, CT - Balcony Banquet Center
Dicky Moon def Dan De Man
Tommy Mack def Sol de Oro
Nathaniel Carr def Ronnie Ribs
No DQ: Terrance K. Otis def Damien Darko
James Barton Rigby def Bull Dredd
Saru def Grappling Greg
PWA Tag Team Title: The Normals: Buzz Bloodsaw & Chance Demas* def Da House Party: Cooley-K & K-MC
PWA Heavyweight Title: Wrecking Ball Legursky* def Justin Credible
PWA International Title (3-way ladder)*: Josef von Schmidt def Azrieal* and Lucipher Lords
PWA International Title: Saru (COR) Josef von Schmidt*

04/25/2014 ECPW - Butler, NJ - St. Anthony’s Gym
Bobby Lee vs Mr. Thursday Night
Aaron Bradley vs Kenny Bengal
Frankie Flow vs Ben Cromwell
Joey Simone vs Mike Donovan
Ricky Palmer & Tony Vega vs Junior Flow & Timothy Plazma
Mike Capp vs Kraig Stagg
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Bushwhacker Luke

04/26/2014 JCW - Kenilworth, NJ - Veteran's Center
Chris D'Andrea vs Nicky Oceans
Steve Scott vs Pinkie Sanchez
Kyle the Beast vs Low Life Louie
Danny Inferno & Glitz & Glamour vs Damien Darling & The Down Boyz
JCW Tag Team Title: Rhett Titus & Joey Janela* vs Myke Quest vs Nicholas Kaye
D'Lo Brown vs Chris Dickinson
Playas Club: Danny Demanto & Erik Andretti vs Demolition: Ax & Smash

04/26/2014 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Anthony Nese def Grim Reefer
NYWC Starlet Title: Chrissy Rivera* def Marti Belle
Reckless & Wasted def J-Roho & Ultimo Mayan
J.Ro def Stockade
NYWC Tag Team Title*: Rack & Sack def Jesse Vane & Matt Justice
Aria Cadenza def Debbie Kane
Jabali Jr. def Alvin Alvarez
Milk Chocolate def Apollyon and Bill Carr
Rex Lawless def Kriss Stark
King Mega & Mikey Whipwreck def Blake Morris & Mike Mondo

04/26/2014 PWS - Rahway, NJ - Center Circle Soccer Dome
Mario Bokara (submission) Homicide
PWS Tag Team Title: Lone Rangers* def Reynolds Brothers
Devon Moore (pin) Eddie Kingston
*Craig Steele & Delroy Alexander & Chris Dixon Tommy O'Malley (pin) The Untouchables: *Chris Payne & Bobby Wayward & A.C. Gamble & Anthony Bowens
PWS Suicidal Six Way Title: Matt Macintosh* def Damian Gibbs, The Lifeguard, The Drunken Swashbuckler, Starman, and Shynron the Spirit Dragon
Arkim def Little Mac
The Heavenly Bodies & Fallah def Craven Varro & CPA & The Revolting Blob
Dan Maff (pin) Lance Hoyt
PWS Heavyweight Title (3-way)*: Mario Bokara (arm bar) Bonesaw* and *Kevin Matthews

04/26/2014 World Wrestling Organization - Flushing, NY - Elk's Lodge
WWO Open Challenge Title (4-way to crown the first champion): Rage won
Candy Cartwright def Lexa Rose
Dameon Slugga (pin) Black Zemis
Dameon Slugga (DDQ) Grey Wolf
WWO International Heavyweight Title: Intruder #1* def Justin Toxic
WWO World Tag Team Title*: One Night Only def Style & Finesse
Magic (pin) Alex Reyes
Intruder #2 (pin) Big Ben
Hawaii Allen (pin) Caveman
Banana Man Matos (rev dec DQ) Earl Cooter
Atomic Dogg (pin) K.C. Blade
WWO World Heavyweight Title*: Justin Credible def Jason Knight

05/02/2014 ECPW - Kearny, NJ - Presbyterian Boys & Girls Club
Bunkhouse Battle Royal
Draven West vs Fenris Wolf
Executioner vs Tony Vega
Rocky Jones vs Kraig Stagg
Creeper & Sunny Kiss & Sinister vs Timothy Plazma & Mr. THursday Night & Mike Versace
Submission Match: F.X. vs Dizzy
Big Bad John vs Lockjaw
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Mike Capp

05/03/2014 NEW - Bethany, CT - Town Hall
Bandido Jr. def Dan De Man
Chris Battle def Lukas Sharp
Mike Bennett def Dalton Castle
A.J. Cruise (DQ) Anthony Battle
No DQ: Bull Dredd def Vladimir Joseph
Team Friendship: Mark Shurman & Scotty Slade def The Modern Day Savages: Gregory Edwards & Jimmy Preston
Matt Taven def Tommaso Ciampa
The Platinum Entourage: J-Busta & Stevie Stamos def Brian Anthony & Ron Zombie

05/03/2014 SWA - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Battle Royal: BE3: Riley & Mc3 & Jayson won
The Punkabillies def Mike Magnum & Marty Flames
3-way: Smiley def Novaskotia and Ragdoll
Alexander James (pin) Braydon Knight
Kendo Stick Match: Justin Toxic def Jay Fabs
Danny Demanto def Javi-air
SWA Pride Title: Johnny Malloy* def Steven Person
C.J. Antonino (submission) Bobby Bluejay
Headrush & Chris Cayden def Anthony Gangone & Thorson Creed
Harcore Hell: Jay Lover def Lenn Oddity, Junior Reyes, Nightmare, and Trigger

05/03/2014 VPW - Deer Park, NY - Community Center
Jorge Santi def Destructico
VPW Tag Team Title (Ladder Match): Da Hou$e Party: Cooley K & K-MC* def The Down Boyz: Tony & Steve
3-way Elimination Match: Kai Katana def Super Pogo! and Razzle Dazzle
Hair Match: Jacob Hendrix def Grop the Caveman
VPW New York State Title (Street Fight): E.J. Risk* def Ricky Reyes
VPW Heavyweight Title (Cage Match)*: Kevin Tibbs def VsK

05/03/2014 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
JGeorge def Hulko
Joey Ace & Aaron Stride def Biggie Biggs & Vik Vorhees
8-man Elimination: Disciples of Priest vs John Cannon vs B.A. Kidd vs Pete Lombardo vs Bejamin Quinn (NC)
Abdul Nasir def Chris Payne
Chachi def Logan Black
Rudeboy Riley (DQ) Mike Verna
WOW Tag Team Title (3-way): Harley & Fallah* def EYFBO and Jason Kross & Michael Massacre
WOW No-Limits Title: Chris Banks* def Homicide
WOW Heavyweight Title: Chris Steeler* def Chris Masters

05/04/2014 WWE - E. Rutherford, NJ - Izod Center
El Torito (10:54 pin) Hornswoggle
3-way Elimination: Cesaro (12:32) Rob Van Dam and Jack Swagger
Handicap: Rusev (2:53) R-Truth & Xavier Woods
WWE Intercontinental Heavyweight Title*: Bad News Barrett (7:55) Big E.
The Shield: Drean Ambrose & Roman Reigns & Seth Rollins (19:52) Evolution: Triple H & Randy Orton & Batista
Cage Match: Bray Wyatt (21:12) John Cena
WWE Divas Title: Paige* (6:18 submission) Tamina Snuka
WWE World Heavyweight Title (Extreme Rules): Daniel Bryan* (22:27) Kane

05/09/2014 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
Eddy McQueen def Damian Gibbs
Red Hot Russ & Steve Off def Space Flow
Aaron Stride def Dionett Vaton
Frankie Flow (DQ) Brolly
Jersey Devil (DQ) Hoost Traplash
D2W World Title (battle royal for vacant title): Frankie Flow won

05/09/2014 EVOLVE - Ridgewood, NY
Blake Edward Belakus def J.T. Dunn
Non-Title: The Bravados def Monster Mafia
Rich Swann def Caleb Konley
Biff Busick def Johnny Gargano
The Colony def Jigsaw & Tim Donst
Drew Gulak def Chuck Taylor
A.R. Fox & the Uhaa Nation def Anthony Nese & Trent Baretta

05/09/2014 ECPW - Staten Island, NY - Sacred Heart School
Battle Royal
Luca vs Aaron Bradley
Brooklyn Jeff vs Kenny Bengal
Monsta Mack vs Tony Moose
Nikki Addams vs Debbie Cane
Tony Biella & Ben Benedetto vs Axis Powers
Joe Gunns vs Magic
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Koko B. Ware

05/09/2014 Fight The World Wrestling - Elmhusrt, NY - Queens Elks Lodge

05/09/2014 JCW - Manville, NJ - VFW Hall
Alicia vs Renee Michelle
Matt Tremont vs Jeff Cannonball
JCW Heavyweight Title: Damien Darling* vs Danny Demanto
4-way Ladder Match: Myke Quest vs Lucky Thurteen vs Frightmare vs Joey Janela

05/10/2014 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Knights of Columbus

05/10/2014 ECPW - Ronkonkoma, NY - Fire District Building
Dr. Lamar Braxton Porter vs S.J.R.
Boondocks vs Kronus
Kash vs Xav Vengeance
3-way: Alex Vendetta vs Juggalo vs Fortunate
Dickie Rodz vs Muhhamed Hussein
Nikki Addams vs Debbie Cane
Ladder Match: Mason Shadows vs Lucas Sane
ECPW Long Island Title: Marc Static vs Rocky Shore
Koko B. Ware & Gary Reno vs Johnny Ova & Joe Sloan

05/10/2014 EVOLVE - Brooklyn, NY - Lyceum
Caleb Konley def A.R. Fox
Blake Edward Belakus def Ryan Rush
Josh Alexander def Tim Donst
3-way: Jigsaw* (pin) *Chuck Taylor and Ethan Page
The Bravado Brothers over The Colony: Fire Ant & Green Ant
Moose def Mr. A
Tony Nese def Rich Swann
Uhaa Nation def Trent Baretta
6-man TLC Match: Rich Swann & A.R. Fix & Uhaa Nation (pin) *Tony Nese & Trent Barreta & Caleb Konley

05/10/2014 JCW - Middletown, NJ - St, Catherine's Parish Gym
JCW Extreme Title (4-way TLC Match): Bandido Jr. vs Monster Mack vs Kyle the Beast vs Joey Janela
Alicia vs Renee Michelle

05/16/2014 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Mr. Thursday Night vs Mike3D
Ricky Palmer & Tony Vega vs Luca & Big Bad John
Dan De Man vs Rob Vegas
ECPW Light Heavyweight & Television Double Title: Matt Macintosh [L.H.] vs Crazy Ivan [TV]
Frankie Flow & Bandido Jr. vs Junior Flow & Kai Katana
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Ricky Reyes

05/16/2014 HOG - Ridgewood, NY - Int'l Boxing & Fitness
3-way: Anthony Gangone def Marq Quen and Joey Janela
Jigsaw def Alex Mason
Danny Demanto def Smiley
Brian X.L. (DQ) A.R. Fox
HOG Tag Team Title*: Crimson & Amazing Red def The Young Buck

05/17/2014 ECPW - W. Milford, NJ - HS
Frankie Flow vs Luca
Big John vs Bobby Lee
Ricky Reyes vs Junior Flow
Ricky Jones vs Ben Cromwell
Executioners vs Joey Simone & Aaron Bradley
Nunzio vs Joe Hardway
Tito Santana vs Kraig Stagg
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Marty Jannetty

05/17/2014 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Kasey Coresh (submission) Mr. Casino
Karson Slade def Dr. Hurtz
Shane O'Brien def Shawn Donavan
IWF American Title: Biggie Biggs* def Corey Havoc

05/17/2014 PWS - Rahway, NJ - Center Circle Soccer Dome
King Hippo (pin) Little Mac
PWS Tag Team Title: The Lone Rangers* def The Heavenly Bodies
Craven Varro (NC) Fallah
Extreme Rising Title: Luke Hawx* def Devon Moore
PWS Suicidal Six Way Title: Matt Macintosh* def Habib, Cobra Commander, The Drunken Swashbuckler, Damian Gibbs, and Habib From The Car Wash
Starman (pin) Dan Maff
Kevin Matthews (pin) Jeff Jarrett

05/17/2014 ROH - New York, NY - Manhattan Center
Caprice Coleman def Adam Page
ACH & Matt Taven & Tommaso Ciampa (4:30 pin) *Takaaki Watanabe & Forever Hooligans: Alex Koslov & Rocky Romero
The Decade: B.J. Whitmer & Roderick Strong (8:40) Gedo & Jado
ROH World Television Title: Jay Lethal* (11:40) Kushida
IWGP Tag Team Title: Bullet Club: Karl Anderson & Doc Gallows* def Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe
Shinsuke Nakamura (12:48 pin) Kevin Steen
Hiroshi Tanahashi (13:44 pin) Michael Bennett
ROH World Tag Team Title*: reDRagon: Bobby Fish and Kyle O'Reilly (12:47) The Young Bucks: Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson
ROH World Heavyweight Title: Adam Cole* (13:14 pin) Jushin Thunder Liger
IWGP Heavyweight Title (3-way): A.J. Styles* (18:02 pin) Kazuchika Okada and *Michael Elgin

05/18/2014 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Corey Havoc def Mike Dennis
Shawn Donavan def Shane O'Brien
IWF American Title: Biggie Biggs* def Justin
Kevin Knight & Karson Slade def Dr. Hurtz & Kasey Coresh

05/23/2014 ECPW - Allendale, NJ - Guardian Angel Auditorium
Kenny Bengal & Mike3D
Crazy Ivan & Dominican Diablo vs Ricky Reyes & Bandido Jr.
Punisher & Tony Vega & Ricky Palmer vs Giant Pharaoh & Luca & Big John
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title (Ladder Match): Matt Macintosh vs Dan De Man
Strap Match: Frankie Flow vs Junior Flow
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Fenris Wolf

05/24/2014 VALKYRIE Womens Professional Wrestling (Kris Levy) "International Joshi Grand Prix" - Brooklyn, NY - Ludus Wrestling School
IJGP Tournament Round 1: Hania the Howling Huntress def Cherry Bomb
IJGP Tournament Round 1: La Rose Negra def Amber Rodriguez
IJGP Tournament Round 1: Jessie Brooks def Davienne
IJGP Tournament Round 1: Sumie Sakai def Mistress Belmont
IJGP Tournament Semi-Final: La Rose Negra def Hania the Howling Huntress
IJGP Tournament Semi-Final: Sumie Sakai def Jessie Brooks
Kacee Carlisle def Jessie Belle Smothers (sub Mickie Knuckles)
IJGP Tournament Final: Sumie Sukai (pin) La Rose Negra

05/24/2014 WUW - Brooklyn, NY - Gleason's Gym

05/30/2014 ECPW - Brooklyn, NY - Our Lady of Angels
Frankie Flow vs Casanova Valentine
Tony Biella & Ben Benedetto & Gino Caruso vs Chico & The Axis Powers
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Tito Santana
ECPW Television Title (3-way): Crazy Ivan* vs X-Pac vs Monsta Mack

05/31/2014 ACW - Wall Twnsp, NJ - Jersey Shore Arena
Bandido Jr. vs Steve Scott
The Clwon (Ray Apollo) vs Earl Cooter
Jenny Rose vs Sumie Sakai
Damien Darling vs Green Ant
Hit Squad vs The S.A.T.s
Tito Santana vs Danny Demanto
Teddy Hart vs Azrieal

05/31/2014 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
J.T. Kasin def J-Redd
Jesse Vane def Apollyon
Suicidal 6-Way I: Anthony Nese wins
J.Ro (DQ) Stockade
Suicidal 6-Way II: Rex Lawless wins
NYWC Heavyweight Title: Mike Mondo* def Mikey Whipwreck
Aria Cadenza def Sammy Pickles
Ultimo Maya def Jabali Jr.
NYWC Starlet Title: Chrissy Rivera* def Ricky Cataldo
Papadon def Anthony LaCerra
NYWC Tag Team Title: Rack & Sack* (NC) Milk Chocolate
NYWC Fusion Title (3-way)*: Rex Lawless def Blake Morris* and Anthony Nese

05/31/2014 PWA - Hamden, CT - Balcony Banquet Facility

05/31/2014 VPW - Centereach, NY - VFW Post 4927
Destructico def Razzle Dazzle
Jorge Santi def Dorian Graves
Da Hou$e Party: Cooley K & K-MC def Down Boyz: Tony & Steve
Romeo Roselli def Damian Adams
Ricky Reyes def Super Pogo!
Arm Wrestling: Jacob Hendrix def Grop the Caveman
The Zombie def Kai Katana
VPW Heavyweight & New York* Double Title: Kevin Tibbs[Hvy] def E.J. Risk[NY]

06/06/2014 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
D2W Tag Team Title: Glitz & Glamour* def The Berwicks
D2W International Title: Jarrett Foster* def Dionett Vaton
The Jersey Devil def Hoost Traplash
Pat Buck def Damian Adams
Red Hot Asylum def Space Flow
Deonna def Eddy McQueen
D2W World Heavyweight Title: Frankie* Flow def Brolly

06/06/2014 ECPW - Bridgeport, CT - Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox Church
20-man Battle Royal
Iron Eagle vs Aaron Bradley
Abunai vs Kenny Bengal
Rex Lethal vs Masked Superstar
Mike Capp vs Kraig Stagg
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Greg Valentine
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Scotty 2 Hotty

06/06/2014 HOH - Poughkeepsie, NY - Mid-Hudson Civic Center
Little Guido def Matt Striker
Lance Anoa'i def Ben Ortiz
The Hurricane & Gangrel & Joe Caldo def Vic Delicious & Cerebus & Bill Carr
Hale Collins def C.W. Anderson
Battle Royal
Bad Influence: Christopher Daniels & Kazarian def Eddie Kingston & Homicide
Kevin Steen def Adam Pearce
3-way: Petey Williams def Tony Nese and Alex Reynolds
A.J. Styles def Chris Hero
Tommy Dreamer & Devon def Abyss & Rhino

06/06/2014 JCW - Barnegat, NJ - HS
The Down Boyz: Steve & Tony def EYFBO: Angel Ortiz & Mike Draztik
Slayer & Johnny Ringo def Pauly B. & Ray-Ray-Marz
The Beast def Matt Tremont
Chris Dickinson def Joey Janela
Brandon Kirk & Corey Havoc def The American Muscle Sharks: Mark Modest & Mike Matixx
JCW Heavyweight Title*: Q.T. Marshall def Damien Darling
Q.T. Marshall & X-Pac def The Playas Club: Damien Darling & Danny DeManto

06/06/2014 NEW - Spring Valley, NY - HS

06/07/2014 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Knights of Columbus

06/07/2014 ECPW - Stirling, NJ - Long Hill Community Center
Dan De Man vs Mike Capp
Nikki Adams vs Lexa Rose
Frankie Flow & Jay Santana vs Mike Donovan & Dominican Diablo
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs The Punisher
Greg Valentine vs Krais Stagg
Scotty 2 Hotty vs Sam Shields

06/07/2014 NEW - Ansonia, CT - Emmett O'Brien Technical HS
Mikey Webb def Lukas Sharp
Chris Battle def The Mac
Bull Dredd def Jake Manning
Reby Sky def Alexxis Nevaeh
Cody Hall & Mark Shurman def Gregory Edwards & Jimmy Preston
Romeo Roselli def Jeff Starr
Matt Hardy def Caleb Konley
Cage: Brian Anthony & Ron Zombie def The Platinum Entourage: J-Busta & Stevie Stamos

06/07/2014 PWS - Rahway, NJ - Center Circle Soccer Pre-Show
Super Cup Battle Royal: CPA won
4-way: The Untouchables: Bowens & Gamble def Amazing Red & Brian X.L., The BWO: Nova & Blue Meanie, and Handicapped Heroes: Zach Gowen & Gregory Iron
Chris Payne def Bobby Wayward
Mason Ryan def The Lifeguard
Craig Steele def Buff Bagwell
Low Ki def Rhino
Hurricane Helms & Colt Cabana def The Killer Elite Squad: D.H. Smith & Lance Hoyt
PWS Tag Team Title (Ladder Match)*: The Reynolds Brothers def The Lone Rangers
Fans Bring the Weapons Match: Reality Check: Kevin Matthews & Devon Moore & Craven Varro def The Chimento Family: Fallah & The Heavenly Bodies
PWS Bombshells & Majestic Titles: S.I.N.: Hania & *Amber Rodriguez & Jessie Kaye (pin) *La Rosa Negra [Majestic] & The Backstreet Girls: Missy Sampson [Bombshells] & Annie Social
PWS Heavyweight Title: Mario Bokara* def Bonesaw
Suicidal 6 Way Title*: Habib from the Car Wash def Sonjay Dutt, Facade, Shynron the Spirit Dragon, TDS, and Matt Macintosh*
Starman def Dan Maff

06/13/2014 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elks Lodge
Mike-3D vs Mr. Thursday Night
Matt Macintosh vs Crazy Ivan
Strap Match: Frankie Flow vs Junior Flow
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Bandido Jr.

06/13/2014 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Shane O'Brien (15min limit draw) Shawn Donavan
Karson Slade def Michael Blake
IWF American Title: Biggie Biggs* (DQ) Corey Havoc
Frank Scoleri def Mike Cammett
Roman Zachary def Mandrake Espinal

06/13/2014 JCW - Long Branch, NJ - Holy Trinity Church
Steve Scott def Brandon Kirk
JCW Tag Team Title*: Glitz & Glamour: Jarrett Foster & Steve Sterling def Rhett Titus & Joey Janela
The Gifted Yung & Rich: Su Yung & Rich Swan def Merril The Peril & Dominique the Wrath
JCW Heavyweight Title: Q.T. Marshall* def Erik Andretti
The Down Boyz: Tony & Steve def The Heavy Hitters: Monsta Mack & Low-Life Louie
Rich Swann & Los Ben Dejos: Cruz & Rios def Jigsaw & Lince Dorado and Bandido Jr.
Curt Hawkins & Val Venis def The Playas Club: Danny DeManto & Erik Andretti

06/14/2014 ACE - Union City, NJ - Jose Marti School

06/14/2014 Fight The World Wrestling - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Jose von Schmidt vs Sol de Oro
Tina San Antonio vs Candy Cartwright
Rage vs Pedro Donnes
Wes Draven vs Mascara Celestial
The Banana Man vs Justin Credible
FTW Gen X Title: Grim Reefer* vs Justin Toxic
FTW World Heavyweight Title: Earl Cooter* vs A.R. Fox

06/14/2014 JCW - Hasbrouck Heights, NJ - VFW Hall
Non-title: Val Venis & El Guapo Grande def Glitz & Glamour: Jarrett Foster & Steve Sterling
Su Yung def Deonna Purrazzo
The Down Boyz: Steve & Tony def Curt Hawkins & Danny Inferno
JCW Heavyweight Title: Q.T. Marshall* def Damien Darling
Joey Janela def Corey Havoc
Los Ben Dejos: Rios & Cruz def The Playas Club: Danny DeManto & Erik Andretti
JCW Extreme Title (4-way): Bandido Jr.* def Takaaki Watanabe, Lince Dorado, and Rich Swann

06/14/2014 VPW - Deer Park, NY - Community Center
Razzle Dazzle def Ahtu
No DQ: Kai Katana def Super Pogo!
Ladder Match: Jacob Hendrix def Grop the Caveman
The Zombie def Destructico
E.J. Risk def VsK
VPW Tag Team Title: Da Hou$e Party* def Law & Disorder
VPW Heavyweight Title: Kevin Tibbs def Ricky Reyes

06/14/2014 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
Michael Massacre def Vik Vorhees
Scotty Priest & Talon (NC) Benjamin Quinn & B.A. Kidd
EYFBO def Joey Ace & Aaron Stride
B.A. Kidd (DQ) John Cannon
Chachi & Mike Verna & JGeorge def Val Venus & Logan Black & Rudeboy Riley
WOW Tag Team Title: Fallah & Harley* def Antonio Rivera & Dirtbag Dan
WOW No-Limits Title*: Homicide def Chris Banks
WOW Heavyweight Title (4-way)*: Jack Gallow and Jason Kross def Chris Steeler* and Abdul Nasir
* Gallow and Kross become the co-champions.

06/21/2014 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Knights of Columbus

06/21/2014 ECPW - Ellenville, NY - Pioneer FD

06/21/2014 WWE - Uniondale, NY - Nassau Coliseum
Dolph Ziggler def Alberto Del Rio
WWE Intercontinental Title (3-way): Wade Barrett* def Kofi Kingston and Rob Van Dam.
Santino & Emma & Paige def Fandango & Layla & Alicia Fox
Rusev def Big E.
WWE Tag Team Title: Jimmy Uso & Jey Uso* def The Wyatt Family: Luke Harper & Erick Rowan
Goldust & Stardust def Ryback & Curtis Axel
Street Fight Match: John Cena def Bray Wyatt

06/25/2014 TNA - New York, NY - Manhattan Center (650)
*Ethan Carter III & Rhino (pin) *Tommy Dreamer & Bully RayTNA X-Division Title (Gauntlet): Austin Aries* def Eddie Edwards, Manik, Davey Richards, Zema Ion, Tigre Uno, Crazzy Steve, *Sanada
Eric Young & Bobby Roode (DQ) MVP &* Kenny King
No DQ: Madison Rayne (pin) Brittany
Bobby Lashley (pin) Jeff Hardy
Velvet Sky def Gail Kim
Low Ki def Zema Ion
The Great Muta def Robbie E.
NYC Streetfight: Ethan Carter III & Spud & Rhino def Team 3D & Tommy Dreamer
Mr. Anderson & Gunner def The BroMans: Jessie Godderz & Robbie E.

06/26/2014 TNA - New York, NY - Manhattan Center (1,000)
TNA World Tag Team Title: The Wolves: Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards* def The Hardy Boyz: Matt Hardy & Jeff Hardy
TNA X-Division Title Qualifying 3-way: Low Ki def DJ Z and Manik
TNA X-Division Title Qualifying 3-way: Samoa Joe (pin) *Homicide and Tigre Uno
TNA World Heavyweight Title: Lashley* def Austin Aries
The Menagerie: Knux & The Freak def The BroMans: Jessie Godderz & Robbie E.
Al Snow & Tommy Dreamer & Team 3D: Bully Ray & Devon def Ethan Carter III & Ezekiel Jackson & Rhino & Snitsky
Monster's Ball: Bram def Abyss
Gunner & Mr. Anderson & Samuel Shaw def DJ Z & The BroMans: Jessie Godderz & Robbie E.
TNA X-Division Title (3-way, vacant): Samoa Joe def Low Ki and Sanada

06/27/2014 TNA - New York, NY - Manhattan Center (1,000)
Lashley & MVP & Kenny King def Austin Aries & Bobby Roode & Eric Young
Mr. Anderson (DQ) Gunner
Non-title: The Wolves: Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards def The BroMans: Jessie Godderz & Robbie E.
6-way Elimination: Low Ki def Crazzy Steve, DJ Z, *Homicide, Manik, and Tigre Uno
Team 3D: Bully Ray & Devon def The Hardy Boyz: Matt Hardy & Jeff Hardy

06/28/2014 NEW - Bethany, CT - Town Hall
NEW Tag Team Title Tournament Round 1: Dan The Man & Vladimir Joseph def Bandido Jr. & Lukas Sharp
NEW Tag Team Title Tournament Round 1: Bull Dredd & Ron Zombie def The New Modern Day Savages (Brian Milonas & Jimmy Preston)
NEW Tag Team Title Tournament Round 1: The Battle Brothers (Anthony Battle & Chris Battle) def Jason Blade & Mikey Webb
NEW Tag Team Title Tournament Round 1: Team Friendship: Mark Shurman & Scotty Slade def The Platinum Entourage: J-Busta & Stevie Stamos
Frankie Arion def Bobby Ocean
NEW Heavyweight Title: Brian Anthony* (DDQ) Matt Taven
Davey Richards def Tommaso Ciampa

06/28/2014 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
4-way: Milk Chocolate def Apollyon & Bill Carr, Reckless & Wasted, and Team Elite
DJ Hyde def Kevin Corcoran
Anthony Nese & Papadon def Drew Gulak & Joe Gacy
NYWC Starlet Title: Chrissy Rivera (DDQ) Marti Belle
NYWC Fusion: Rex Lawless* def Blake Morris
3-way: Sammi Pickles def Aria Cadenza and Debbie Kane
Jabali Jr. def Ultimo Maya
Anthony LaCerra & King Mega & Stockade def The A Listers
Big O def Latin Dragon
NYWC Tag Team Title*: The Juicy Product: J.T. Dunn & David Starr def Rack & Sack: Dickie Rodz & Nikki Starr
NYWC Heavyweight Title (Tables Match)*: Mikey Whipwreck def Mike Mondo

06/28/2014 WUW - Brooklyn, NY - Gleason's Gym

06/29/2014 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Shawn Donavan def Corey Havoc
Dr. Hurtz def Karson Slade
IWF Heavyweight Title: Roman Zachary* (DCOR) Kevin Knight
Kasey Coresh def Mike Cammett
Handicap Match: Frank Scoleri & Manuel Arocho def Mandrake Espinal
IWF American Title: Biggie Biggs* (DQ) Shane O'Brien

06/29/2014 PWA - E. Haven, CT - HS
Jeckle def Snotz Vanian
The Caveman def Raze
Peace Love And Wrestling: Dicky Moon & Grappling Greg def Inked And Awesome: John Graber & Mike Orlando
Saru & The Mighty Cubador def The Dynamos
Tommy Mack def Dan De Man
Candy Cartwright def Lucy Diamond
Bobby Bluejay def King Swipes
PWA Internatinal Title: Josef von Schmidt* def James Barton Rigby

06/29/2014 SWA - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Javi-AIR vs ATL
Handicap Matchj: Cronus vs The Hardcore Boy Band Be3
Smiley vs Novaskotia
Lexa Rose vs Eris Rayne
Danny Demanto vs Joey Janela
Staple Gun Match: Jay Fabs vs Junior Reyes
Non-Title: Johnny Malloy vs Steven Person
4-way: Anthony Gangone vs C.J. Antonino vs Jack Gallow vs Ricky Richards
Tatanka vs Nightmare

06/29/2014 TNA - Lakewood, NJ - FirstEnergy Park (1,000)
Manik def Tigre Uno
Gail Kim & Madison Raign def Beautiful People: Velvet Sky & Angelina Love
TNA World Tag Team Title: The Wolves: Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards* def The BroMans: Jessie Godderz & Robbie E.
James Storm def Gunner
TNA World Heavyweight Title: Bobby Lashley* def Eric Young
Handicap Match: Bully Ray (pin) Ethan Carter III & *Spud

07/01/2014 WWE - Newark, NJ - Prudential Center
The Wyatt Family: Erick Rowan & Luke Harper (2:34) R-Truth & Xavier Woods
The Funkadactyls: Cameron & Naomi (1:38) Alicia Fox & Nikki Bella
Big E & Dolph Ziggler & Rob Van Dam (11:01) Cesaro & RybAxel: Curtis Axel & Ryback
Goldust & Stardust def The Ascension: Konnor & Viktor
Big E. (COR) Cesaro
WWE United States Title: Sheamus* def Alberto Del Rio
Bo Dallas def Diego
A.J. Lee def Eva Marie
Dean Ambrose (DQ) Randy Orton

07/12/2014 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Knights of Columbus

07/12/2014 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Shawn Donavan def Michael Blake
Dr. Hurtz def Karson Slade
IWF Heavyweight Title Match: Roman Zachary* (DDQ) Kevin Knight
Mandrake Espinal & Mike Cammett def Frank Scoleri & Manuel Arocho
IWF American Title: Biggie Biggs* def Kasey Coresh

07/12/2014 SWA - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Frankie Starz & Jay Fabs vs Jay Lover & Justin Toxic
C.J. Antonino vs Bobby Bluejay
Anthony Gangone vs Chris Cayden
SWA Pride Title: Johnny Malloy* vs Novaskotia
Necro Butcher vs Danny Demanto

07/12/2014 WWE - New York, NY - Madison Square Garden [IV]
Rusev (submission) R-Truth
Rusev (submission) Jack Swagger
Natalya & *Nikki Bella (pin) Charlotte & *Sasha Banks
Bo Dallas def Zack Ryder
WWE Tag Team Title (3-way): Jimmy Uso & Jay Uso* def Goldust & Stardust and Ryback & Curtis Axel
WWE United States Title: Sheamus* def Alberto Del Rio
Chris Jericho (boston crab) Randy Orton
WWE World Heavyweight Title (Lumberjack Match): John Cena* (STF) Bray Wyatt

07/18/2014 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elks Lodge

07/19/2014 CHIKARA - New York, NY - Stage 48
4-way: The Batiri: Kodama & Obariyon def The Flood: Haack & Slaash, The Bloc Party: Mr. Azerbaijan & The Proletarian Boar Of Moldova, and The Colony: Fire Ant & Worker Ant
Juan Francisco de Coronado def Eddie Kingston
Missile Assault Ant def Silver Ant
The Flood: Sinn Bohdi, The Odditorium: Oliver Grimsly & Qefka The Quiet, & Die Bruderschaft des Kreuzes: Nøkken & Tursas def The Throwbacks: Dasher Hatfield & Mark Angelosetti, The Baltic Siege: The Estonian ThunderFrog & The Latvian Proud Oak, & Jervis Cottonbelly
Non-Title: The Pieces Of Hate: Jigsaw & The Shard def The Osirian Portal: Amasis & Ophidian
Ashley Remington def Chuck Taylor
The Spectral Envoy: Blind Rage & Frightmare & Hallowicked & UltraMantis Black def The Wrecking Crew: The Devastation Corporation: Blaster McMassive & Flex Rumblecrunch & Max Smashmaster & Jaka

07/19/2014 ECPW - New York, NY - Taino Towers
Rade Ravello & Junior Flow & Dan De Man & Chris Rockwell vs The Legion of Anarchy & Dionette Vaton & Bandido Jr.
Frankie Flow vs Luca

07/19/2014 VALKYRIE - Brooklyn, NY - Ludus Wrestling School
Kimber Lee def Nikki Addams
Jessie Brooks def Samantha Heights
La Rosa Negra def Nevaeh
Sumie Sakai def Angel Dust
Mistress Belmont def Davienne
Kacee Carlisle (DQ) LuFisto

07/24/2014 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Athletic Inc. def Grim Reefer and Latin Dragon
Big O. def Earl Cooter
Drew Gulak & Joe Gacy def Anthony Nese & Papadon
D.J. Hyde & Blake Morris def Bill Carr & Dan Barry
Last Man Standing Match: Stockade def J.Ro
NYWC Starlet Title (3-way)*: Marti Belle and Ricky Cataldo def Chrissy Rivera
* Belle and Cataldo become the co-champions.
Anthony LaCerra & Jabali Jr. & Reckless and Wasted def The A Listers
NYWC FUSION Title: Rex Lawless* def Robbie E.
NYWC Tag Team Title: The Juicy Product* def Milk Chocolate
NYWC Heavyweight Title: Mikey Whipwreck* def Mike Mondo

07/25/14 ECPW - Torrington, CT - Fuessenich Park
20-man Battle Royal
Aaron Bradley & Kenny Bengal vs Abunai & The Embassamador
Iron Eagle vs Agent X
Fenris Wolf vs The Punisher
Rex Lethal vs Ron Zombie
Nunzio vs Dan De Man
Justin Credible vs Jason Knight
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs The Patriot

07/25/2014 IWF "10th Annual Commissioner's Cup Tag Team Tournament" - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Tournament Round 1 (Handicap Match): Mike Dennis & Roman Zachary def Kevin Knight
Tournament Round 1: Dan Kinnally & Mike Cammett def Frank Scoleri & Manuel Arocho
Tournament Round 1: Kasey Coresh & Shane O'Brien def Karson Slade & Mandrake Espinal
Tournament Round 1: Corey Havoc & Dr. Hurtz def Biggie Biggs & Shawn Donavan
Tournament Semi-Final: Mike Dennis & Roman Zachary (DCOR) Kasey Coresh & Shane O'Brien
IWF Tag Team Title (Tournament Final): Corey Havoc & Dr. Hurtz def Dan Kinnally & Mike Cammett

07/26/2014 VPW - Centereach, NY - VFW Post 4927
Damian Adams (DQ) Romeo Roselli
Romeo Roselli & Deonna def Damian Adams & Ashley Brielle
Ahtu def Super Pogo!
Jacob Hendrix def Grop the Caveman
3-way: Dorian Graves def Jorge Santi and Cooley K
3-way: The Zombie def Destructico and Razzle Dazzle
VPW Title (3-way): Kevin Tibbs* def Kai Katana and VsK

07/26/2014 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
30-Man Ultimate Survival Match: Jasin Karloff won
No-DQ Match: Logan Black & Rudeboy Riley def Chachi & Mike Verna
Blind Fold Match: B.A. Kidd def Antonio Rivera
WOW No-Limits Title (3-way)*: Chris Banks def Homicide* and Joey Ace
WOW Tag Team Title: Fallah & Harley* (DCOR) EYFBO
WOW Heavyweight Title: Team Torment: Jack Gallow & Jason Kross* def Abyss

08/01/2014 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion

08/02/2014 NEW - Fishkill, NY - Dutchess Stadium
Matt Taven def Michael Bennett
Brodus Clay def J-Busta
Joe Ausanio def Dan De Man
NEW Heavyweight Title (3-way): Brian Anthony* def Caleb Konley and Matt Sydal
Mark Shurman & Rob Araujo & Velvet Sky def Jake Manning & Reby Sky & Shovelhead Chuck
Jerry Lawler def Kevin Steen
The Hardy Boyz: Matt Hardy & Jeff Hardy def The Young Bucks: Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson

08/05/2014 TNA - New York, NY - Manhattan Center
Tigre Uno def Crazzy Steve
Stairway To Janice: Bram def Abyss
TNA X-Division Title: Samoa Joe* def Low Ki
I Quit Match: Mr. Anderson def Samuel Shaw
6-man Steel Cage Match: Bobby Roode and Eric Young def Austin Aries, Gunner, James Storm, and Magnus
Last Knockout Standing: Gail Kim def Angelina Love
Tajiri def Robbie E
Street Fight: Lashley def Tommy Dreamer
4-way: Manik def Crazzy Steve, Low Ki, and Tigre Uno
Rhino (DQ) Ethan Carter III
3-way: Team 3D: Bully Ray & Devon def The Hardy Boyz: Matt Hardy & Jeff Hardy and The Wolves: Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards

08/06/2014 TNA - New York, NY - Manhattan Center
The BroMans: Jessie Godderz & Robbie E. def The Menagerie: Knux & The Freak
Taryn Terrell def Madison Rayne
Chris Melendez def DJ Z
Sanada def Austin Aries
6-way: Homicide def Crazzy Steve, DJ Z, Low Ki, Manik, and Tigre Uno
Bobby Roode def Eric Young
Bram & Magnus def Gunner & Samuel Shaw
TNA Knockout Title: Gail Kim* def Taryn Terrell
Rhino def Rockstar Spud
Lashley def Samoa Joe
Mr. Anderson def Magnus
MVP def Low Ki
3-way Tables: The Hardy Boyz: Matt Hardy & Jeff Hardy def Team 3D: Bully Ray & Devon and The Wolves: Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards

08/07/2014 TNA - New York, NY - Manhattan Center
Non-title: Gail Kim def Brittany
Austin Aries def Knux
Bobby Roode & Eric Young & Samoa Joe def Lashley & MVP & Kenny King
Velvet Sky & The BroMans: Jessie Godderz & Robbie E. def The Menagerie: Crazzy Steve & Knux & Rebel
Street Fight: Ethan Carter III def Rhino
James Storm & Sanada def Austin Aries & Tajiri
Bram def Gunner
Rockstar Spud def Crazzy Steve
TNA World Tag Team Title (3-way Ladder): The Wolves: Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards* def Team 3D: Bully Ray & Devon and The Hardy Boyz: Matt Hardy & Jeff Hardy [1]
Chris Melendez def Kenny King
Battle Royal: Havok def Angelina Love, Madison Rayne, Rebel, and Velvet Sky
TNA World Heavyweight Title: Lashley* def Bobby Roode
Abyss def Samuel Shaw
TNA X-Division Title: Samoa Joe* def Homicide
Magnus def The Freak
5-way: Austin Aries def Abyss, Mr. Anderson, MVP, and Tajiri
Low Ki def DJ Z

08/09/2014 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Kasey Coresh def Mandrake Espinal
Kevin Knight (DQ) Michael Blake
IWF Tag Team Title: Corey Havoc & Dr. Hurtz* def Biggie Biggs & Karson Slade
Dan Kinnally def Manuel Arocho
Mike Cammett (COR) Roman Zachary
Texas Bullrope Match: Shawn Donavan def Shane O'Brien

08/15/2014 ROH - Brooklyn, NY - MCU Park
ROH World Television Title (Steel Cage): Jay Lethal* def Matt Taven
Mark Briscoe def Takaaki Watanabe
Moose & RD Evans def Brutal Burgers: Bob Evans & Cheeseburger
Michael Bennett def Rocky Romero
The Decade: B.J. Whitmer & Jimmy Jacobs & Roderick Strong def John Knockout & Ken Phoenix & Will Ferrara
Silas Young def Tommaso Ciampa
Cedric Alexander def ACH
ROH World Tag Team Title: reDRagon: Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly* def Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian
ROH World Title (4-way): Michael Elgin* def Adam Cole, A.J. Styles, and Jay Briscoe

08/16/2014 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Knights of Columbus

08/16/2014 NEW - Bethany, CT - Town Hall

08/16/2014 HOG - Brooklyn, NY - International Boxing & Fitness
Tournament Round 1: Brian XL def JT Dunn
Tournament Round 1: Ricochet def Marq Quen
Tournament Round 1: Drew Gulak def Shane Strickland
Tournament Round 1: Anthony Gangone (COR) Dan Maff
Tournament Semi-Final: Drew Gulak (TKO) Brian XL
Tournament Semi-Final: Ricochet def Anthony Gangone
Battle Royal: Smiley won
HOG Heavyweight Title (tournament final to crown the first champion): Ricochet def Drew Gulak

08/16/2014 PWA - Hamden, CT - Hamden Hall Country Day School

08/16/2014 VPW - Deer Park, NY - Community Center
Gold Rush Rumble: Kevin Tibbs*, Jorge Santi, Ricky Reyes, and VsK remain
Loser Leaves VPW: Grop the Caveman def Jacob Hendrix
Dorian Graves def Fighter Cat
Kai Katana def Super Pogo!
The Down Boyz: Tony & Steve def Cooley K & The Zombie
VPW New York State Title (Gold Rush Rumble Final 4)*: Jorge Santi def Kevin Tibbs*, Ricky Reyes, and VsK

08/16/2014 WUW - Brooklyn, NY - Gleason's Gym

08/21/2014 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
NYWC Tag Team Title: The Juicy Product* def Milk Chocolate
D.J. Hyde def J.T. Kasin
Team Tremendous def Athletic Inc.
Ultimo Maya def Jabali Jr.
Marti Belle & Ricky Cataldo def Chrissy Rivera & J.Ro
NYWC Fusion Title: Rex Lawless* def Shane Strickland
Grim Reefer def Cono
Premiere Gods (NC) Milk Chocolate
Anthony LaCerra def Alvin Alvarez
Blake Morris & Mike Mondo def Big O & Mikey Whipwreck

08/22/2014 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elks Lodge

08/22/2014 IWF Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Mandrake Espinal def Kasey Coresh
Manuel Arocho def Jonathan Glattstein
Kevin Knight & Mike Cammett def Michael Blake & Roman Zachary
IWF American Title: Corey Havoc (DQ) Biggie Biggs*
Dan Kinnally & Shawn Donavan def Anthony Greene & Donovan Dijak
Stretcher: Karson Slade def Dr. Hurtz

08/23/2014 D2W - Wharton, NJ - 170 W. Central Ave.

08/23/2014 ECPW - Ronkonkoma, NY - FD
Battle Royal
Juggalo Meyers vs John Fortunate
Lucas Sane vs Boondocks
Dr. Lamar & Flames vs Xan Vengeance & Mason Shadows
ECPW Long Island Title (4-way): Marc Static vs Nunzio vs Cronus vs Robbie Rebel
Jimmy Snuka & Dicky Rodz vs Johnny Ova & Joe Sloan
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Gary Reno
Cage Match: Rocky Shore vs Iraqi Butcher

08/23/2014 Forza Lucha! - Newark, NJ - El Pastor Restaurant
Smiley def Qefka The Quiet
Damien Darling def Steve Gipke
Forza Lucha Cup Championship Semi-Final 4-way: Fire Ant def Juan Francisco de Coronado, Oleg The Usurper, and Smiley
Forza Lucha Cup Championship Semi-Final 3-way: Bandido Jr. def Joey Janela and Kyle The Beast
Ironman Match: Eric Corvis (4-3) Amasis
El Guapo Grande def Danny Dubstep
Worker Ant def Ophidian
Handicap Match: The Gentleman's Club Championship Edition (Chuck Taylor & Dan Champion & Orange Cassidy) def Frightmare & Silver Ant
Steve Scott def Matt Macintosh
Forza Lucha Cup Championship Final (vacant): Fire Ant def Bandido Jr.

08/23/2014 PWA - Hamden, CT - Hamden Hall Country Day School

08/23/2014 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Boys Football
Order of Chaos: Cannon & Dirtbag & Priest & Rivera def B.A. Kidd & Chris Payne & Logan Black & Vik Vorhees
Rosita def Jennifer Cruz
Chachi & Mike Verna & JGeorge def The Blue Meanie & Cryme Time
Chris Steeler def Tony Nese
Jasin Karloff def Rhyno & Homicide
Team Torment: (Gallow & Kross def Joey B & Abdul Nasir
Ian Price Memorial Battle Royal: Vik Vorhees won
WOW Tag Team Title (4-way)*: EYFBO def Fallah & Harley*, Joey Ace & Aaron Stride, and Matt Striker & Danny Doring
WOW No-Lmits Title (4-way)*: Talon def Chris Banks*, Rudeboy Riley, and Michael Massacre

08/23/2014 World Wrestling Organization - Flushing, NY - Elk's Lodge
Battle Royal (to decide the main event participants): Magic and Grey Wolf won
WWO International Title: Intruder #1* (DQ) Hawaii Allen
WWO Open Challenge Title: Rage (pin) General Romero
Louie Ramos (submission) Ken Broadway
Jason Knight (DDQ) Gary Wolf
Slugga & Justin Toxic (NC) Steve mack & Mark Kendrake
WWO World Tag Team Title*: Style & Finesse (2-1) One Night Only
   1: One Night Only
   2: Style & Finesse (DQ)
   3: Style & Finesse
Intruder #2 (DQ) Danny Demanto
WWO World Heavyweight Title (vacant): Grey Wolf (pin) Magic

09/05/2014 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion

09/06/2014 ECPW - Bridgeport, CT - Holy Trinity Greek Orthodox Church
EL Leon Apolo & Son vs Masked Superstars
Jimmy Snuka & Gino Caruso & Jay Picirillo vs Andrew Anderson & Kraigg Stagg & The Punisher

09/06/2014 SWA - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium

09/06/2014 VPW - Centereach, NY - VFW Post 4927
New York State Title: Jorge Santi* def Destructico
VsK def Super Pogo
Cooley K def Down Boy Tony
Elimination Scrable: Dorian Graves def Razzle Dazzle, Mister A.O., and Fighter Cat
Ahtu def Zombie
3-way: Nikki Addams def Karen Yu and Monique
VPW Title (3-way): Kevin Tibbs* (NC) Kai Katana and VsK

09/06/2014 WrestleJam - Meriden, CT - YMCA

09/07/2014 D2W - Washington, NJ - festival

09/07/2014 NEW - N. Haven, CT - N. Haven Fair

09/13/2014 EVOLVE - Elmhurst, NY - Queensboro Elk's Lodge
Open the United Gate Title: Harlem & Lancelot Bravado* vs The Colony: Fire Ant & Green Ant

09/10/2014 ECPW - Allendale, NJ - Guardian Angel Auditorium

09/12/2014 WWE - White Plains, NY - Westchester County Center
Mark Henry def Cesaro
Goldust & Stardust def Big E. & Kofi Kingston
WWE Tag Team Title: Jay Uso & Jimmy Uso* def Erick Rowan & Luke Harper
The Great Khali def Heath Slater
WWE Divas Title: Paige* (2-1) Natalya
Big Show def Bray Wyatt
Street Fight: John Cena def Kane

09/13/2014 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Knights of Columbus
Sammy Pickles vs Rick Cataldo
William Wyeth vs Ultimo Maya
ACE Fight For Flight Title (4-way): Chris Taylor* vs Chris Raze vs Josh Glide vs Black Zemis
ACE Diamond Division Title: Astro Morales* vs Absolute Alvin
ACE Heavyweight Title (3-way): Midnight Rider* vs Stockade vs Vince Steele

09/13/2014 EVOLVE - Elmhurst, NY - Queensboro Elk's Lodge
Johnny Gargano def Anthony Nese
Zack Sabre Jr. def Timothy Thatcher
Uhaa Nation def Roderick Strong
Caleb Konley def Ricochet
Moose (DQ) A.R. Fox
Open The United Gate Title: The Bravado Brothers: Harlem Bravado & Lancelot Bravado* defeat The Colony: Fire Ant & Silver Ant
EVOLVE Title: Drew Galloway* def Rich Swann

09/13/2014 FTW - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Wes Draven def The Caveman
T.J. Marconi def Chris Romano
Katred def Lucy Diamond
FTW Tag Team Title (4-way)*: Axis Powers: Ken Canada & Robert Saint def The Crue: Damien Darling & The Rockstar*, The Disrespectfuls: Eric Draven & Bobby C. Dinero, and Brooklyn Alternative Athletic Social Club: Hayden Harper & Gillian Fitz
Banana Man def Rage
FTW Gen X Title: Eddie Kingston def Jack Gallow (sub for Grim Reefer*)
Fabio Caruso def Cono
Joey Janela def Josef Von Schmidt
FTW Heavyweight Title (Handicap Match)*: Jesus DeLeon def Earl Cooter* & Jimmy Jact Cash

09/13/2014 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Mandrake Espinal & Mike Cammett def Kasey Coresh & Manuel Arocho
Dan Kinnally (COR) Corey Havoc
IWF Heavyweight Title (No DQ): Roman Zachary* def Kevin Knight
Royal Rumble: Shawn Donavan def Biggie Biggs, Corey Havoc, Dan Kinnally, Johnny Angel, Jon Galindo, and Kasey Coresh, Mandrake Espinal, Manuel Arocho, Mike Cammett, Mr. X, and Shane O'Brien

09/14/2014 ECPW - Mt. Vernon, NY - outdoor? (1st Ave. & 3rd St.)

09/14/2014 EVOLVE - Brooklyn, NY - Lyceum
FTW Heavyweight Title (3-way): Jesus De Leon* def Donovan Dijak and Dragon Shynron
Johnny Gargano def Drew Gulak
Timothy Thatcher def Tracy Williams
Drew Galloway def Roderick Strong
Biff Busick def Zack Sabre Jr.
Open The United Gate Title (3-way Elimination)*: The Premier Athlete Brand: Anthony Nese & Caleb Konley def The Bravado Brothers: Harlem Bravado & Lancelot Bravado* and A.R. Fox & Rich Swann
Open The Freedom Gate Title: Ricochet* def Uhaa Nation

09/19/2014 ECPW - Allendale, NJ - Guardian Angel Auditorium

09/19/2014 HOG - Ridgewood, NY - International Boxing & Fitness
The Disrespectfuls def J-George & Kyle The Beast
Ken Broadway def Bonez
EYFBO def Style & Finesse
Joey Janella def Brian XL
Freddy Lover def Robbie
3-way Elimination: Marq Quen def Shane Strickland and Alex Mason
Cruz & Smoothe Blackmon def Joe Quick & Adam Falcon
Gabriel Black & Rembrandt Lewis def Cruz & Smoothe Blackmon
Dii Consentes def Gabriel Black & Rembrandt Lewis
Safari Zone def Dii Consentes
Nick def Good Hank Flanders
Anthony Gangone (DQ) the Amazing Red
HOG Heavyweight Title: Ricochet* def Smiley

09/19/2014 NEW - Waterbury, CT - PAL Building
Jimmy Preston vs Mark Shurman
Bandido Jr. vs Lukas Sharp
Street Fight: Vladimir Joseph & Dan De Man vs Ron Zombie & Bull Dredd
Brian Anthony vs Mike Bennett
NEW Heavyweight Title: Matt Taven* vs Matt Sydal

09/19/2014 NYWC - Islip, NY - FD
Battle Roya: Big O
NYWC Starlet Title: Rick Cataldo* def Miss Monique
Stockade & Jabali Jr & Kenny Dolan def A-Listers
NYWC Fusion Title: Rex Lawless* def Anthony Nese
Francis Kipland Stevens & Sammie Pickles def J-Redd & Aria Cadenza
D.J. Hyde & Blake Morris def Mikey Whipwreck & Steve Forge
Papadon def Apollyon
NYWC Tag Team Title: Juicy Product* def Reckless & Wasted

09/20/2014 ECPW - Wantage, NJ - Sussex Elk’s Lodge #2288
Johnny Thundar vs Timothy Plazma
Fenris Wolf vs Dickie Rodz
Joey Simone vs Kai Katana
Aaron Bradley vs Kenny Bengal
Nikki Adams vs Debbie Kane
ECPW Tag Team Title: Frankie Flow & Junior Flow* vs Excutioners
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Rocky Jones

09/20/2014 PWS - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
Kevin Matthews (pin) Brian Myers
The Heavenly Bodies def Reality Check
Homicide def Brodus Clay
PWS Tag Team Title: *Alex Reynolds & Kyle Reynolds* (pin) The Impact Players: *Lance Storm & Justin Credible
3-way: Starman def Bonesaw and Dan Maff
PWS Suicidal Six Way Title: Habib From The Car Wash def Matt Macintosh, Amazing Red, Brian XL, Big Mason, and Joe The Drifter
PWS Heavyweight Title: Mario Bokara* (submission) Luke Hawx
30-man On The Spot Title Shot Rumble Final: Fallah Bahh def Starman

09/20/2014 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
Atticus Bolt def JGeorge
Jasin Karloff def Michael Massacre
BA Kidd & Benjamin Quinn & Harley def Chachi & Joey Ace & Aaron Stride
Dirtbag Dan & Antonio Rivera def The Exer Guys
Rudeboy Riley def Mike Verna
Chris Steeler (DQ) Ethan Carter III
Hacksaw Jim Duggan & Joey B. def Jindar Mihal & Abdul Nasir
WOW Tag Team Title: EYFBO* def John Cannon & Scotty Priest
WOW No-Limits Title: Talon* def Benny Martinez
WOW Heavyweight Title: Team Torment: Gallow & Kross* def Logan Black

09/21/2014 PWA - Hamden, CT - Hamden Hall Country Day School

09/26/2014 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elks Lodge
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title: Matt Macintish vs Kai Katana
ECPW Tag Team Title: Frankie Flow & Junior Flow* vs Team Shazam
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Mike Donovan
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Mike Capp

09/26/2014 JCW - Passaic, NJ - Boys & Girls Club (cancelled)

09/26/2014 WWE - E. Rutherford, NJ - Izod Center
Jimmy Uso & Jay Uso def Luke Harper & Erick Rowan
WWE NXT Title: Adrian Neville* def Tyson Kidd
Big E & Kofi Kingston def Los Matadores
Non-Title: Natalya (scorpion deathlock) Paige
Big Show def Bray Wyatt
Handicap Match: The Great Khali def Heath Slater & Titus O'Neil
WWE United States Title: Sheamus* def Cesaro
Dean Ambrose & John Cena def Randy Orton & Seth Rollins

09/27/2014 ECPW - Newburgh, NY - Armory
Jimmy Snuka & Rican Havoc vs Jason Knight & Andrew Anderson

09/27/2014 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Braydon Knight & Jabali Jr. & Athletic Inc def A-Listers
Cooley K def Grim Reefer
Stockade & Apollyon def Team Tremendous
Aria Cadenza & Sammie Pickles def Marti & Rick Cataldo
Big O (DCOR) Mike Mondo
Francis Kipland Stevens & Anthony Lacerra def Jamie Van Lemer & Joey Conway
NYWC Fusion Title: Rex Lawless* def Nokken
Premier Gods def Milk Chocolate
NYWC Heavyweight Title*: Blake Morris def Mikey Whipwreck

09/27/2014 PWA - New Haven, CT - Boys & Girls Club

09/28/2014 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Mike Cammett (15min limit draw) Shane O'Brien
Handicap Match: Kasey Coresh & Manuel Arocho def Dan Kinnally & Johnny Angel & Mandrake Espinal
Kevin Knight def Jon Galindo
IWF Heavyweight Title: Roman Zachary* (DCOR) Shawn Donavan
IWF American Title*: Corey Havoc def Biggie Biggs

10/03/2014 ECPW - Hamburg, NJ - Wallkill Valley Regional HS
Gino Caruso vs Crazy Ivan
Excutioners vs Matt Macintosh & Frankie Flow
The Patriot vs Andrew Anderson
Rocky Jones vs Ben Cromwell
Nunzio vs Joey Simone

10/03/2014 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion

10/03/2014 FWE - Brooklyn, NY - St. Patrick's Gym
3-way: Eric Young (6:47) Colt Cabana and Robbie E
Alex Reynolds (7:44) Orange Cassidy
Damien Darling (8:03) Jorge Santi
Johnny Gargano (8:59) Chuck Taylor
4-way: Chris Sabin (11:03) Bandido Jr., Sam Shields, and Wes Draven
FWE Tag Team Title*: Jigsaw & Tony Nese (14:46) The Adrenaline Express: E.J. Risk & VSK
Veda Scott (7:19) Hania the Howling Huntress
Drew Galloway (13:52) Carlito Colon
The World's Cutest Tag Team: Joey Ryan & Candice LeRae (11:58) Tommy Dreamer & Ivelisse Velez
The Addiction: Christopher Daniels & Kazarian (15:01) The Young Bucks: Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson

10/04/2014 D2W - Rockaway, NJ - Morris Hills HS

10/04/2014 FWE - Brooklyn, NY - St. Patrick's Gym
Wes Draven def Joey Ryan
Matt Taven & Mike Law & Jorge Santi def Damien Darling & Mr. Tibbs & Rock Star
Bandido Jr. def J.T. Dunn
Johnny Gargano def Colt Cabana
Alex Reynolds def Little Guido
Sonjay Dutt def Chris Sabin
The World's Cutest Tag Team: Joey Ryan & Candice LeRae def Carlito & Christina Von Eerie
Hardcore Match: Tommy Dreamer def Drew Galloway
Excerguys def Diamond Inc.
FWE Women's Title*: Ivelisse Velez def Maria Kanellis
FWE Women's Title*: Candice LeRae def Ivelisse Velez
FWE Tag Team Title (4-way TLC)*: The Young Bucks: Nick Jackson & Matt Jackson def Adrenaline Express: E.J. Risk & VSK, Tony Nese & Jigsaw, and The Addiction: Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian

10/04/2014 WWE - Trenton, NJ - Sun National Bank Center
Los Matadores def Titus O'Neil & Heath Slater
WWE NXT Title: Adrian Neville* def Tyler Breeze
Non-title: Xavier Woods & Kofi Kingston def Golddust & Stardust
Adam Rose def Damien Sandow
Mark Henry (DQ) Rusev
Big Show & *Dean Ambrose (pin) Randy Orton & *Kane

10/05/2014 WWE - Bridgeport, CT - Arena at Harbor Yard
The Usos def Luke Harper & Erick Rowan
Sami Zayn def Tyson Kidd
WWE Divas Title (Submission Match): A.J. Lee (2-1) Paige
R-Truth def The Miz
WWE United States Title: Sheamus* def Bray Wyatt
Jack Swagger def Bo Dallas
WWE Intercontinental Title: Dolph Ziggler* def Cesaro
Street Fight: John Cena def Seth Rollins

10/06/2014 WWE - Brooklyn, NY - Barclays Center
Dolph Ziggler & Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso (12:20) Cesaro & Goldust & Stardust
Bo Dallas (1:55 COR) Mark Henry
Brie Bella (1:55) Summer Rae
Jack Swagger (3:15) Tyson Kidd
El Torito (2:30) Hornswoggle
Alicia Fox & Paige (2:50) A.J. Lee & Emma
The Miz (10:10) Sheamus
Handicap Match: John Cena (4:45 DQ) The Authority: Randy Orton & Kane & Seth Rollins

10/11/2014 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Knights of Columbus (cancelled/postponed?)

10/11/2014 D2W - Franklin, NJ - The Nutrition Store

10/11/2014 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Shawn Donavan def Mr. X
Galindo def Johnny Angel
Kevin Knight (DQ) Mike Dennis
Biggie Biggs & Bushwhacker Luke & Dan Kinnally def Corey Havoc & Kasey Coresh & Manuel Arocho
The Honky Tonk Man & Mike Cammett & Shawn Donavan def Michael Blake & Roman Zachary & Shane O'Brien

10/11/2014 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
Darius Carter def Bobby Wayward
Jasin Karloff def Casanova Valentine
John Cannon & Scotty Priest & Antonio Rivera def X-Pac & B.A. Kidd & Benjamin Quinn
Abdul Nasir def Joey B.
Money in the Bank (Ladder Match): Chris Steeler def Logan Black, Chachi, Dirtbag Dan, Aaron Stride, and Rudeboy Riley
4-way: Joey Ace def Chris Payne, Matt Macintosh, and Michael Massacre
WOW Tag Team Title: EYFBO* def Fallah & Harley
WOW No-Limits Title*: Joey Ace def Talon
WOW Heavyweight Title: Jack Gallow* def Dan Maff

10/17/2014 ECPW - Kearny, NJ - Presbyterian Boys & Girls Club
F.X. vs Sincere Wynn
Aaron Bradley vs Mike E.Z.
Sunny Kiss vs Kenny Bengal
3-way: Rocco vs Dynamite vs Izzy
Taped Fist Match: Draven West vs Bad News Dillinger
Excutioners vs Rocky Jones & Mike Capp
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Colossus

10/17/2014 NEW - Yonkers, NY- PAL Building
Brisco Brothers & Romeo Roselli vs The Sons of Samoa: Samu & Afa Jr. & L.A. Smooth

10/18/2014 JCW - Brick, NJ - Elks Lodge

10/18/2014 NEW - Waterbury, CT - Crosby HS
Bandido Jr. & Mikey Webb & Ron Zombie (8:10) Anthony Battle & Chris Battle & Lukas Sharp
Jym Anderson (2:30) Anthony Greene
Brian Anthony (5:58) Bull Dredd
Monster BC (7:28) Hanson
Mark Shurman & Velvet Sky (9:10) Dan De Man & Jake Manning
Jimmy Preston (12:50) Cedric Alexander
Matt Hardy & Jeff Hardy (17:21) The Young Bucks: Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson

10/24/2014 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Johnny Thundar vs Kraig Stagg
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title: Matt Macintosh vs Ricky Reyes
ECPW Tag Team Title: Frankie Flow & Junior Flow vs Team Shazam

10/24/2014 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Johnny Angel def Galindo
Kasey Coresh def Elijah Fertil
Michael Blake & Mike Dennis def Kevin Knight & Mike Cammett
IWF American Title: Dan Kinnally (DQ) Corey Havoc*
Biggie Biggs def Manuel Arocho
IWF Heavyweight Title (3-way): Roman Zachary* def Shane O'Brien and Shawn Donavan

10/24/2014 JCW - Union, NJ - Elks Lodge

10/24/2014 VALKYRIE - Brooklyn, NY - Ludus Wrestling School
Nikki Addams (pin) Tin San Antonio
Aja Perera (pin) Roni Nicole after
3-way: Kimber Lee (pin) Hania the Howling Huntress and *La Rosa Negra
Jessie Brooks (pin) Mia Yim
Mistress Belmont def Mary Elizabeth Monroe
Queen of VALKYRIE (to crown the first champion): Kacee Carlisle (pin) Sumie Sakai

10/25/2014 BTW - Bethpage, NY - HS
Todo Loco def Brandino Davis
Alex Reynolds def Danny Miles
Earl Cooter & The Patriot def Ben Cromwell & Mr. TA
3-way: Bryant Starr def Beau Douglas and Jack Maverick
The Sandman & Tommy Dreamer def Damien Darling & Danny Demanto
BTW Heavyweight Title Match: Flex Armstrong* def Matt Striker

10/25/2014 ECPW - Brooklyn, NY - Our Lady of Guadalupe School
ECPW Five Boroughs Tag Team Title: Axis Powers vs Tony Biella & Ben Benedetto
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Greg Valentine
Jimmy Snuka vs J.L. Chico

10/25/2014 ISW - Danbury, CT - Heirloom Arts Theatre
Fluffy vs Lloyd Cthulowitz
Gran Akuma vs Kitsune
Undisputed King of Crazy Title:Chris Dickinson* vs Matt Tremont
ISW Tag Team Title: The Food Fighters: Pasquale & Bastian Snow* vs Tremendous Investigations, Inc.: Officer Dan Barry & Detective Bill Carr
ISW Title (Fans Bring the Lego Match): Izzie Deadyet* vs Buxx Belmar

10/25/2014 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
J-Redd def Sammy Pickles
Cooley K & Grim Reefer def Cono & Ultimo Maya
DJ Hyde def Braydon Knight
Jesse Vane vMatt Justice def Apollyon & Stockade
FSW Heavyweight Title: Joe Etell def Mike Verna
Loser Leaves Town Match: Casanova Valentine & Joey Conway & Jamie Van Lemer def *Francis Kipland Stevens & King Mega & Anthony LaCerra
J.Ro def Jabali Jr.
NYWC Starlet Title: Marti Belle* def Aria Cadenza
NYWC Fusion Title: Rex Lawless* def Lucky 13
NYWC Heavyweight Title (3-way): Blake Morris* (NC) Big O and Mike Mondo
NYWC Tag Team Title (TLC Match)*: - Milk Chocolate def Battlestar Gulaktica and The Premiere Gods

10/18/2014 PWA - N. Haven, CT - Executive Jeep/Nissan

10/31/2014 PWS - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
The Cobra Corp def Joe The Drifter & Craig Steele & The Little Boogeyman
Tornado Match: Reality Check: Devon Moore & Craven Varro def The Heavenly Bodies: Desirable Dustin & Gigolo Justin
Chris Payne def Philip Simon II
4-corners Match: Matt Macintosh def Shynron, Tony Nese, and Amazing Red
Dan Maff def Eddie Kingston
Fallah Bahh def Homicide
PWS Suicidal Six Way Title: Habib from the Car Wash* def Scranton Strangler, Revolting Blob, The Drunken Swashbuckler, The Lifeguard, and Brian XL
Blindfold Match: Bonesaw def Starman
Brian Myers & Tyler Reks def Kevin Matthews & Lance Hoyt
PWS Tag Team Title: Alex Reynolds & Kyle Reynolds* def The Wolves: Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards
PWS Heavyweight Title (No DQ Street Fight): Mario Bokara* (pin) Abyss

11/01/2014 ACE - Union City, NJ - Jose Marti Freshman Academy
Tag Team Rumble
T.J. Marconi vs Jason Vera
Rob Vegas vs Mike Mondo
The New Age Wrecking Crew: Stockade & Thorson Creed & Mike Morgan Jr. vs William Wyeth & Andrew Johnson & Mike Morgan Sr.
ACE Fight For Flight Title: (4-way Ladder Match): Chris Taylor* vs Chris Raze vs Josh Glide vs TBA
ACE Tag Team Title: Bad Company vs Mike Donovan & Ricky Richards
ACE Diamond Division Title: Astro Morales* vs Lockjaw
ACE Heavyweight Title: Vince Steele* vs El Leon Apolo

11/01/2014 CZW - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Johnny Silver def Tony Nese
Handicapped Match: Devon Moore def Flawless & Lawless
Joe Gacy def Eric Corvis
BLK Jeez def Papadon
Falls Count Anywhere Match: Chris Dickinson def Matt Tremont
CZW Wired Title: Shane Strickland* def David Starr
Milk Chocolate def Team TREMENDOUS Investigations
Drew Gulak def D.J. Hyde
CZW World Heavyweight Title (No Rope Barbed Wire): Sozio* def Biff Busick

11/01/2014 HOG - Jamaica, NY - NYC Arena
Style & Finesse def EYFBO
Good Hank Flanders (pin) Nick
Highspot Heroes def The Batiri
Street Fight: Brian X.L. def Anthony Gangone
HOG Tag Team Title: Amazing Red & Crimson* def Safari Zone
Gauntlet Match: Alex Mason won
HOG Heavyweight Title: Ricochet* (pin) Low Ki

11/01/2014 NEW - Bethany, CT - Town Hall
Three Way: Elia Markopoulos def Bandido Jr. & Mikey Webb
Ricky Reyes def J-Busta
Jym Anderson def ???
Mark Shurman def Brian Anthony
Brian Anthony def Scotty Slade
Frankie Arion def Lukas Sharp
Hanson def Mike Bennett
NEW Heavyweight Title: Matt Taven* def Jimmy Preston
NEW Tag Team Title Match (vacant, 3-way): Justin Dredd & Ron Zombie def Anthony Battle & Chris Battle and The Arrogation: Vladimir Joseph & Dan the Man

11/02/2014 ECPW - Ronkonkoma, NY - FD
3-way: Lena Rose vs Nikki Adams vs Debbie Kane
The Iraqi Butchers vs Rocky Shore & Dickie Rodz
ECPW Long Island Title: Marc Static vs Robbie Rebel
Nunzio vs Gary Reno

11/07/2014 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
Beverley Berwick vs Steve Off
Jarrett Foster vs Junior Flow
Damian Gibbs vs Damian Adams
Tony Vincita vs Jersey Devil
Adam Chandler vs Eddy McQueen
Debbie Kane vs Deonna Purrazzo
Steve Gibki vs Frankie Flow

11/08/2014 ECPW - Stirling, NJ - Long Hill Community Center
Candy Cartwright vs Debbie Kane
Colossus vs Aaron Bradley
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title: Matt Macintosh vs Ricky Reyes
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs El Leon Apolo
Jason Knight vs Mike Capp
Brutus Beefcake & Greg Valentine vs Iraqi Butchers

11/08/2014 ECPW/Latino Wrestling League - New York, NY - Taino Towers Gym
Legion of Anarchy vs Vince Steel & Tony Moose
Sam Shields vs Mike Donovan
Frankie Flow vs TBA
Junior Flow vs Bandido Jr.

11/08/2014 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Dan Kinnally (DQ) Kasey Coresh
Johnny Angel def Elijah Fertil
Kevin Knight def Mike Dennis
Mike Cammett def Galindo
Shane O'Brien (DQ) Biggie Biggs
Shawn Donavan def Manuel Arocho

11/08/2014 JCW - Keansburg, NJ - Joseph R. Bolger MS

11/08/2014 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
JGeorge & Nephtali def Atticus Bolt & El Musky
John Cannon def Benjamin Quinn
B.A. Kidd def Abdul Nasir
Fallah & Harley def Dirtbag Dan & Scotty Priest
Aaron Stride def Curt Hawkins & Rudeboy Riley
WOW Heavyweight Title: Team Torment: Gallow & Kross* def Chris Steeler & Jasin Karloff
Last Man Standing Match: Logan Black def Chachi
WOW Tag Team Title: EYFBO* def Too Cool
WOW No-Limits Title (6-way): Joey Ace* def T.J. Marconi, Jesse Brooks, Darius Carter, Michael Massacre, and Matt Macintosh

11/14/2014 ECPW - Lafayette, NJ - Township School
Ben Cromwell vs Gino Caruso
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Red Hot Russ
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Frankie Flow
No DQ: Rocky Jones & Junior Flow vs Kraig Stagg & Kodiak Bear
Lumberjack Match: Nunzio vs Joey Simone

11/14/2014 JCW - Manville, NJ - VFW Hall

11/14/2014 NEW - Danbury, CT - PAL

11/15/2014 BTW - Fishkill, NY - Rec Center

11/15/2014 JAPW - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center (1,000+)
Steve Scott def Joey Janela
Monsta Mack def Chris Dickinson
Crime Time def Danny Demanto & Damien Darling
Street Fight: Necro Butcher & The Hooligans def The Viking War Party
JAPW Light Heavyweight Title (vacant): BLK JEEZ won
Samoa Joe def Chris Hero
A.J. Styles def Matt Sydal
Charlie Haas & Shelton Benjamin def Teddy Hart & Chris Sabin

11/15/2014 NEW - Liberty, NY

11/15/2014 SWA - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
The GrimReefer (submission) Anthony Gangone
Chris Cayden (COR) Ragdoll
Battle Royal: Nightmare won
Alexander James def Smiley
Ricky Richards & C.J. Antonino def Novaskotia & Steven Person
Hardcore Match: Eris Rayne def Lexa Rose
SWA Pride Title: Harold O'Harts (DQ) Johnny Malloy*
The Punkabillies: Trent Farrell & J.D. Browning def The Juicy Product: J.T. Dunn & David Starr
The GrimReefer def Chris Cayden

11/15/2014 VPW - Centereach, NY - VFW Post 4927
VPW Tag Team Championship Tournament: The Church of Tibbs: Dorian Graves & Kevin Tibbs def Destructico & Razzle Dazzle
The Down Boyz: Tony & Steve def Cooley K & Super Pogo
Ricky Reyes def VsK
Jorge Santi & Fighter Cat & Zombie def Romeo Roselli & Mister A.O. & Ahtu
Sabu def Kai Katana
VPW Tag Team Title*: The Down Boyz: Tony & Steve def The Church of Tibbs: Dorian Graves & Kevin Tibbs

11/16/2014 ECPW - Woodside, NJ - LaBoom

11/21/2014 JCW - Howell, NJ - GameChangerWorld
Clutch Adams def Brian Myers
JCW Tag Team Title*: The Playaz Club: Damien Darling & Erik Andretti def The Down Boyz: Steve Gipke & Tony Scorese
JCW Heavyweight Title (3-way)*: Joey Janela def Q.T. Marshall and Rhett Titus
Tatanka def Chris Dickinson

11/21/2014 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge

11/22/2014 FTW - Elmhurst, NY - Queens Elk's Lodge

11/22/2014 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Kasey Coresh def Johnny Angel
IWF Heavyweight Title: Roman Zachary* def Elijah Fertil
Kevin Knight (DCOR) Mike Cammett
Biggie Biggs def Shane O'Brien
Tito Santana & Dan Kinnally & Shawn Donavan def Corey Havoc & Manuel Arocho & Roman Zachary

11/22/2014 PWS - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
The Handicapped Heroes: Gregory Iron & Zach Gowen def Team Espana
Joe The Drifter & Little Mac & The Revolting Blob & The Teen Wolf def The Cobra Corp & Craig Steele
Eddie Kingston def Chris Payne
Brian Myers & Fallah & The Heavenly Bodies: Desirable Dustin & Gigolo Justin def The Drunken Swashbuckler & Reality Check: Craven Varro & Devon Moore & Kevin Matthews
PWS Suicidal Six Way Title*: Amazing Red def Habib From The Car Wash*, Brian X.L., Matt Macintosh, Shynron, and The Lifeguard
Damian Gibbs & Phillip Simon & The Scranton Strangler & Tommy Wansaw def ??? & ??? & ??? & ???
PWS Tag Team Title: Alex Reynolds & Kyle Reynolds* def The Untouchables: A.C. Gamble & Anthony Bowens
Ladder Match: Bonesaw def Starman
PWS Heavyweight Title: Mario Bokara* def Colt Cabana

11/22/2014 WUW - Brooklyn, NY - Gleason's Gym

11/29/2014 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
6-way: Monsta Mack def Bryan Bowers, Cono, J-Ro, Nutrious X, and TJ Marconi
Aria Cadenza def Chrissy Rivera
The A-Listers def Cooley-K & Eddie Guapo & Grim Reefer
Handicap Match: D.J. Hyde def Reckless And Wasted: Braydon Knight & J.T. Kasin
FSW Heavyweight Title (3-way): Joe Ettell* def Mike Verna and Talon
NYWC Starlet Title: Sammy Pickles (DQ) Rick Cataldo*
Anthony Nese def Joe Gacy
NYWC Tag Team Title: Milk Chocolate: Brandon Watts & Randy Summers* def Athletic Inc: Jesse Vane & Matt Justice
NYWC Fusion Title: Rex Lawless* def BLK Jeez
NYWC Heavyweight Title (4-way Cage): Blake Morris* def Big O, Mike Mondo, and Mikey Whipwreck

11/30/2014 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion

12/05/2014 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion

12/05/2014 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
IWF American Title: Dan Kinnally (COR) Corey Havoc*
Kasey Coresh & Manuel Arocho def Elijah Fertil & Johnny Angel
Biggie Biggs def Shane O'Brien
Shawn Donavan def Galindo
Kevin Knight & Mike Cammett (2-1) Kasey Coresh & Roman Zachary

12/06/2014 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
13th Annual Tournament Of Champions Round 1: Corey Havoc (COR) Dan Kinnally
13th Annual Tournament Of Champions Round 1: Biggie Biggs def Kasey Coresh
13th Annual Tournament Of Champions Round 1: Shawn Donavan def Shane O'Brien
13th Annual Tournament Of Champions Round 1: Roman Zachary def Mike Cammett
Elijah Fertil & Johnny Angel def Galindo & Mike Antunes
13th Annual Tournament Of Champions 4-way Final: Shawn Donavan def Biggie Biggs, Corey Havoc, and Roman Zachary

12/06/2014 JCW - Parlin, NJ - St. Bernadette Lourdes Center
JCW Extreme Title: Bandido Jr.* vs Danny Demanto
JCW Tag Team Title: Playas Club: Erik Andretti & Damien Darling* vs FBI: Little Guido & Tony Mamaluke
Clutch Adams vs Q.T. Marshall
Tatanka vs Chris Dickinson

12/06/2014 VPW - Deer Park, NY - Community Center
VsK def Ahtu
New York State Title (5-way Elimination): Jorge Santi* def Destructico, Mister AO, Fighter Cat, and Super Pogo
Nikki Addams def Karen Yu
Kai Katana def Dorian Graves
VPW Tag Team Title (3-way Elimination): The Down Boyz: Tony & Steve* def Dickie Rodz & Johnny Ova and vs Cooley K & Razzle Dazzle
VPW Heavyweight Title*: Ricky Reyes def Kevin Tibbs

12/06/2014 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
JGeorge def B. Luka
Battle Royal: Nephtali Rodriguez won
Abdul Nasir def Benjamin Quinn
5-way: Rudeboy Riley def Logan Black, Michael Massacre, Chris Payne, and Dirtbag Dan
Fallah & Harley def Anthony Bowens & Damian Gibbs
Haku def Chachi
Chain Match: John Cannon def B.A. Kidd
WOW Tag Team Title: EYFBO* (DQ) Dan Maff & Havok
WOW No-Limits Title: Joey Ace* def Aaron Stride w/Josh Maddox
WOW Heavyweight Title: Team Torment* def Chris Steeler & Jasin Karloff

12/07/2014 ROH - New York, NY - Terminal 5
Dark Tag Team: The Brutal Burgers: Bob Evans & Cheeseburger def BJ Whitmer & Mikey Webb
4-corner Survival: Hanson (10:44) Caprice Coleman, Jimmy Jacobs, and Mark Briscoe
Roderick Strong (12:07) Adam Page
Michael Elgin def Tommaso Ciampa
ACH & The Young Bucks: Matt Jackson & Nick Jackson def Cedric Alexander & The Addiction: Christopher Daniels & Frankie Kazarian
Moose def R.D. Evans
ROH World Television Title: Jay Lethal* def Matt Sydal
ROH World Tag Team Title: reDRagon: Bobby Fish & Kyle O'Reilly* def Time Splitters: Alex Shelley & KUSHIDA
ROH World Title: Jay Briscoe* (21:19) Adam Cole

12/12/2014 Fighting Spirit Wrestling - Brooklyn, NY - Ludus Wrestling School
Ace Maravilla def Selfie Josh
Sons Of America def Neighborhood Watch Heroes
Anthony Nese def David Findlay Jr.
Cyrus Deville def Rex Lawless
Juicy Product def FBI
FSW Primero Title (vacant, 3-way): Magma def Benny Martinez and Blake Morris
4-way: Kimber Lee def Sammy Pickles, La Rosa Negra, and Sumie Sakai
Ian Aldwin def Mike Verna
FSW Tag Team Title (4-way TLC)*: The Opposition: Whiplash & Jason Nevins def Da House of Payne: Nick Payne & Hakim Ali*, Omega Black: Malice Oceans & Greg Jones, and Certified Sexy: Geno X & Nutrio X
Colt Cabana def Big Daddy Dre
FSW Heavyweight Title (Last Man Standing): Joe Etell* def Talon

12/13/2014 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Knights of Columbus

12/19/2014 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
ECPW Tag Team Title: The Flows* vs The Winner's Circle
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Aaron Bradley
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Gary Reno

12/19/2014 HOG - Jamaica, NY - NYC Arena
4-way: Herbal Affairs def New York Wrestling Crew, Dii Consentes, and Falcon Core
Cruz def Bonez
4-way: Anthony Gangone & Joey Janela def Herbal Affairs, The Highspot Heroes, and The Safari Zone
Nick (DQ) Gregory Iron
Nick & Zack Gowen def Gregory Iron & Good Hank Flanders
HOG Five Borough's Title: Papadon def Tony Nese
EYFBO def Style & Finesse
Alex Mason def Ken Broadway
HOG Tag Team Title: The Amazing Red & Crimson* def The Juicy Product
HOG Heavyweight Title: Ricochet* (20min limit draw) A.J. Styles
5min Ext: (NC)
HOG Heavyweight Title: Brian XL def Ricochet
* Brian cashed in his "Fight or Flight Contract".

12/20/2014 ECPW - Allendale, NJ - Guardian Angel Church Auditorium
20-man Battle Royal
Jimmy Snuka & The Creeper vs Vincent Valentine & Colossus
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Aaron Bradley
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Tony Vega
ECPW Tag Team Title: The Flows* vs Team Shazaam

12/20/2014 IWF - Nutley, NJ - IWF Centre
Mike Cammett def Galindo
Manuel Arocho def Elijah Fertil
Shane O'Brien def Johnny Angel
Biggie Biggs def Mike Antunes
Kasey Coresh def Dan Kinnally
IWF Heavyweight Title: Roman Zachary* (DQ) Shawn Donavan

12/20/2014 NEW - Bethany, CT - Town Hall
DIJAK vs Anthony Green
Jym Anderson vs Lukas Sharp
Ron Zombie and Bull Dredd & Team Friendship vs Arrogation & The Battle Brothers
Brian Anthony vs Mikey Webb
Loser Leaves NEW: Randy Shawn vs Stevie Stamos
NEW Heavyweight Title: Matt Taven* vs Warbeard Hanson

12/20/2014 PWS - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
CPA vs Gangrel
Chris Payne & Tessa Blanchard vs Craig Steele & Vanity
Habib from the Car Wash vs Matt Macintosh
Reality Check vs Bulleft Club: Karl Anderson & Doc Gallows
Pat Buck vs Jeff Jarrett
Singapore Cane Match: Kevin Matthews vs Brian Myers
4-way Elimination: Colt Cabana vs TDS vs Dan Maff vs Fallah Bahh
PWS Suicidal Six Way Title: Amazing Red* vs Shyron vs Ricochet vs Anthony Nese vs Tracy Smothers vs Brian XL
PWS Tag Team Title: Alex Reynolds & Kyle Reynolds* vs Handicapped Heroes
PWS Heavyweight Title: Mario Bokara* vs Bonesaw
Rob Van Dam vs A.J. Styles

12/26/2014 WWE - New York, NY - Madison Square Garden
WWE Intercontinental Title: Dolph Ziggler* def Luke Harper
Ryback def Curtis Axel
NXT Title: Sami Zayn* def Adrian Neville
WWE Tag Team Title: The Miz & Damien Mizdow* def Jimmy Uso & Jey Uso
Randy Orton def Kane
Alicia Fox & Emma def Nikki Bella & Brie Bella
Big Show (pin) Erick Rowan
Street Fight: John Cena def Seth Rollins

12/27/2014 JCW - Hasbrouck Heights, NJ - VFW
EYFBO vs Style & Finesse
JCW Heavyweight Title: Joey Janela* vs Devon Storm

12/27/2014 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
2-on-3 Handicap Match: The A-Listers def Grim Reefer & Monsta Mack
J-Ro (NC) Joe Gacy
Apollyon & Stockade def Anthony LaCerra & Jabali Jr.
FSW Tag Team Title (3-way): The Opposition* def The House of Pain and Omega Black: Malice Oceans & Suntan Superman
Sammy Pickles def Aria Cadenza
NYWC Tag Team Title*: Team Tremendous: Bill Carr & Dan Barry def Milk Chocolate: Brandon Watts & Randy Summers
Team Tremendous: Bill Carr & Dan Barry (NC) The Juicy Product: David Starr & J.T. Dunn
T.J. Marconi def J.T. Kasin
Athletic Inc: Jesse Vane & Matt Justice def The Premiere Gods: Anthony Nese & Papadon
Mike Mondo def Drew Gulak
Blake Morris & D.J. Hyde def Big O & Rex Lawless

12/27/2014 WWE - Uniondale, NY - Nassau Coliseum
WWE NXT Title: Sami Zayn* def Adrian Neville
Ryback def Fandango
Jack Swagger def Curtis Axel
WWE Intercontinental Title: Dolph Ziggler* def Luke Harper
WWE Tag Team Title: The Miz & Damien Mizdow* def Jey Uso & Jimmy Uso
The Big Show def Erick Rowan
Alicia Fox & Emma def Brie Bella & Nikki Bella
Handicap Match: John Cena (pin) Seth Rollins & *Kane

 

Researches by Hisaharu Tanabe


© 2008-2017 NYProWrestling.com - Privacy Statement

This site is hosted by Arisu Communications.