NYProWrestling.com




Last updated on 09/02/2017

01/06/2012 Total Nonstop Action Wrestling (Dixie Carter) - Westbury, NY - NYCB Theatre
TNA X Division Title: Austin Aries* (pin) Jesse Sorensen
TNA Knockouts Tag Team Title: Madison Rayne & Gail Kim( def Mickie James & Velvet Sky
Crimson def Matt Morgan
Gunner def Devon
James Storm def Kurt Angle
3-way: Jeff Hardy def Robert Roode and Bully Ray

01/06/2012 New York Wrestling Connection - Northport, NY - MS
Francis Kipland Stevens III (pin) Juicy Justin
Manny Martinez & Spyder def Reckless & Wasted: J.T. Kasin & Brayden Knight
Papadon def Dan E.
D.J. Phat Pat def J-Red
NYWC Starlet Title (3-way): Nikki Syxx* def Britney Savage and ???
Apollyon & Victor Cruz def Alex Reynolds & Tony Nese
John Curse, *Scott Curse, & Matt Stryker (pin) Stockade, Rex Lawless, & *Mikey Whipwreck

01/07/2012 American Championship Entertainment - Wallington, NJ - Knights of Columbus
Battle Royal: Smith James won
JL Chico def Apollo Starr
William Wyeth def Hush Holiday
Chapuline Negro def Mascara Celestial
All Star Sensations def Movement
Lucky Zaccone & Giovanni Marranca def Dan Murdoch & 2 Hot Steve Scott
ACE Diamond Division Title: Andrew Johnson* def Smith James
Bill Carr def Nathan Banner
Bobby Fish def Jack Gallow
ACE Heavyweight Title (3-way): Stockade def Eddie Kingston and Jorge Luis Rivera

01/12/2012 TNA - Wallingford, CT - Dome at Oakdale
TNA X Division Title (3-way): Austin Aries* (pin) Alex Shelley and *Jesse Sorensen
TNA Knockouts Title: Gail Kim* (pin) Velvet Sky
A.J. Styles (pin) Christopher Daniels
Bully Ray (pin) Rob Van Dam
TNA World Heavyweight Title: Bobby Roode* (pin) Jeff Hardy
James Storm (pin) Kurt Angle

01/13/2012 TNA - White Plains, NY - Westchester County Center
TNA X Division Title (3-way): Austin Aries* def Alex Shelly and Jesse Sorenson
TNA Knockouts Title: Gail Kim* def Velvet Sky
A.J. Styles def Christopher Daniels
Bully Ray def Rob Van Dam
James Storm def Kurt Angle
Non-title: Jeff Hardy def Bobby Roode

01/14/2012 Victory Pro Wrestling "King of New York 2012 Tournament" - Centereach​, NY - V.F.W. Post 4927
Round 1: VSK def Jay Delta
Round 1: El Conquistador def Destructico
Round 1: Kevin Tibbs def Ricky Reyes
Round 1: E.J. Risk def Brian XL
Round 1: Amazing Red def Mike Magnum
Round 1: Xander Page def Zombie
Jorge Santi def Razzle Dazzle
VPW Heavyweight & New York State Double Title: Kevin Fulton [VPW] (DQ) Josef Von Schmidt [NY]
Round 2 (3-way): Kevin Tibbs def Xander Page and VSK
Round 2 (3-way): E.J. Risk def El Conquistador and Amazing Red
Final: E.J. Risk def Kevin Tibbs

01/20/2012 East Coast Pro Wrestling - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Kekoa vs Dan Mandini
ECPW Tag Team Title: Crowbar & Plazma vs Chad Evans & Ricky Martinez
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title: Merengue Warrior* vs Peacemaker
ECPW Television Title (No DQ): Tony Fiore* vs Bill Daly
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Jeff Coleman* vs winner of a 20-man battle royal

01/21/2012 BODYSLAM Wrestling Organization - Elmwood Park, NJ - American Legion
Rob Fury def Draven Blaze
J.C. Bouchard def Mike Capp
Shawn Sheridan def Nate Colon
Andrew Anderson (DQ) Crowbar
Shooting Stars def Midnight Sensations
Ray Ray Marz def ??? (sub Nunzio)
Preacher (COR) Richie Rotten
Magic def D.J. Hyde
Joey da Bull def Dan Murdoch
Darius Carter def Marker Dillenger
Arlene def Aida Marie
Tristen Law def Sebastian Cruz

01/21/2012 National Wrestling Superstars/Women Superstars Uncensored - Stirling, NJ - Community Center
WSU Spirit Title: Jessica Havok* (pin) Becky Bayless
3-way: Wrestling Matt (pin) Soul Assassin and *B. Fehrm
Jessie Brooks (time limit draw) Jenny Rose
Jennifer Cruz, *Tina San Antonio, & Midwest Militia: Allyson Key & Sassy Stephanie (pin) Alicia, Brittney Savage, Jana, & *Marti Belle
Gavone Brothers: Smith James & *Jeff Guerrero (pin) J.D. Smoothie & *Austin Williams
Snitsky (pin) Tapu
Traci Brooks, *Alicia, & Brittney Savage (pin) Midwest Militia: Allyson Key, *Sassy Stephanie, & Havok

01/21/2012 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Michael Mansfield (KO) Mikey Whipwreck
Papadon def Steven Walters
NYWC Starlet Title: Nikki Syxx* def Violet Stevens
Rex Lawless (pin) Alex Renyolds
Style & Finesse def D.J. Phat Pat & Francis Kipland Stevens III
Tony Nese (pin) Braydon Knight
Bandido Jr. (pin) John Silver
J.T. Kasin (NC) Spyder
Mega & Burma def Stockade & Apollyon

01/27/2012 Fight The World Wrestling - Mt. Sinai, NY - Heritage Center
FTW World Heavyweight Title: Jay Lover* def Grim Reefer
Justin Credible (DQ) Jimmy Jact Cash
FTW Gen-X Title (3-way): Wes Draven def Dan Barry and Azrieal
Anthony Nese def Earl Cooter
Beer'd Life & Tyler Wright def Gods of Destruction & Octane
Rockstar & Candy Cartwright def Gary Reno & Aida Marie
3-way: Bill Carr & Ken Scampi def Jim Sullivan & Lenn Oddity and Frankie Straz & Juggalo Myers

01/27/2012 NWS - Brick, NJ - Elk's Lodge
NWS Cruiserweight Title: J.D. Smoothie* (pin) B. Fehrm
*Mark Modest & Mike Matixx (pin) Slayer & *Ray Ray Marz
Handicap Match: Atomic Dog (COR) A.C. Kewl & Bobby Youngblood
Marty Janetty (NC) Travis Blake
Dylan Dollars (pin) Jeff Noyze
NWS Tag Team Title*: *Johnny Ringo & Rocco Dorsey (pin) 2 Rude Dudes: Corey Havoc & *Rampage Rogers
Boogeyman (NC) Zombie

01/28/2012 FTW - Elmhurst, NY - Elk's Lodge
FTW World Heavyweight Title: Jay Lover* def Jimmy Jcat Cash
FTW Gen-X Title (4-way)*: Azrieal def Wes Draven, Dan Barry, and Javi Air
Anthony Nese def Adam Cole
Lenn Oddity def Earl Cooter
Grim Reefer (chronic crossface) Justin Credible
3-way: Jim Sullivan def D.J. Hyde and Bill Carr
Josef Von Schmidt def Steven Person
Gods of Destruction & Franki Starz def Beer'd Life & Tyler Wright
Battle Royal: Rockstar won

01/28/2012 NWA Coastal - Bayville, NJ - Elk's Lodge #2394
Josh Adams def Spartan
Kacee Carlisle & Sienna Duvall def Aida Marie & Kimber Lee
Falls Count Anywhere: Wrestler Formerly Known As Luscious def Ryan Haston
Vicious Vin Ceres def Wayne Woo
NWA Coastal Iron Man Title: Ricky Reyes* def Alex Payne
NWA DAWG Heavyweight Title: Damien Wayne def Biggie Biggs
NWA Coastal Heavyweight Title (TLC): Patch* def Danny Pagan

01/28/2012 NWS - Manville, NJ - VFW
NWS Cruiserweight Title (3-way): J.D. Smoothie* (pin) B. Fehrm and *Ricky Roxx
Team Thunder Horse: Jack Spade & Chief Draven def Gavone Brothers: Big Vic & Smilin' Smith
3-way TLC: Nicky Oceans def Funky White Boy and Travis Blake
Marty Jannetty def Danny Inferno
Jeff Guerrero & Mike Quest (sub Rich Lowinski) def 2 Rude Dudes: Corey Havoc & Rampage Rogers
Boogeyman (NC) Zombie

01/28/2012 Warriors of Wrestling - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
WOW Heavyweight Title: Jason Kross* def Abdul Nasir
WOW Tag Team Title*: Society of Ventrue def Scotty Priest & Irish Bruiser
Handicap Match: Joey B. & Nero def Logan Black, Dirtbag Dan, & Benjamin Quinn
Chris Steeler def Nick Sabre
Fallah & Harley def Rudeboy Riley & El Musky
Absolutely Latino: Chachi & Absolutely Edwin def Jarret Foster & Aaron Stride
Earn E.Z. (DQ) Jose Salvador
3-way: Joey Ace def Jack Gallow and Antonio Rivera

01/28/2012 WUW - Brooklyn, NY - Gleasons Gym

02/03/2012 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
Absolutely Edwin def Damian Adams
Chris Steeler def ???

02/03/2012 NWS - Neptune, NJ - West Grove Methodist Church Hall
B. Fehrm def Corey Havoc
NWS Jersey Shore Title: Jersey Kidd* (time limit draw) Mike Dennis
Smooth Lovers: J.D. Smoothie & Nicky Oceans (NC) Rikki Roxx & World Famous TV Wrestling Clown
Atomic Dog, Jimmy Storm, & Alex Pinnix def Joe Gunns, Jeff Noyze, & Judas Young
Fit Finlay def Damian Darling

02/04/2012 Connecticut Wrestling Entertainment - Bethany, CT - Town Hall (200+)
Battle Royal: AJ Cruise last eliminating Dan De Man and Vladimir Joseph
CTWE Tag Team Title*: Ant Battle & Nocturne def Team Tremendous
William King def Bobby Ocean
Mikey Chase def Chris Battle
3-way: Zachary Pierre Beaulieu def Julian Starr and Doug Summers
No DQ: Dan De Man def The Mac
Mikaze def Lukas Sharp
CTWE Heavyweight Title: Frankie Arion* def AJ Cruise

02/04/2012 NWS - Keyport, NJ - St. Joseph Church Hall
Eddie Franken def Chris Powers
Travis Blake (DCOR) Shane O'Brien
Mr. Stars & Stripes def Smith James
No DQ: Shock def Jeff Guerrero
B.F. Saluka & Joe Gunns vs 2 Rude Dudes: Corey Havoc & Rampage Rogers
Chill Will (pin) J.D. Smoothie
Crowbar & Fit Finlay def Manu & Samu
3-way TLC: Mike Dennis def Jersey Kidd and Nicky Oceans

02/04/2012 VPW - Deer Park, NY - Community Center
Joe Sloan def Cousin Simon
Razzle Dazzle (DCOR) Nick Noshus
VPW New York State Title: Kevin Fulton* def Jay Delta
3-way Elimination Match: Brian XL def Jorge Santi and El Conquistador
Amazing Red def Mike Magnum
VPW Tag Team Title (Ladder Match): VSK & Kevin Tibbs* def E.J. Risk & Xander Page
VPW Heavyweight Title (Falls Count Anywhere): Josef Von Schmidt* def Zombie

02/11/2012 ECPW - Shirley, NY - Bingo Hall
Xac Vengeance vs Mason Shadows
Scotty Rio vs Big Ben Crowmwell
S.P.A.Z. vs Marc Static
Kash & Ryan Roxbury vs Iraqi Butchers
Gary Reno vs Samir Ahmed
Crimson & Javi-Air vs Johnny Ova & Joe Sloan

02/17/2012 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Andrew Anderson & Creeper vs Ben Cromwell & Lance Profit
Bandido Jr., Frankie Flow, & Jay Santana vs Brolly, Luis Martinez, & Vik Vorhees

02/17/2012 NWS - Union, NJ - Elk's Lodge

02/18/2012 NWS - Bloomfield, NJ - HS

02/18/2012 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Jokers Wild Battle Royal: John Silver won
Martie Belle & Sean Bergin (News 12 Broadcaster) def Nikki Syx & Victor Cruz
3-way: Danny E def Francis Kipland Stevens and D.J. Phat Pat
Master of the Mat Match: Tony Nese def John Silver, Papadon, and Bandido Jr.
Big O def Manny Martinez
Psycho Circus: Order of the Black won

02/25/2012 ACE - Union, NJ - George Washington ES
Apollo Starr def J.L. Chico
Nikki Syx def Sienna Duvall
Dickie Rodz def Nathan Banner
Movement def Quiet Riot & DRS
Lucky Zaccone def Dan Murdoch
4-way: Steve Scott def Rob Fury, Lou Torres, and Giovanni Marranca
Jack Gallow def Bill Carr
Neeno Capone def Mascara Celestial
Stockade, Vince Steele, & Smith James def Jorge Luis Rivera, Bad Boy, & Andrew Johnson

02/25/2012 FWE - New York, NY - Hall at St. Paul
FWE Women's Title Tournament Round 1: Winter def Brooke Tessmacher
Midnight Sensations: Sam Shields & Chris Rockwell def Azrieal & Bandido Jr.
Jesse Godderz def Jay Santana
FWE Women's Title Tournament Round 1: Maria Kanellis def Tara
4-way: Mike Bennett def Wes Draven, Jorge Santi, Matt Taven
Tables Match: Big Daddy V def Malta the Damager
FWE Tri-Borough Championship Title*: Jay Lethal def Damien Darling
Adrenaline Express: E.J. Risk & V.S.K. def Diamond Inc.: Jason Gotti & Joey Ace
FWE Women's Title Tournament Final (to crown the first champion): Maria Kanellis def Winter
Tommy Dreamer def Charlie Haas

02/26/2012 CHIKARA - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Kobald (7:23 pin) Francis Kipland Stevens
Scott Parker & *Shane Matthews (10:23 pin) Dasher Hatfield & *Mark Angelosetti
Ophidian (11:35 small package) Archibald Peck
Gran Akuma (9:46) Chuck Taylor
Sara Del Rey (7:15) Saturyne
UltraMantis Black (14:57 pin) Colt Cabana
*Mike Quackenbush, Jigsaw, Fire Ant, & Soldier Ant (18:52 DQ) Tim Donst, Jakob Hammermeier, *Obariyon, & Kobald
CHIKARA Grand Title: Eddie Kingston (10:23) Vin Gerard

03/02/2012 D2W - Wharton, NJ
Vik Voorhees def Kraig Stagg
Scotty Charisma def Chris Steeler
3-way: Absolutely Edwin def Jarrett Foster and Kasey Coresh
The Jersey Devil def Jason Gotti
Damian Adams def ???
D2W World Heavyweight Title: Bobby Lee Walker* def Chachi

03/03/2012 ECPW - Middletown, NJ - HS North
Nunzio & Gino Caruso vs Biggie Biggs & Magic
ECPW Heavyweight Title (Street Fight): Jeff Coleman* vs Joe Gunns
Robbie E. vs Julio Dinero

03/03/2012 NWS - Island Heights, NJ - Volunteer Fire Co. Hall
Bobby Youngblood (DCOR) A.C. Kewl
FWF Cruiserweight Title: B. Fehrm def Soul Assassin
Slayer & Ray Ray Marz def Mike Mattix & Mark Modest
Jeff Noyze (DDQ) Kidd Kyle
NWS Tag Team Title*: 2Rude Dudes: Corey Havoc & Rampage Rogers def Rocco Dorsey & Johnny Ringo
Corrupted Youth (pin) Manny Moore
Marty Jannetty, Hashim Ali, & J.D. Smooth (2-1) Danny Inferno, Nicky Oceans, & Devon Moore

03/03/2012 WSU - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Athena def Leva Bates
Lexus def Rain
Bones & Roses: Jenny Rose & Bonesaw Brooks def Rick Cataldo & Ezavel Suena
Jennifer Cruz def Becky Bayless
Marti Belle def Tina San Antonio
Allisyn Kay & Sassy Stephanie def Alicia & Brittney Savage
WSU Tag Team Title*: Soul Sisters def Lexus & Tina San Antonio
WSU Tag Team Title*: Allisyn Kay & Sassy Stephanie def Soul Sisters
April Hunter def Annie Social
WSU World* & Spirit Titles: Jessicka Havok def Mercedes Martinez

03/04/2012 ROH - Manhattan Center
Kenny King & Rhett Titus def Charlie Haas & Shelton Benjamin
Mike Bennett def Homicide
Roderick Strong & Michael Elgin def T.J. Perkins & Amazing Red
ROH Television Title: Jay Lethal (time limit draw) Tomasso Ciampa
ROH Tag Team Title: Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe* def Young Bucks
No DQ: Kevin Steen def Jimmy Jacobs
*Adam Cole & Eddie Edwards (pin) Kyle O'Reilly & *Davey Richards

03/09/2012 National Pro Wrestling Superstars (formerly NWS) - Edison, NJ - HS Gym
Mor-ta-da (pin) Manuel Moore
Tim Hughes (pin) Rikki Roxx
Mike Massacre (time limit draw) T.J. Blade
NPWS Tag Team Title: 2 Rude Dudes: Corey Havoc & Rampage Rogers* (pin) Max Giovianni & *Leon Giovianni
3-way: Marty Janetty (pin) Nicky Oceans and *Q.T. Marshall
NPWS Cruiserweight Title*: Eddie Franken (pin) J.D. Smoothie
Tommy Dreamer (pin) Danny Inferno

03/09/2012 PWS - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
Gauntlet Match: Big O def Justin Corino, Bill Carr, and Nick Brubaker
Balls Mahoney def Marty Jannetty
Brett Gakiya (pin) CJ Esparza
Eddie Kingston (DQ) Kevin Matthews
PWS Tri-State Title: Tony Nese* def Alex Reynolds
4-corners: Lucifer Darksyde & Devious def Mark Modest & Mike Mattixx, Cannonball Guerrero& Lestat, and Lawless & Graves
Matt Hardy (pin) Jay Lethal
Elimination: Amazing Red def Brian XL, Devon Moore, AR Fox, Samuray Del Sol, and Gran Akuma
One Warrior Nation def Smith James
PWS Tag Team Title: Pat Buck & Johnny Silver (NC) Powers of Pain
Dan Maff (pin) Jerry Lynn
The Shiek def MASADA
3-way: Reba Sky def Brittney Savage and Spyra Andover
PWS Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan* (submission) Colt Cabana

03/10/2012 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Knights of Columbus
J.L. Chico def Appolo Starr
ACE Diamond Division Title: Andrew Johnson* def Nathan Banner
Jorge Rivera & Bad Boy def Quiet Riot
Vince Steele & Smith James def Dan Murdoch & 2 Hot Steve Scott
Movement def All Star Sensations
Russian Roulette Match: Bill Carr def William Wyeth, Josh Starks, Rob Fury, Thomas Rodriguez, Giovanni Marranca, and Chris Raze
Dickie Rodz (15min limit draw) Jack Gallow
ACE Tag Team Title (decision): Movement def Vince Steele & Smith James
ACE Heavyweight Title: Stockade* def Jay Lethal

03/10/2012 Big Time Wrestling - Danbury, CT - PAL
Scott Reed def Danny Miles
French Connection: Antoine Roy & Rush def Flex Armstrong & Jack Maverick
3-way: Cousin Larry def Benny Juxx and Bobby Ocean
Street Fight: Nasty Boys: Brian Knobbs & Jerry Sags def A.J. Mitrano & Mr. T.A.
Slyck Wagner Brown def Carlito
Bobby Lashley def Max Bauer
Extreme Rules: Raven & Powers Of Pain: Barbarian & Warlord def Shane Douglas, Eddie Delfonzo, & Tony Delfonzo

03/10/2012 CTWE - Bethany, CT - Town Hall
CTWE Tag Team Title: Ant Battle & Nocturne* def William King & Zachary Pierre Beaulieu
Julian Starr def The Mac
Taka Suzuki def Christopher Battle
Dan De Man (pin) Mikey Chase
Matt Taven def Luke Robinson
CTWE Shooting Star Title: AJ Cruise def Mikaze
Canadian Superstars: J-Busta & Dave Cole def Dan Barry & Ken Scampi
CTWE Heavyweight Title: Frankie Arion* def Vladimir Joseph

03/10/2012 ECPW - Middletown, NY - YMCA
Patient vs Leo Hartz
Frankie Flow vs Bobby Lee Walker
Jason Speed vs Justin Blackwell
Tristen Law & Matt Saxon vs J. Red Pink & TBA
Jim Neidhart vs Masked Superstar
plus a battle royal

03/10/2012 NPWS - Long Branch, NJ - Seashore Gym/Arena
Mor-ta-da (pin) Vic Vorheers
NPWS & FWF Cruiserweight Double Title: J.D. Smoothie [NPWS] (time limit draw) B. Fehrm [FWF]
Dylan Dollarz (pin) Manuel Moore
Danny Inferno (NC) Atomic Dog
Jeff Noyze (pin) Jimmy Storm
Merrill Richardson (pin) Judas Young
NPWS Junior Heavyweight Title?: Marty Janetty (pin) Nicky Oceans*

03/10/2012 NYWC - Long Beach, NY - Martin Luther King Center
Francis Kipland Stevens & Phat Pat def Style & Finesse: Rob Vegas & Mike Donovan
NYWC Starlet Title: Nikky Syx* def Brittany Savage
NYWC Tag Team Title: Mikey Whipwreck & Rex Lawless* def Reckless & Wasted: Braydon Knight & J.T. Kasin
Street Fight: Mega & Tony Burma def Victor Cruz & Appolyon
Pat Buck def Justin Corino
Battle Royal: Big O won
Alex Reynolds def Tony Nese
NYWC: Alex Reynolds & Tony Nese def House of Glory: Brian X.L. & Amazing Red

03/10/2012 VPW - Centereach​, NY - VFW Post 4927
4-corner Elimination: Johnny Viscosi def Irish Jack, Brian X.L., and Destructico
Razzle Dazzle def Mikey
VPW Heavyweight Title: Josef Von Schmidt* def Amazing Red
Alex Anthony (DQ) Xander Page
Mike Magnum & Angelina Love def Ricky Richards & Siena Duvall
VPW New York State Title: Kevin Fulton* def Jay Delta
VPW Tag Team Title*:
Ricky Reyes & E.J. Risk def Kevin Tibbs & VSK

03/10/2012 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
WOW Heavyweight Title (ladder match): Jason Kross* def Abdul Nasir
WOW No-Limits Title: Logan Black* def Chris Banks
WOW Tag Team Title: Socitey of Ventrue* def Church of the Heirarchy
5-way Scramble Match: Rudeboy Riley def Harley, El Musky, Jose Salvador, and Earn E.Z.
Glitz n' Glamour def Hooligans
Chris Steeler def Mark Corino
ABSolutely Latino: Chachi & Edwin def Latin Revolution: Torres & Rivera
Nero def Joey Ace

03/10/2012 WUW - Brooklyn, NY - Gleasons Gym

03/16/2012 ECPW - Staten Island, NY - Monsignor Farrell HS
3-way: P.J. Storm vs Chris Verrazano vs Timothy Plazma
Philly Madison & Zier vs Brock Landers & Scotty B.
Spartan & Nero vs Rob Fury & Triten Law
Andrew Anderson & Joe Gunns vs Bigge Biggs & Magic
Handicap Match: Tony Biella vs Legion & Ryan Roxbury
Sal E. Dee & Vinny Dee vs FBI
Marty Jannetty vs Damian Darling
Brutus Beefcake vs Masked Superstar

03/16/2012 FTW - Elmhurst, NY - Elk's Lodge
FTW World Heavyweight Title: Jay Lover* (NC) Bill Carr
FTW Gen-X Title: Azrieal* def Dan Barry
Grim Reefer (chronic crossface) Amazing Red
Earl Cooter def Justin Credible
Lenn Oddity (DQ) Josef Von Schmidt
3-way: Brian XL def Wes Draven and Papadon
Anthony Nese (pin) Jimmy Jact Cash
Balls Mahoney, Steven Person, & Beer'd Life def Rockstar, Frankie Starz, & Gods of Destruction

03/17/2012 BWO - Elmwood Park, NJ - American Legion Post #147
BWO United States Title*: Marher Dillinger def Darius Carter
Ray Ray Marz vs Nunzio
BWO Heavyweight Title: Tristen Law* vs Magic
No-DQ: Richie Rotten vs Preacher

03/17/2012 FTW - Ronkonkoma, NY - Center Island Sports
FTW World Heavyweight Title (TLC Match): Jay Lover* def Dan Barry, Juggalo Myers, Big Jim Sullivan, and Bill Carr
FTW Gen-X Title: Azrieal* def Anthony Nese
HomeRun Derby Match: Lenn Oddity def Earl Cooter
The Rockstar def Balls Mahoney
Amazing Red def Jimmy Jact Cash
Wes Draven (pin) Brian XL
Gary Reno def Josef Von Schmidt
4-corners Match: BQE def Gods of Destruction, Beer'd Life, and Tyler Wright & Chris Cable
Niki Syx def Candy Cartwright

03/18/2012 WWE - New York, NY - Madison Square Garden [IV]
Zack Ryder def The Miz
WWE Tag Team Title: Epico & Primo* def R-Truth & Kofi Kingston
WWE United States Title: Santino Marella* (pin) Jack Swagger
Alberto Del Rio (1min) Mason Ryan
*Triple H, Randy Orton, & C.M. Punk (pin) Chris Jericho, Cody Rhodes, & *Dolph Ziggler
Beth Phoenix & Natalya def Kelly Kelly & Tamina Snuka
World Heavyweight Title: Daniel Bryan* (pin) Mark Henry and *Big Show
Last Man Standing Match: John Cena (pin) Kane

03/20/2012 WWE - Newark, NJ - Prudential Center
Jinder Mahal def Alex Riley
Justin Gabriel def Curt Hawkins
Darren Young def Jey Uso
Percy Watson def Tyler Reks
Tyson Kidd def Michael McGillicutty
Primo & Epico def Alex Riley & Mason Ryan
Beth Phoenix & *Eve (pin) *Tamina Snuka & Natalya
Titus O'Neil (pin) Yoshi Tatsu
Drew McIntyre (5:35) Ezekiel Jackson
Mark Henry def R-Truth
AJ def Brie Bella
Zack Ryder def Jack Swagger
Kane (NC) Big Show
Brodus Clay def Heath Slater
Great Khali (COR) Dolph Ziggler
*Sheamus & C.M. Punk def *The Miz & Daniel Bryan

03/23/2012 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
ECPW Tag Team Title: Crowbar & Timothy Plazma vs Bandido Jr. & Jay Santana
ECPW Television Title: Tony Fiore* vs Ben Cromwell

03/23/2012 NEW - Poughkeepsie, NY - Mid Hudson Civic Center
Jerry Lawler def Jake Manning
Velvet Sky (NC) Melina
NEW Heavyweight Title (Ladder Match): Brian Anthony* def Adam Page, Caleb Konley, Cedric Alexander, Tommy Dreamer, and Ron Zombie
Matt Taven def Matt Hardy
Hale Collins def Vik Dalishus
John Morrison def Finlay

03/24/2012 FWE - New York, NY - 3 Legged Dog Studios
FWE Tri-Borough Title*: Damien Darling def Jay Lethal
Jorge Santi def Ricky Reyes
FWE Tag Team Title Tournament: All Money is Legal: K-Murda & K-Pusha def Midnight Sensations: Chris Rockwell & Sam Shields
Wes Draven def Sonjay Dutt
FWE Rumble: Jay Lethal won
Brian Kendrick def Mike Bennett
FWE Women's Title (3-way): Winter def Maria Kanellis and Rosita
Charlie Haas def Billy Gunn
FWE Heavyweight Title*: Jay Lethal def Eric Young

03/24/2012 NEW - Waterbury, CT - Crosby HS

03/24/2012 WOW - Staten Island, NY - WOW Training Center
WOW Heavyweight Title (3-way): Jason Kross* def Logan Black and Chris Steeler
Glitz N' Glamour & Antonio Rivera def ABSolutely Edwin, Marc Corino, & Jose Salvador
Abdul Nasir def Jasin Karloff
Rudeboy Riley & Chris Cartagena def Church of Heirarchy
Fallah def Earn EZ
Harley def Roman
Chris Banks & Nero def SAT: Joel Maximo & Will Maximo
Nick Merriman def Damian Kahn
Hooligans def Hulko & El Musky

03/31/2012 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
NYWC Fusion Title: Stockade* def Papadon
Azrieal & Bandido Jr. def Dirty Rotten Scoundrelz
Braydon Knight def Mikey Whipwreck
Tony Burma & King Mega def Justin Corino & Dan Eckos
Tony Nese (DQ) Rex Lawless
Marti Belle vs Nikki Syx vs Tina San Antonio vs Britney Savage (NC)
The Big O def Spyder
Slophunters def Style & Finesse
NYWC Heavyweight Title: Appolyon* def Francis Kipland Stevens

03/31/2012 VPW - Deer Park, NY - Community Center
VSK def Jay Delta
Mr. Tibbs def Jorge Santi
Nick Noshus (DQ) Razzle Dazzle
VPW Tag Team Title: Ricky Reyes & E.J. Risk* (NC) Amazing Red & Brian X.L.
Zombie def Mike Magnum
3-way Elimination: Destructico def Alex Anthony and El Conquistador
VPW New York State Title: Kevin Fulton* def Xander Page
VPW Heavyweight Title (3-way)*: Mr. Tibbs def Josef Von Schmidt* and VSK

04/06/2012 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
Frankie Flow def Jarrett Foster
Chris Steeler def Danny E.

04/07/2012 Inter Species Wrestling - Danbury, CT - Heirloom Arts Theater
Frankie Arion def Pinkie Sanchez
Team Tremendous def Pasquale and Bastian Snow
Vladimir Joseph def Lukas Sharp
Addy Starr def Jodi D'Milo
4-way: Shitty def Oni, Taka Suzuki, and La Cucaracha
Sexxxy Eddy def Izzie Deadyet
IWS Other Title: El Hijo Del Bamboo* (NC) Homicide
IWS Title: Twiggy* def Giant Tiger

04/13/2012 ECPW - Passaic, NJ - Boys & Girls Club
Junior Flow vs Jared Foster
Rob Vegas, Jay Santana, & Chachi vs Punisher, Vik Voorhees, & Brolly
Street Fight: Bandido Sr. vs Justin Blackwell
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title (mask vs mask): Merengue Warrior* vs Taco Loco
Flag Match: Frankie Flow vs Kraig Stagg
3-way: Bandido Jr. vs Crazy Ivan vs Hiram Tua

04/14/2012 CHIKARA - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
Ophidian (5:15 small package) UltraMantis Black
Kobald (4:38) Saturyne
4-way Elimination: Chuck Taylor & Johnny Gargano def Joel Maximo & Wil Maximo, Q.T. Marshall & Jack Bonza, and Harlem & Lancelot Bravado
1: Taylor (7:09 schoolboy) Wil
2: Taylor & Gargano (8:45) Marshall
3: Gargano (11:31) Bravado
Mark Angelosetti (10:26) Mixed Martial Archie
Jigsaw (13:49 pin) Tim Donst
Jakob Hammermeier (2:14 pin) Dragonfly
Gran Akuma (6:47 pin) Greg Iron
Sara Del Rey (7:53 jacknife roll) Kodama
17, The Shard, *combatANT, & assailANT (15:49 TKO) Eddie Kingston, Fire Ant, *Soldier Ant, & Green Ant

04/14/2012 ECPW - St. James, NY - Sports Arena
S.P.A.Z. vs Timothy Plazma
Flames vs J-Wicked
Falls Count Anywhere: Marc Static & Alex Vendetta vs Xac Vengeance & Mason Shadows
Tristen Law vs Chris Envy
3-way: Scotty Rio vs Robbie Rebel vs James Kendrick
Gary Reno vs Teddy the Tank
Frankie Flow & Javi-Air vs Johnny Ova & Joe Sloan
Joe Stockage & Dickie Rodz vs Iraqi Butchers
Angelina Love vs Theresa Lopez

04/14/2012 Jersey All Pro Wrestling - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
WOW Heavyweight Title: Jason Kross* def Jason Karloff
Midnight Sensations def Glitz n Glamour
Gregory Iron def Monsta Mac
South Side Playz Club def Dirty Rotten Scoundrels
Mia Yim def Kimber Lee
Best of the Light Heavyweight's 14: Bandido Jr. won
JAPW Tag Team Title (decision street fight): Homicide & Eddie Kingston def Philly's Most Wanted
JAPW Heavyweight Title (decision): Dan Maff def Low Ki

04/14/2012 NWS / WSU "2012 King & Queen Of The Ring Tournament" - Kearney, NJ
WSU Spirit Title: Jessica Havok* (pin) Marti Belle
Tournament Semi-Final: Jennifer Cruz & *Mike Dennis (pin) Jenny Rose & *Jeff Guerrero
Tournament Semi-Final: Jana & *Johnny Knockout (pin) Tina San Antonio & *Jack Spade
WSU Tag Team Title: Allisyn Kay & *Sassy Stephanie (pin) Alicia & *Brittney Savage
Gene Snitsky (pin) Vic Vorhees
Tournament Final: *Jennifer Cruz & Mike Dennis (pin) *Jana & Johnny Knockout

04/15/2012 FTW & Suffolk Wrestling Alliance - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Grim Reefer def Wes Draven
Aldo Montoya def Earl Cooter
Matt Justice def Jimmy Jact Cash
Josh Daniels def Dan Barry
FTW World Tag Team Title*: Jim Sullivan & Bill Carr def Nigerian Nightmares
FTW Gen-X Title: Azrieal* def Tony Nese
FTW World Heavyweight Title*: Rockstar def Jay Lover
2012 FTW Road To Gold Rumble Final: Josef Von Schmidt def Brian XL

04/20/2012 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Gino Caruso vs Doug Devito
ECPW Television Title: Tony Fiore* vs Ben Crowmwell
Jeff Coleman & Merengue Warrior vs Crowbar & Timothy Plazma

04/20/2012 NPWS - Kearny, NJ - Presbyterian Boys And Girls Club
J.D. Smoothie & *Q.T. Marshall (pin) *Eddie Franken & Chris Powers
J.T. Highlander & *Judas Young (pin) John Slater & *Jimmy Storm
2 Rude Dudes: Rampage Rogers & *Corey Havoc (pin) Johnny Knockout & *Rikki Roxx
Damian Darling & *Nicky Oceans (pin) Jersey Kidd & *Mike Dennis
Gavone Brothers: Vic Vorhees & Smith James def Danny Inferno & Danny Demanto

04/21/2012 BWO - Elmwood Park, NJ - American Legion Post #147
Arlene vs Aida Marie
BWO United States Title: Marher Dillinger* vs TBA
BWO Heavyweight Title: Tristen Law* vs Q.T. Marshall

04/21/2012 ECPW - Brooklyn, NY - Our Lady of Guadalupe School
Joe Gunns (6:06) Vinny DeMarco
Andrew Anderson (8:18) Kraig Stagg
ECPW Five Boros Tag Team Title (vacant): Magic & Peacemaker (8:03) Frankie Flow & Lou Nova
J.L. Chico (7:32 DCOR) Rob Camacho
ECPW Five Boros Light Heavyweight Title (3-way): P.J. Storm* (7:09) Anarchy and Ill Idea
Sal DeMarco & Tony Biella (09:08) Dainja & Ryan Roxbury
Kevin Nash (06:55) Damien Darling

04/21/2012 FTW - Ronkonkoma, NY - Center Island Sports

04/21/2012 WOW - Pt. Pleasant, NJ - Riverfront Park
WOW Heavyweight Title: Jason Kross* def Logan Black
WOW No-Limits Title: Logan Black* def Rudeboy Riley
Harley def Chris Cartagena
Nero (time limit draw) Joey Ace
Marc Corino def Sterling
Chris Banks def Chris Steeler
Gliltz n' Glamour def ABSolutely Latino
Scotty Priest def Hulko
Dirtbag Dan def Jose Salvador
Antonio Rivera def Benjamin Quinn

04/27/2012 NPWS - Manville, NJ - VFW Hall
La-Fu (pin) Smith James
Q.T. Marshall (time limit draw) Mike Dennis
Nicky Oceans & Soul Assassin def Rich Lowinski & Jeff Guerrero
Richard Michaels (pin) Austin Williams
Team Thunderhorse: *Jack Spade & Wrestling Matt def Eddie Franken & *Rikki Roxx
Fit Finlay & Little Boogeyman def Danny Demanto & J.D. Smoothie

04/28/2012 CTWE - Bethany, CT - Town Hall (254)
CTWE Tag Team Title: Nocturne & Dave Cole (sub for Anthony Battle)* def Zachary Pierre Beaulieu & William King
Ken Scampi (pin) J-Busta
Team Mac: Mikey Chase & Bobby Ocean & The Mac def Team Starr: Chris Battle & Alex Cypher & Julian Starr
4-way: Lukas Sharp (pin) *Stiff Biff Whitman, Dalton Castle, and Pinkie Sanchez
Vladimir Joseph def Bull Dredd
CTWE Shooting Star Title*: Dan De Man def AJ Cruise
4-way: Brian Fury (pin) Ricky Reyes, Jason Blade, and *Bandido Jr.
Taka Suzuki def Mikaze
CTWE Heavyweight Title*: Slyck Wagner Brown def Frankie Arion

04/28/2012 ECPW - Bronx, NY - St. Francis Xavier School
Jeff Coleman vs Tony Biella
Gino Caruso vs Sal DeMarco
Greg Valentine & Andrew Anderson vs Foreign Exchange: Kraig Stagg & Ben Crowmwell
Scotty Too Hotty vs Crazy Ivan

04/28/2012 FWE - New York, NY - 3 Legged Dog Studios

04/28/2012 NPWS - Brick, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Funky White Boy (time limit draw) J.D. Smoothie
Handicap Match: Goal-Duh def Kidd Kyle Kutz, Strife, & Judas Young
Jeff Noyze (pin) Atomic Dog
Richard Michaels & 2 Rude Dudes: Corey Havoc & Rampage Rogers def Ray Ray Marz, Slayer, & Eddie Franken
Mark Modest & Mike Matixx def Johnny Ringo & Rocco Dorsey
Bobby Youngblood (double pin) A.C. Kewl
Fit Finlay & Little Boogeyman def Danny Demanto & Nicky Oceans

04/28/2012 WSU "J-CUP Tournament" - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Round 1: Annie Social def Nikki Syx
Round 1: Brittney Savage def Ezavel Suena
Round 1: Athena def Kimber Lee
Round 1: Alicia (DCOR) Lexus
Semi-Final: Brittney Savage def Annie Social
Final: Savage def Athena
WSU Tag Team Title: Sassy Stephanie & Allisyn Kay* def Soul Sisters: Jana & Latasha
Tina San Antonio def Marti Belle
WSU World Title*: Mercedes Martinez def Jessicka Havok
WSU Spirit Title: Jessicka Havok* def Marti Belle
Rick Cataldo & Ezavel Suena def Annie Social & Kimber Lee
Jenny Rose def Nikki Syx
Lexus def Latasha
Sassy Stephanie def Jessie Brooks
Jennifer Cruz def Jana
Alicia def Allisyn Kay
Rain def Athena
WSU World Title (3-way)*: Jessicka Havok def Mercedes Martinez* and Brittney Savage

04/28/2012 WUW - Brooklyn, NY - Gleasons Gym

05/04/2012 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
Frankie Blow def Chris Steeler

05/04/2012 NPWS - Neptune, NJ - W. Grove Methodist Church
2 Rude Dudes: Corey Havoc & Rampage Rogers def Goal-Duh & B. Fehrm
Ray Ray Marz & Sgt. Jimmy Storm def Jeff Noyze & Bobby Youngblood
Nicky Oceans, J.D. Smoothie, & Mike Massacre def T.J. Blade, J.T. Highlander, & Soul Assassin. After a hard-hitting bout, Havoc (pin) Soul
Manny Moore & *Judas Young (pin) Merrill Richardson & *J.C. Rage
Danny Demanto (pin) Eddie Franken
Gene Snitsky (pin) Smith James

05/04/2012 PWS - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
Mike Dennis def Q.T. Marshall
Tag Team Gauntlet: Phat Pack def Demolition, Enhancement Talent, Cannonball & Jersey Kid, Modest & Matix, and Jayson Jaymes & Matt Land
Amazing Red def Dan Maff
3-way: Teddy Hart (pin) *Colt Cabana and Matt Hardy
Rahway's Favorite Warrior def Hellter Skelter
Kevin Matthews & Devon Moore def Young Bucks
Jerry Lynn (pin) Marty Jannetty
6-way: Samuray Del Sol def Adam Cole, Brian XL, Kato Tiger, Andrew Hoss, and Zema Ion
Jillian Hall & Reby Sky def Brittney Savage & Maria Kanellis
PWS Heavyweight Title: Sami Callihan* (submission) Jay Lethal

05/05/2012 ACE - Union, NJ - George Washington ES
William Wyeth vs Bill Carr
Mo Sexton vs Lucky Zaccone
New Age Wrecking Crew vs Dan Maff & Dickie Rodz
ACE Heavyweight Title: Stockade* vs Jack Gallow

05/05/2012 ECPW - Mahwah, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Scotty Charisma vs Damian Adams
Crowbar vs Andrew Anderson

05/05/2012 EVOLVE - New York, NY - Pier 81
3-way: King Mega def Ryan Rush and Spyder
D.J. Phat Pat & Francis Kipland Stevens III def Style & Finesse
Big O def Justin Corino
Alex Reynolds def Pinkie Sanchez
Azrieal (DQ) Stockade
Order of the Black: Stockade, Apollyon, & Rex Lawless def Bandido Jr, Azrieal, & Matt Justice
Shane Strickland & Latin Dragon def Young Money
Braydon Knight & Marti Belle def Rick Cataldo & Nikki Syx

05/05/2012 NPWS - Edison, NJ - St. Matthews Parish Hall
B. Fehrm, Manny Moore, & Illegal Outer Space Alien (2-1) Jeff Noyze, Richard Michaels, & Rampage Rogers
Eddie Franken & Chrissy Powers def Tim Hughes & J.D. Smoothie
Nicky Oceans & Chris Steeler def Lords of Rock & Roll: Jersey Kidd & Rikki Roxx
T.J. Blade & Mike Massacre (DCOR) Max Giovianni & Leon Giovianni
Gene Snitsky (DDQ) Kevin Nash

05/05/2012 WrestleJam - Wallingford, CT
The Batiri def Lukas Sharp & Shane Marvel
Johnny Miyagi def Kobald
Mercedes K.V. def Barbie
Brian Fury def Bobby Ocean
3-way: Dave Cole def Julian Starr and Slyck Wagner Brown
Vladimir Joseph def Buzz Bloodsaw
Hallowicked & Gran Akuma & Fire Ant def Nocturne & Frankie Arion & Mikaze
4-way: American Beetle def Monger King, Kookator and Grudyin
Roderick Strong def Bobby Fish

05/11/2012 ECPW - Lafayette, NJ - Township School
Tony Meyers vs Gino Caruso
Kodiak Bear vs Crazy Ivan
Crowbar vs Andrew Anderson
Rocky Jones & Joey Simone vs Nunzio & Mac McIntosh
Tommy Dreamer vs The Patriot

05/11/2012 VPW - Islip, NY - Islip HS
3-way Elimination: Destructico def El Conquistador and Mike Magnum
Brian XL def Ricky Reyes
Romeo Roselli def Jorge Santi
VPW New York State Title: Kevin Fulton* def Razzle Dazzle
VPW New York State Title: Kevin Fulton* def Jay Delta
Kai Katana def Alex Anthony
Nick Noshus def E.J. Risk
VPW Heavyweight Title (3-way): Kevin Tibbs* def Josef Von Schmidt and VsK

05/12/2012 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Knights of Columbus

05/12/2012 NPWS - N. Middletown, NJ - St. Catherine's Parish Gym
Mike Dennis def B. Fehrm
Rampage Rogers def Shane O'Brien
NPWS Junior Heavyweight* & Jersey Shore Double Title: Jersey Kidd [J.S.] def Nicky Oceans [Jr.]
NPWS Junior Heavyweight & Jersey Shore Double Title*: Mike Dennis (pin) Jersey Kidd
NPWS Heavyweight Title*: Shock def Ray Ray Marz
NPWS Cruiserweight Title: J.D. Smoothie* (rev DQ) Chill Will
NPWS Hardcore Title: Corey Havoc* def B.F. Saluka
Handicap Match: Kevin Nash (double pin) Team Double D: Danny Doring & Danny Demanto

05/12/2012 NWA Coastal - Bayville, NJ - Elks Lodge
Damien Alexander & Spartan def Element: XCluse-IM & Johnny Nos
Kevin Tibbs (time limit draw) Alex Payne
Josh Adams def Bobby Youngblood
Matt Conard def Alex Anthony
Sebastian Cruz def Magod Ali
4-way: Sebastian Cruz def Damien Alexander, Josh Adams, and Alex Payne
3-way: Kevin Tibbs def Spartan and Matt Conard
Kevin Tibbs def Sebastian Cruz

05/12/2012 VPW - Deer Park, NY - Community Center
VsK (DQ) Razzle Dazzle
Kai Katana def Jorge Santi
Amazing Red & Brian X.L. def Eclipse: Delta & Page and All Money i$ Legal: K-Pusha & K-Murda
Mask Match: El Conquistador def Destructico
No DQ: Zombie def Mike Magnum
VPW Tag Team Title: Ricky Reyes & E.J. Risk* def VsK & Kevin Fulton

05/12/2012 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
WOW Heavyweight Title*: Abdul Nasir def Jason Kross*
WOW No-Limits Title: Logan Black* def Justin Credible
WOW Tag Team Title (4-corners): Society of Ventrue* def ABSolutely Latino, Hooligans, and Church of the Heirarchy
Nero def Marty Jannetty
Marc Corino (DQ) Jose Salvador
Chris Steeler def Sonjay Dutt
Jack Gallow def Roman
Fallah & Harley def Riley & Chris Cartagena
No-Limits Scramble Match: Chris Banks def Aaron Stride, Joey Ace, and Antonio Rivera

05/18/2012 ECPW - Rochelle Park, NJ - Knights of Columbus
Absolute Edwin vs Peacemaker
Danny E. vs Munoz de Spain
Scotty Charisma vs Aaron Stride
Bandido Jr. vs Damian Adams
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title: Merengue Warrior* vs Kekoa
Dan Marques & Kraig Stagg vs Chad Evans & Ricky Martinez

05/18/2012 NPWS - Kenilworth, NJ - Veterans Center
Handicap Match: Nick Gregory def Snake Eyez & Manuel Manny Moore
Ryan Angus def B. Fehrm
Chris Powers, Lonesome Dove, & Alex El Tooney def WASP, Wrestling Matt, & Soul Assassin
Loser Shaves Beard Match: Justin Blackwell (pin) Jeff Noyze
NPWS Junior Heavyweight & Jersey Shore Title: Mike Dennis* (15min limit draw) Nicky Oceans
J.D. Smoothie & Steve Scott (NC) Tuff Tony Scorace & Steve Gipke
Rikishi def Danny Demanto

05/18/2012 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
3-way Elimination: Slophunters: Alex Reynolds & John Silver def D.J. Phat Pat & Francis Kipland Stevens, and Batiri: Kodama & Obariyon
Papadon def Kyle Bradley
Order Of The Black: Apollyon, Mikey Whipwreck, & Rex Lawless def Mega, Ryan Rush, & Tony Burma
NYWC Starlet Title: Nikki Addams* (time limit draw) Sara Del Rey
Spyder def ???
Reckless And Wasted: Brayden Knight & J.T. Kasin def Dan Eckos & Justin Corino
Big O def Matthew Justice
NYWC Fusion Title: Stockade* def Tony Nese

05/19/2012 NPWS - Spotswood, NJ - Immaculate Conception Church Gym
Slayer (pin) Steve Scott
Nicky Oceans (pin) World Famous Wrestling Clown
Q.T. Marshall & *Johnny Knockout (pin) Lords Of Rock And Roll: *Jersey Kidd & Rikki Roxx
Kyle Winette (pin) Damian Darling
Handicap Match: Corey Havoc & *J.D. Smoothie (pin) *B. Fehrm, Eddie Franken, & Chrissy Powers
*Rikishi & World Famous Wrestling Clown (pin) Danny Demanto & *Steve Mack

05/19/2012 VPW - Centereach, NY - VFW Post 4927
Battle Royal Final: Alex Anthony def Josef Von Schmidt
VPW New York State Title: Kevin Fulton* (DQ) Romeo Roselli
4-way: Zombie def Xander Page, Josef Von Schmidt, and Lamar Braxton Porter
Kai Katana def VsK
Rosita def Jillian Hall
VPW Tag Team Title: Ricky Reyes & *E.J. Risk* (pin) *Brian XL & Amazing Red
VPW Heavyweight Title: Kevin Tibbs* def Alex Anthony

05/20/2012 CHIKARA - New York, NY - Highline Ballroom
Dasher Hatfield (6:56) Colt Cabana
Kagetsu (5:46 pin) Saturyne
*Soldier Ant & Green Ant (8:34) El Hijo del Ice Cream & *Ice Cream Jr.
DASH Chisako & *Sendai Sachiko (14:14 pin) *Harlem Bravado & Lancelot Bravado
Scott Parker & *Shane Matthews (7:26 DQ) *17 & Shard
Sara Del Rey (16:25 pin) Meiko Satomura
4-way: *Obariyon & Kodama & Kobald (15:49 pin) UltraMantis Black & Hallowicked & Frightmare, Tim Donst & *Jakob Hammermeier & Delirious, and assailANT & combatANT & deviANT
CHIKARA Grand Title: Eddie Kingston (21:47 pin) Jigsaw

05/23/2012 WWE - Poughkeepsie, NY - Mid-Hudson Civic Center
*Sin Cara & Tyson Kidd (pin) *Hunico & Camacho
Jinder Mahal (camel clutch) Yoshi Tatsu
U.S. Title: Santino Marella* (pin) Jack Swagger
Ezekiel Jackson (pin) Drew McIntyre
Big Show def Great Khali
No Holds Barred: Randy Orton def Kane
WWE Divas Title: Layla* def Natalya
WWE Intercontinental Title: Christian* def Cody Rhodes
World Heavyweight Title (3-way): Sheamus* def Daniel Bryan and Alberto Del Rio

05/25/2012 FTW - Elmhurst, NY - Queens Elk's Lodge (cancelled)

06/01/2012 D2W Wrestling - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
D2W International Title: Bobby Lee Walker* def Chachi
D2W Tag Team Title: Aaron Stride & Steve Sterling* def Chris Rockwell & Scotty Charisma
D2W World Heavyweight Title: William Alexander Samuel Palmer* def Red Hot Russ

06/01/2012 ECPW - Brooklyn, NY - St. Finbar's School
Exact Vengeance (7:57) Mason Shadow
J.L. Chico (5:32) Tierra Del Fuego
Lou Nova (11:45) Rob Camacho
ECPW Five Boros Tag Team Title: Magic & Peacemaker* (9:45 COR) Big Guns: Andrew Anderson & Joe Gunns
George Santi (7:15) Anthony Starr
ECPW Five Boros Light Heavyweight Title: PJ Storm* (8:39) Sal DeMarco
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Tony Biella* (8:44 DQ) Greg Valentine
Big Daddy V (8:13 DQ) Val Venis

06/01/2012 NEW - Newburgh, NY - NFA HS
Kevin Nash def Robbie E
Matt Taven def Hale Collins
Bill Carr def Jay Freddie
NEW Heavyweight Title (5-way Elimination): Brian Anthony* def Adam Page, Bull Dredd, Caleb Konley, and Cedric Alexander
Bobby Lashley def Tommaso Ciampa
Jerry Lawler def Luke Robinson

06/01/2012 NPWS - Stirling, NJ - Long Hill Township Community Center
B. Fehrm (10min limit draw) Chris Powers
NPWS Cruiserweight Title: J.D. Smoothie* def Austin Williams
Lords Of Rock And Roll: Jersey Kidd & *Rikki Roxx def Manuel Manny Moore & *Illegal Outer Space Alien
Wrestling Matt (pin) Eddie Franken
3-way: Matt Hardy (pin) *Justin Cage and Nicky Oceans

06/01/2012 PWS - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
*Mark Briscoe & Jay Briscoe (small package) *Adam Cole & Davey Richards
Alex Reynolds (pin) A.R. Fox
Gauntlet:
- Nasty Boys Jerry Saggs & Brian Knobbx def Enhancement Talent
- Team Energy: Mike Magnum & Louie Flames (DQ) Nasty Boys
- Mark Modest & Matt Maddocks def Team Energy
- Mark Modest & Matt Maddocks def Phat Pack: D.J. Phat Pat & Fala
Mil Mascaras (pin) Samuray del Sol
Big Van Vader (pin) 2 Cold Scorpio
Street Fight: Devon Moore & Kevin Matthews def Dan Maff & Tommy Dreamer
Koko B. Ware, Taka Suzuki, Mike Bennett, & Starman def The Sheik, Appolyon, George South, & Q.T. Marshall
Freight Train (pin) Dynomite
Brittney Savage (pin) Veda Scott
*Great Muta & KAI (pin) *Sami Callihan & Tony Nese

06/02/2012 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Knights of Columbus
ACEs: Danny Maff, William Wyeth, Dickie Rodz & Jack Gallow vs New Age Wrecking Crew: Stockade, Bill Carr, Smith James & Vince Steele

06/02/2012 ECPW - Perth Amboy, NJ - St. Mary's Church Gym
Tank Torres vs Beverly Berwick
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title (3-way): Merengue Warrior* vs Fast Eddie vs Mac McIntosh
J.C. the Outpatient vs W.A.S.P
Justin & Butcher Blackwell vs Kraig Stagg & Ben Cromwell
Mil Mascaras vs Frankie Flow vs Val Venis & Crazy Ivan

06/02/2012 FTW - Ronkonkoma, NY - Center Island Sports
FTW World Heavyweight Title: Rockstar* (pin) Kevin Nash
No DQ: Josef Von Schmidt def Lenn Oddity
Grim Reefer def Wes Draven
Earl Cooter & Candy Cartwright def Aldo Montoya & Marti Belle
Dan Barry def Matt Justice
Brian XL def Josh Daniels
FTW World Tag Team (4-corners): Big Jim Sullivan* def Chunky Hunks, Tommy Buddz & Ken Scampi, and Tyler Wright & Juggalo Myers
Chris Dickinson def Braydon Knight
Banana Man def Beautiful Bobby Bluejay

06/02/2012 NEW - Waterbury, CT - PAL Building
Lukas Sharp def J-Busta
Romeo Roselli def Vinny Marseglia
Vladimir Joseph def The Mac
Matt Taven def Tommaso Ciampa
Bull Dredd def Bobby Ocean
Bill Carr & Q.T. Marshall def Hale Collins & Nocturne
NEW Heavyweight Title (5-way Elimination): Brian Anthony* def Brian Fury, ???, Frankie Arion, and Sean Burke

06/02/2012 NPWS - Barnegat, NJ - HS Gym
Ben Rite (pin) Shawn Stasiak
Johnny Ringo & Ray Ray Marz def Manuel Manny Moore & Soul Assassin
M&M Boys: *Mark Modest & Mike Matixx (pin) *Eddie Franken & Slayer
Justin Cage (DQ) Nicky Oceans
Green Dragon & *Equalizer (pin) 2 Rude Dudes: Rampage Rogers & *Corey Havoc
NPWS Cruiserweight Title: J.D. Smoothie* (pin) Jersey Kidd
*Matt Hardy & Justin Cage (pin) Nicky Oceans & *Danny Demanto

06/02/2012 PWS - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
Mike Dennis def Pinkie Sanchez
4-way: Samuray Del Sol def AR Fox, Taka Suzuki, and Star Man
Scott Steiner def Dan Maff
Phantasio def Simon Dean
Tony Nese (time limit draw) KAI
Brittney Savage def Alexxis Nevaeh
Tommy Dreamer def The Sheik
Vader & Scorpio def Reality Checks
Jay Lethal & Devon Moore
Dynomite (DQ) Freight Train
PWS Heavyweight Title (Ladder Match)*: Kevin Matthews def Sami Callihan

06/08/2012 ECPW - Central Islip, NY - MS
Mason Shawdows vs Marc Static
Long Island's Finest Kash vs ALex Vendetta
Dickie Rodz vs Stockade vs Iraqi Butchers
Marty Flames & Scotty Rio vs Kac Vengeance & S.P.A.Z.
Johnny Ova & Joe Sloan vs Stars of Puerto Rico
Robbie Rebel vs Timothy Plazma
Joff Coleman vs Mike Nice
Tony Atlas vs Kraig Stagg

06/09/2012 ECPW - Monticello, NY - HS
20-man Battle Royal
J. Red Pink vs Bandido Jr.
Jason Speed vs Kraig Stagg
Falls-Count-Anywhere: The Patient vs Leo Harts
Tony Atlas & Mike Iannuzzi vs Tristen Law & Matt Saxon

06/09/2012 FWE - New York, NY - 3 Legged Dog Studios
Colt Cabana def Matt Taven
Wes Draven def Joey Ace
Jorge Santi def Jason Gotti
Funky Fresh & Midnight Sensations def All Money & Adrenaline Express
FWE Tri-Borough Title: Damien Darling* def Harry Smith
Sonjay & Davari def Mike Bennett & Bandido Jr.
Petey Williams def Paul London
Jillian def Maria
Maria & Rosita def Jillian & Winter
FWE Heavyweight Title (3-way): Jay Lethal* Jay Lethal def Tommy Dreamer and Carlito

06/09/2012 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
John Silver def Mark Angelosetti
D.J. Phat Pat & Francis Kipland Stevens def Order of the Black: Rex Lawless & Mikey Whipwreck
Marti Belle def Brittney Savage
Papadon def Manny Martinez
Stockade & Nikki Addams def Mike Reid & Cherry Layne
Alex Moore, J.T. Kasin, & King Mega def Mike Donovan, Rob Vegas, & J-Red
Tony Nese def Matt Justice
NYWC Heavyweight Title: Apollyon* def Ryan Rush

06/09/2012 SCW - Middle Village, NY - St. Margaret's School
Nunzio def Josh Daniels
Playaz Club & Danny Demanto def Judas Young, Bill Carr, & Mo Sexton
Danny Inferno def Chris Harris
Doink The Clown def Smith James
Spartan def Pat Buck
Perry Saturn def Danny Doring
SCW Heavyweight Title: Stevie Richards* def Marty Jannetty

06/09/2012 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
WOW Heavyweight Title (4-way): Abdul Nasir* def Jason Kross, Nero, and Jack Gallow
WOW No-Limitgs Title: Logan Black* def Chris Banks
WOW Tag Team Title*: Church of Heirarchy def Society of Ventrue
Glitz N' Glamour & Marc Corino def ABSolutely Latino & Jose Salvador
Fallah & Harley def El Musky & Peir Provert
Fallah & Harley def Nick Merriman & Sterling
Gauntlet Match:
- Rudeboy Riley def Benjamin Quinn
- Rudeboy Riley def Dirtbag Dan
- Chris Steeler def Rudeboy Riley
- Chris Steeler def Antonio Rivera

06/09/2012 WUW - Brooklyn, NY - Gleasons Gym

06/10/2012 CTWE - Bethany, CT - Town Hall
Bandido Jr. def Brian Fury
3-way: *Julian Starr (pin) Ricky Reyes and *Taka Suzuki
*Dan De Man & Stiff Biff Whitman & Vladimir Joseph (pin) *The Mac & Bobby Ocean & AJ Cruise
Lukas Sharp def Rhett Titus
CTWE Tag Team Title (4-way Elimination)*: Monarchy def DeathProof, The PeaCock Experience, and The Canadian Superstars
Alex Cypher def Grizzly Redwood
Chris Battle def Mikey Chase
CTWE Heavyweight Title (No DQ)*: Vladimir Joseph def Slyck Wagner Brown

06/15/2012 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Doug DeVito def Gino Caruso
ECPW Heavyweight Title (vacant): Andrew Anderson def Chris Steeler (subbing Bill Daly)

06/16/2012 ECPW - Kinnelon, NJ - Our Lady of the Magnificat Auditorium
Bobby Lee Walker vs Russian Assassin
Dan De Man vs Frankie Flow
Joey Disimone vs Tony Meyers
3-way: John Slayer vs Timothy Plazma vs Matt Backlund
Gino Caruso vs Damian Adams
Flag Match: The Patriot vs Kraig Stagg
Greg Valentine & Andrew Anderson vs Kodiak Bear & Executioner #1

06/16/2012 Genesis Championship Wrestling - Woodbridge, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Handicap Match: Rob Fury vs Preston Montgomery & the Distinguished Gentlemen
Carribbean Strap Match: Tommy the Moose vs Frankie Flow
Brock Gable vs Jumbo Joe Gunns
Erik Andretti vs Justin Blackwell
Damien Darling vs Sal DeMarco
The Last Warrior Greywolf vs QT Marshall
The Original Doink The Clown vs Kasey Coresh
GCW Heavyweight Title: Big Vinny DeMarco* vs Justin Credible

06/16/2012 WSU - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
WSU Spirit Title*: Marti Belle def Jessicka Havok
NCW Femme Fatales Title: Kalamity* def Sweet Cherrie
Tina San Antonio def Annie Social
Lufisto def Leva Bates
Jennifer Cruz, Nikki Syx, & Ezavel Suena def Jana, Latasha, Jessie Brooks, & Kimber Lee
Allisyn Kay def Terra Calaway
Brittney Savage def Sassy Stephanie
Alicia def Lexus
21-woman Over The Top-Middle-Bottom Uncensored Rumble: Lexus won
WSU World Title (Casket Match): Jessicka Havok def Mercedes Martinez

06/17/2012 WWE - E. Rutherford, NJ - Izod Center
Brodus Clay (COR) David Otunga
World Heavyweight Title: Sheamus* def Dolph Ziggler
Tuxedo Match: Santino Marella def Ricardo Rodriguez
WWE Intercontinental Title: Christian* def Cody Rhodes
4-way: Titus O'Neil & Darren Young def Primo & Epico, Tyson Kidd & Justin Gabriel, and The Usos
WWE Divas Title: Layla* vs Beth Phoenix
Sin Cara def Hunico
WWE Title (3-way): C.M. Punk def Kane and Daniel Bryan
Handicap Match: Ryback def Dan Delaney & Rob Grymes
Cage Match: John Cena def Big Show

06/18/2012 WWE - Uniondale, NY - Nassau Coliseum
Dean Ambrose (submission) Mike Kincaid
Tyson Kidd & Justin Gabriel def Curt Hawkins & Tyler Reks
Zack Ryder def Drew McIntyre
CM Punk & *Sheamus (pin) Kane & *Daniel Bryan
Dolph Ziggler (pin) Jack Swagger
Alberto Del Rio (cross armbreaker) Santino Marella
Primo & Epico (COR) Prime Time Players: Titus O'Neil & Darren Young
Handicap Match: John Cena (STF) *John Laurinaitis & David Otunga

06/22/2012 ECPW - Passiac, NJ - Boys & Girls Club
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title (3-way): Merengue Warrior* vs Junior Flow vs Rade Ravello
Erik Andretti vs Dan De Man
Frankie Flow vs Absolute Edwin
Bandido Sr. & Bandido Jr. vs Kraig Stagg & Dan Marques

06/23/2012 NEW - Southbury, CT - Pomperaug HS

06/24/2012 ROH - Manhattan Center
Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe (6:10) Guardians of Truth
Homicide (12:46) Eddie Edwards
Hybrid Fighting Rules: Adam Cole (12:38 figure-4 leg lock) Kyle O'Reilly
Michael Elgin (19:15 pin) Fit Finlay
Mike Mondo (5:13 rollup) Mike Bennett
ROH Television Title (3-way elimination): Roderick Strong* (21:22) Jay Lethal and Tommaso Ciampa
ROH World Tag Team Title*: All Night Express: *Rhett Titus & Kenny King (23:17 rollup) Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team: *Charlie Haas & Shelton Benjamin
ROH World Heavyweight Title: Davey Richards* (21:22 pin) Kevin Steen

06/29/2012 Extreme Rising (Shane Douglas) - Corona, NY - Elmcor Youth & Adult Activities Center
Sabu def Papadon
Full Blooded Italians: Tony Mamaluke & Little Guido def Blue Meanie & Balls Mahoney
Gary Wolfe def C.W. Anderson
El Dramaticos def BLK Out
Bestia 666 def Pesadilla
Luke Hawx def Stevie Richards
Homicide def Devon Storm
Matt Hardy def Jerry Lynn

06/30/2012 SWA - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Dennis Patrick vs Bobby Dream
4-corners Match: Graveyard Disciples vs Kid Rail Connection vs Wes Mercer & Trent Farrell vs Strictly Business
Junior Reyes vs Ashley Trill LaCroix
5-way: Chris Cayden vs Chris Burns vs Steven Person vs Hatch Stevens vs Justin Toxic
C.J. Antonino vs Kasey Coresh
Frankie Starz vs Tim Lacey
Ricky Richards Esq. III vs Necro Butcher
Beer'd Life vs Dirty Rotten Scoundrelz
Jack Gallow vs GrimReefer

06/30/2012 VPW - Centereach, NY - VFW Post 4927
Brian X.L. & Amazing Red def El Pescado Blanco & Razzle Dazzle
4-way Elimination: Jorge Santi def Alex Anthony, Lamar Braxton Porter, and Q.T. Marshall
Eclipse: Jay Delta & Xander Page def All Money Is Legal: K-Murda & K-Pusha
VPW New York State Title: Kevin Fulton* (DCOR) Romeo Roselli
Kai Katana def Johnny Armani
VPW Tag Team Title: E.J. Risk & Ricky Reyes* def Los Ben Dejos: Ben Dejo & Marty Con Dejo
VPW Heavyweight Title: VSK (DQ) Kevin Tibbs*

07/07/2012 FTW - Ronkonkoma, NY - Center Island Sports
Chirs Dickenson vs Matt Justice
Papadon vs Bandido Jr.
Earl Cooter vs Lenn Oddity
Xanta Klaus vs Aldo Montoya
FTW Gen-X Title: Azrieal* vs Brian X.L.
3-way: Tony Nese vs Grim Reefer vs Wes Draven

07/13/2012 D2W Pro Wrestling - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
ABSolutely Edwin def Chris Rockwell
Mohammad Taha def Dan Mandini
D2W Tag Team Title: Aaron Stride & Steven Sterling* def Beverly Berwick & Aramis Lapaz
D2W Heavyweight Title: W.A.S.P.* def Travis Mullins
Dan Eckos def Jarrett Foster
Chris Steeler (DDQ) Frankie Flow
D2W International Title*: Scotty Charisma def Bobby Lee Walker

07/14/2012 ECPW - Shirley, NY - Bingo Hall
Timothy Plazma vs Robbie Rebel
Marc Static vs Boondock
Lamar Braxton vs Kraig Stagg
Scotty Rio vs S.P.A.Z.
Kash & S.J.R. vs Iraqi Butchers
Johnny Ova & Joe Sloan & Flames vs Xav Vengeance & Mason Shadows & J. Wicked

07/19/2012 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Keaton, Alex Moore, & J.T. Kasin def Victor Cruz, Rex Lawless, & Mikey Whipwreck
NWYC Starlet Title: Nikki Addams* def Marti Belle
NYWC Fusion Title: Mega (DQ) Stockade*
Papadon def Rob Vegas
D.J. Phat Pat & Francis Kipland Stevens def Spyder & J-Red
3-way: Matt Justice def Pat Buck and Ryan Rush
Big O & Tony Nese def Danny E. & Justin Corino

07/20/2012 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title: Merengue Warrior* vs Rade Ravello
ECPW Tag Team Title: Crowbar & Timothy Plazma* vs Bandido Jr. & Frankie Low
ECPW Television Title: Tony Fiore* vs Crazy Ivan
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Joe Gunns

07/21/2012 TNA - Brooklyn, NY - MCU Park (3,000)
Mr. Anderson def Robbie E.
Rosita def Gail Kim
Rob Van Dam def Kazarian
A.J. Styles def Jeff Hardy
No-DQ Falls Count Anywhere: Sting def Bully Ray
TNA World Heavyweight Title: Austin Aries* def Bobby Roode

07/21/2012 WOW - Staten Island, NY - St. Sylvester Parish
Roman & Damian Kahn def Jason Kross & Jack Gallow
Chris Banks def Dirtbag Dan
4-way: Joey Ace def Rudeboy Riley, ABSolutely Edwin, and Antonio Rivera
Chris Steeler def Jarrett Foster
WOW Tag Team Title (3-way): Church of Heirarchy* def Society of Ventrue and Fallah & Harley
WOW No-Limits Title: Logan Black* def Nero
30-man Ultimate Survival Match: Chris Steeler won

07/21/2012 WUW - Brooklyn, NY - Gleasons Gym

07/26/2012 ECPW - Middletown, NY - Orange County Fair
Gino Caruso vs Kraig Stagg
Street Fight: Jason Speed vs Justin Blackwell
Crazy Ivan vs J. Red Pink
Tornado Tag Team Match: Leo Hartz & Daniel Williams vs Patient & Super Machine
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Greg Valentine
Cage Match: Tristen Law vs Mike Iannuzzi

07/27/2012 ECPW - Passaic, NJ - Boys & Girls Club
Gino Caruso vs Timothy Plazma
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title (3-way): Merengue Warrior* vs Junior Flow vs Rade Ravello
Erik Andretti vs Dan De Man
Frankie Flow vs Absolutely Edwin
Bandido Jr. & Bandido Sr. vs Kraig Stagg & Dan Marques
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Greg Valentine

07/28/2012 FWE - Carle Place, NY - HS
Colt Cabana def Ricky Reyes
Jessie Godderz def Julio Dinero
Matt Taven def Wes Draven
Joey Ace def Jorge Santi
Harry Smith def Mike Bennett
FWE Tri-Borough Title: Damien Darling* def Azrieal
Adrenaline Express: E.J. Risk & V.S.K. def Midnight Sensations: Chris Rockwell & Sam Shields
FWE Womenss Title*: Maria Kanellis def Winter
FWE Heavyweight Title (4-way Elimination)*: Tommy Dreamer def Brian Kendrick, Carlito, and Jay Lethal

07/28/2012 Jersey Shore Championship Wrestling - Toms River, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Nicky Oceans def Mike Dennis
Danny Demanto def Niles Young
Atomic Dog (DDQ) Kriag Stagg
Handicap Match: Phat Boys def Rik Ratchet
Mia Yim def Kimber Lee
Preacher Finnues James def Steve Scott
JSCW Tag Team Title (to crown the first champion): Glitz $ Glamour def Garden State Gods
JSCW Division II Title (3-way to crown the first champion): Bandido Jr. def Josh Daniels and Dixie

08/03/2012 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
Chris Rockwell def Jason Gotti
Mohammad Taha def Super Grappler
ABSolutely Edwin def Dominican Diablo
D2W International Title: Scotty Charisma* def Bobby Lee Walker
D2W World Title: W.A.S.P.* def Dan Mandini
Larry Lawson def Travis Mullins
Beverly Berwick & Aramis Lapaz & Dan Eckos def Aaron Stryde & Steven Stirling & Jarrett Foster
Lumber Jack Match: Frankie Flow def Chris Steeler

08/04/2012 Half Pint Brawlers - New Haven, CT - Karma Night Club

08/04/2012 NPWS - Keansburg, NJ - Joseph R. Bolger MS
Danny Demanto (NC) Atomic Dog
NPWS Jersey Shore Title (vacant); Nicky Oceans def Mike Dennis
B.F. Saluka & *Kevin Krush (pin) Smith James & *Soul Assassin
NPWS Heavyweight Title: Shock (COR) Ray Ray Marz
Corey Havoc (DDQ) Mr. Stars And Stripes
NPWS Cruiserweight Title (3-way): J.D. Smoothie* def Chill Will and Ryan Mills
Mike Dennis (pin) Eddie Franken
Mr. Stars And Stripes & Atomic Dog & Big Daddy V def Danny Demanto & 2 Rude Dudes: Corey Havoc & Rampage Rogers

08/04/2012 NWA Coastal - Bayville, NJ - Elks Lodge (163)
Sebastian Cruz def Alex Payne
Rick Ryder def Bobby Youngblood
Rex Lawless (DCOR) Biggie Biggs
NWA Coastal Iron Man Title*: Kevin Tibbs def Ricky Reyes
Wacky Wayne Woo (pin) Luscious LaRon
NWA Coastal Heavyweight Title*: Danny Pagan def Patch

08/07/2012 D2W - Rockaway, NJ - Fireman’s Field
Frankie Flow def Kasey Coresh
Damian Adams def Travis Mullins
Scotty Charisma def ABSolutely Edwin
Danny Eckos & Beverly Berwick & Aramis Lapaz def Glitz & Glamour
Jersey Devil def Larry Lawson

08/16/2012 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
6-way: Matthew Justice def Justin Corino, Keaton, Kyle, Ryan Rush, and Victor Cruz
Style and Finess: Mike Donovan & Rob Vegas def Wreckless and Wasted: J.T. Kasin & Braydon Knight
Rick Cataldo def Brittney Savage
Mega & Alvin Alvarez def J-Red & Spyder
3-way: Francis Kipland Stevens def Alex Reynolds and Rex Lawless
NYWC Heavyweight Title: Apollyon* (NC) Papadon
3-way: John Silver def DJ Phat Pat and Mikey Whipwreck
Big O def Danny E
NYWC Fusion Title*: Tony Nese def Stockade

08/17/2012 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Justin Blackwell & Bobby Lee Walker vs Kraig Stagg & Dan Marques
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title (No DQ): Merengue Warrior vs Rade Ravello
ECPW Tag Team Title: Frankie Low & Bandido Jr.* vs Dan De Man & Tristen Law
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs TBA (European champion)
ECPW Heavyweight Title (Lumberjack): Andrew Anderson* vs Joe Gunns

08/17/2012 NPWS "2012 Captain Lou Albano Memorial J-Cup Tag-Team Tournament" - Belleville, NJ - Knights Of Columbus Hall
Qualifying Round: M&M Boys: *Mark Modest & Mike Matixx (pin) *Steve Scott & J.T. Highlander
Qualifying Round: *Jeff Guerrero & Jack Spade (pin) Team Delaware: J.D. Smoothie & *B. Fehr
Qualifying Round: 2 Rude Dudes: *Corey Havoc & Rampage Rogers (pin) Smith James & *Merrill Richardson
Qualifying Round: Whiz Kids: Eddie Franken & Chris Powers def Richard Michaels & Johnny Knockout
Qualifying Round: Danny Demanto & *Nicky Oceans def Eric Corvis & *K.C. Keraff
Qualifying Round: Team Jersey Shore: Rhett Titus & Mike Dennis def Rock And Roll Lords: Rikki Roxx & Jersey Kidd
Semi-Final: *Danny Demanto & Nicky Oceans (pin) *Jeff Guerrero & Jack Spade
Semi-Final: Team Jersey Shore: Rhett Titus & *Mike Dennis (pin) M&M Boys: *Mark Modest & Mike Matixx
Semi-Final: 2 Rude Dudes: *Corey Havoc & Rampage Rogers def Whiz Kids: Eddie Franken & *Chris Powers
Alicia (pin) Jennifer Cruz
Final (3-way): 2 Rude Dudes: *Corey Havoc & Rampage Rogers def Danny Demanto & Nicky Oceans and Team Jersey Shore: Rhett Titus & *Mike Dennis

08/18/2012 CTWE - Bethany, CT - Town Hall
4-way: The Mac vs JT Dunn vs Brent Banks vs Sebastian Suave
CTWE Tag Team Title (3-way): Monarchy: William King & Zachary Pierre Beaulieu* vs Canadian Superstars: Dave Cole & J-Busta vs DeathProof: Ant Battle & Nocturne
CTWE Shooting Star Title (4-way Elimination): Dan De Man* vs Mikey Chase vs Chris Battle vs AJ Cruise
Team Tremendous: Dan Barry & Ken Scampi vs Rising Sons: Taka Suzuki & Mikaze
Mercedes KV vs Ivy Fit
Ricky Reyes vs Bobby Ocean
Michael Elgin vs TBA
Eddie Edwards vs Slyck Wagner Brown
CTWE Heavyweight Title (4-way Elimination): Vladimir Joseph* vs Bandido Jr. vs Alex Cypher vs Lukas Sharp
Billy Gunn vs Brian Kendrick

08/18/2012 NPWS "2012 Chris Candido Memorial J-Cup Tournament" - Belleville, NJ - Knights Of Columbus Hall
Qualifying Round (3-way): Devon Moore (pin) Nick Napoleon and *B. Fehrm
Qualifying Round (3-way): Chris Powers (COR) J.D. Smoothie and Funky White Boy
Qualifying Round (3-way): Mike Dennis (pin) Mike Matixx and *Marcus Streets
Qualifying Round (3-way): Nicky Oceans (pin) Eddie Franken and Rikki Roxx
Qualifying Round (3-way): Rhett Titus (pin) Nick Talent & *Jersey Kidd
Qualifying Round (3-way): Steve Scott (pin) *Rob Fury and Mark Modest
Semi-Final: Devon Moore (pin) Chris Powers
Semi-Final: Nicky Oceans (pin) Steve Scott
Semi-Final: Rhett Titus (pin) Mike Dennis
*Danny Demanto & Jennifer Cruz (pin) Nikki Rich & Kimberly
Final (3-way): Devon Moore (pin) *Rhett Titus and Nicky Oceans

08/18/2012 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Boys Football
10-man Battle Royal: Antonio Rivera won
Society of Ventrue def Fallah & Harley in a Double Tables Match
Chris Steeler def Amazing Red & Chris Banks
Shelly Martinez def Rosita
Matt Hardy def Jay Lethal
WOW Tag Team Title*: Glitz n' Glamour def ABSolutley Latino, Jack Gallow & Jason Kross, & Church of Heirarchy*
WOW No-Limits Title: Logan Black* def Nero
WOW Heavyweight Title: Abdul Nasir* def Crimson

08/19/2012 NYWC - Calverton, NY - Cousins Paintball Field

08/23/2012 NYWC - Pt. Jefferson Station, NY - Elks B.P.O.E. Lodge 2138
D.J. Phat Pat & Francis Kipland Stevens def Style & Finess: Mike Donovan & Rob Vegas
Papadon def Victor Cruz
Rick Cataldo & Marti Belle def Brittney Savage & Nikki Addams
Justin Corino def Braydon Knight
3-way: Mega def Lance Anoa'i and Spyder
NYWC Tag Team Title: Order of the Black: Rex Lawless & Mikey Whipwreck* def Slophunters: Alex Reynolds & John Silver
J.T. Kasin def Danny E
Big O & Tony Nese & Alvin Alvarez & Ryan Rush def Stockade & Apollyon & Matt Justice & J-Red

08/25/2012 ECPW - Shirley, NY - Bingo Hall
Dickie Rodz & Stockade vs Johnny Ova & Joe Sloan
Xac Vengeance & Mason Shadows vs Iraqui Butchers
ECPW Long Island Heavyweight Title: Robbie Rebel vs Marc Static
Cage: Karmine Camacho vs Chris Envy

08/25/2012 NEW - New Windsor, NY - Mt. Airy Sport Complex

08/25/2012 VPW - Centereach, NY - VFW Post 4927
Amazing Red & Brian X.L. def Dr. Lamar Braxton Porter & Q.T. Marshall
29-man Gold Rush Rumble: Kevin Fulton, Kevin Tibbs, VsK, and Kai Katana become the final four
E.J. Risk & ConfluxXx: Eclipse: Jay Delta & Xander Page def Johnny V & Da Hou$e Party: Cooley K & K-MC
Romeo Roselli def Johnny Armani
Gold Rush Rumble Final (4-corners Elimination): K-Fresh Kevin Fulton def Kevin MISTER Tibbs, VsK, and Kai Katana

08/25/2012 WUW - Brooklyn, NY - Gleasons Gym

09/08/2012 JSCW - Manahawkin, NJ - Elks Lodge (postponed to 10/27/2012)

09/08/2012 NPWS - Edison, NJ - Fall Festival (afternoon)
Soul Assassin (pin) Eddie Franken
*Nicky Oceans & Danny Doring (pin) Rikki Roxx & *Jeff Guerrero
J.D. Smoothie (pin) B. Fehrm
Maximum Love Power (DDQ) Honky Tonk Man

09/08/2012 NPWS - Edison, NJ - Fall Festival (evening)
Rikki Roxx (DQ) Soul Assassin
Eddie Franken (pin) J.D. Smoothie
B. Fehrm & *Jeff Guerrero (pin) Nicky Oceans & *Maximum Love Power
Honky Tonk Man (pin) Danny Doring

09/08/2012 Powerhouse Wrestling Academy - Shelton, CT - Boys & Girls Club of the Lower Naugatuck Valley
Buzz Bloodsaw def Eddy Esscobar
Candy Cartwright def Tina San Antonio
Mega Muerte def Pedro Juan Dones III
Earl Cooter def Lucipher Lords
Josef Von Schmidt def Heart Attack Mack
Tough 8 Tournament: Azrieal won

09/08/2012 WrestleJam - Shelton, CT
Bobby Ocean def Jay Freddie
Team Tremendous def True Talent
Rosita def Candy Cartwright
Shane Marvel def Kobald
4-way: Gran Akuma def J.T. Dunn, Slyck Wagner Brown, and John Silver
Vladimir Joseph def Lukas Sharp
Flag Match: - Iron Eagle def J-Busta
3-way: Brian Fury def Hallowicked and Jerry Lynn
Loser Leaves Connecticut (Ladder Match): Nocturne def Dave Cole

09/09/2012 NEW - North Haven, CT - Fairgrounds

09/07/2012 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
Frankie Flow def Jason Gotti
Jarrett Foster def Chris Rockwell
D2W Tag Team Title: Glitz & Glamour* (rev dec) Dan Eckos & Aramis Lapaz
D2W Heavyweight Title: Rade Ravello (COR) WASP*
Chris Steeler def Bobby Lee Walker
Damian Adams def TravisMullins
D2W International Title: Scotty Charisma* def ABSolutely Edwin

09/14/2012 PWS - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
Powers Of Pain: Barbarian & Warlord (DQ) Demolition: Ax & Smash
Big O def Q.T. Marshall
Devon Moore def Necro Butcher
PWS Tag Team Title (4-way): SM2* def Great Outdoors, Jersey Shore Jocks, and Phat Pack
6-way: Star Man def A.R. Fox, Apollyon, Lucifer Darksyde, Rich Swann, and Dynamic Sensation
One Warrior Nation def Timmy Aiight
Battle Royal: Dave Sturch won
PWS Tri-State Title: Anthony Nese* def Matt Hardy
Dynomite & Fright Train & Shockwave the Robot def Jobber Dustin & Jobber Justin & The Goon
PWS Heavyweight Title (Falls Count Anywhere): Kevin Matthews* def Sami Callihan

09/15/2012 CTWE - Bethany, CT - Town Hall
CTWE Tag Team Title: William King & Zachary Pierre Beaulieu vs TBA (voted by the fans)
J-Busta vs L.J. Rebel
Chris Battle vs Ryan Bisbal
4-way: Biff Busick vs Johnny Miyagi vs Aaron Epic vs Anthony Stone
CTWE Shooting Star Title (3-way): Mikey Chase* vs A.J. Cruise vs Dan De Man
Lukas Sharp vs Frankie Arion
CTWE vs NEW: Vladimir Jospeh [CTWE Heavyweight Champion] vs Brian Anthony [NEW Heavyweight Champion]

09/15/2012 FTW - Ronkonkoma, NY - Center Island Sports
Thorson Creed def Sean Sation
Chopsaw def Aramis
Justin Credible def Earl Cooter
FTW World Tag Team Title (4-way): Doomsday Soldiers: Bill Carr & Jim Sullivan* def Demolition: Ax & Smash, Jimmy Cash & Kurt Varis, and Ken Scampi & Nightmare
Banana Man def Bobby Bluejay
FTW World Heavyweight Title: AHTU (DQ) Rockstar*
Cage Match: Josef von Schmidt def Lenn Oddity
FTW Gen-X Title (5-way Cage)*: Grim Reefer def Azrieal*, Anthony Nese, Brian X.L., and Wes Draven

09/16/2012 ECPW - Mt. Vernon, NY (outdoor)

09/17/2012 WWE - Bridgeport, CT - Arena at Harbor Yard
Ted DiBiase def JTG
Drew McIntyre def Jinder Mahal
Rey Mysterio & Sin Cara (6:45) Epico & Primo
Eve Torres (1:40 pin) Beth Phoenix
Brodus Clay (2:00 pin) Heath Slater
Dolph Ziggler (4:05 pin) Santino Marella
Wade Barrett (4:05) Justin Gabriel
WWE Tag Team Title: Daniel Bryan & Kane* def Kofi Kingston & R-Truth
Randy Orton (6:10) Tensai
Damien Sandow (5:30 pin) Zack Ryder
John Cena & Sheamus (10:25) Alberto Del Rio & C.M. Punk
WWE Title (Cage): C.M. Punk* def John Cena

09/21/2012 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title (No DQ): Merengue Warrior vs Damian Adams
ECPW Tag Team Title: Frankie Low & Bandido Jr.* vs Dan De Man & Tristen Law
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Erik Andretti
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Justin Blackwell

09/21/2012 NPWS - Stirling, NJ - Long Hill Communicty Center
Patriot (pin) Illegal Outer Space Alien
NPWS Cruiserweight Title: J.D. Smoothie* (time limit draw) Chris Powers
*Corey Havoc & Wrestling Matt (pin) *B. Fehrm & Eddie Franken
Brutus Beefcake (DQ) Salvatore Sincere
*Danny Demanto & Julio Dinero (pin) *Jeff Guerrero & Tommy Dreamer

09/22/2012 D2W - Hamburg, NJ - Wallkill Valley Regional HS

09/22/2012 ECPW - Shirley, NY - Bingo Hall
Boondocks vs SCotty Rio
ECPW Long Island Heavyweight Title: Robbie Rebel* vs S.P.A.Z.
Gary Reno & Mason Shadows & Xac Vengeance vs Iraqui Butchers & Assassin
Melina vs Jillian Hall

09/22/2012 NEW - Fishkill, NY - Dutchess Stadium

09/22/2012 NPWS - S. Amboy, NJ - Cardinal McCarrick HS
Rikki Roxx (pin) Jack Spade
J.T. Highlander def Slayer
NPWS Jersey Shore Title: Dionett Vittone (DQ) Nicky Oceans*
Brutus Beefcake def Damian Darling
Nick Napoleon * Brandon Kirk, taking def J.D. Smoothie & Crazy Ivan
Louie Ramos & *Tommy Dreamer (pin) *Danny Demanto & Danny Doring

09/22/2012 UXW - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center (postponed)

09/22/2012 VPW - Deer Park, NY - Community Center
Lamar Braxton Porter def Jorge Santi
Amazing Red def Xander Page
VPW Tag Team Title: Ricky Reyes & E.J. Risk def Da Hou$e Party
4-corners Elimination: Zombie def Razzle Dazzle, Brian XL, and Flames
VPW New York State Title: Kevin Fulton def Jason Static
Steel Cage Match: VsK def Kai Katana

09/22/2012 WOW - Staten Island, NY - WOW Training Center
WOW Heavyweight Title: Abdul Nasir* def Rudeboy Riley
Cage: Fallah & Harley Society of Ventrue
Nero & Marc Corino & Nick Merriman def Logan Black & Benjamin Quinn & Dirtbag Dan
Chris Steeler def Chris Banks
ABSolutely Latino def Biggie Biggs & Mr. Blue
Jack Gallow & Jason Kross def Roman & Damian Khan
5-way: Joey Ace def Antonio Rivera, El Musky, Jose Salvador, and Scotty Priest

09/22/2012 WWE - White Plains, NY - Westchester County Center
Rey Mysterio & Sin Cara def Miz & Tensai
Rey Mysterio def Miz
Michael McGillicutty def Dean Ambrose
WWE United States Title: Antonio Cesaro* def Zack Ryder
Damien Sandow def Justin Gabriel
WWE Divas Title: Eve* def Layla
Brodus Clay def Heath Slater
WWE Title (lumberkacl): Big Show (DQ) C.M. Punk*

09/27/2012 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
NYWC Heavyweight Title: Appolyon* def Papadon
NYWC Fusion Title: Tony Nese* def Stockade
NYWC Starlet Title*: Rick Cataldo def Nikki Addams
NYWC Tag Team Title: Slophunters (3-way): John Silver & Alex Reynolds and DJ Phat Pat & Francis Kipland Stevens (DQ) Mikey Whipwreck & Rex Lawless

09/29/2012 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Knights of Columbus
3-way: Mo Sexton def Josh Daniels and Jack Gallow
Nikki Addams def Rick Cataldo
Middle East Connection def Quiet Riot
Dan Murdoch def 2 Hott Steve Scott
ACE Tag Team Title: Movement* def Vince Steele & Smith James
"Chance of a Lifetime Rumble": Dickie Rodz won
No DQ: Carribean Outlaws def Insane Asylum
ACE Diamond Division: Andrew Johnson* def Joe Hardway
Jay Lethal & William Wyeth def Mikey Whipwreck & Stockade

09/29/2012 WUW - Brooklyn, NY - Gleasons Gym

10/05/2012 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
ABSolutely Edwin vs Playboy Vik Voorhees
Mario Bokara vs Travis Mullins
Bobby Lee Walker vs Frankie Flow
D2W World Title: W.A.S.P.* vs Rade Ravelo
Chris Steeler vs Red Hot Russ
Aaron Stryde & Steven Striling & Jarrett Foster & Damian Adams vs Aramis Lapaz & Danny E & Chris Rockwell & Jersey Devil

10/05/2012 FWE - Brooklyn, NY - St. Patrick's Gym
Chris Mordetsky def Firebird Jorge Santi
FWE Tag Team Tournament Round 1: Adrenaline Inc. def House Party
FWE Tag Team Tournament Round 1: Sonjay Dutt & Daivari def All Money is Legal
Mike Bennett def Colt Cabana
Malta the Damager def Big Daddy V
Jay Lethal & Paul London & Brian Kendrick def Petey Williams & Young Bucks
Johnny Knockout def Damien Darling
FWE Tag Team Tite Tournament Final (to crown first champions): Adrenaline Inc. def Sonjay Dutt & Daivari
Beautiful People: Angelina Love & Velvet Sky def Maria Kanellis & Winter

10/06/2012 HOH - Poughkeepsie, NY - Mid-Hudson Civic Center
Shawn Daivari (pin) Crowbar
Danny Doring & Roadkill (pin) FBI
Jazz (pin) Winter
Tony Nese (pin) Aley Reynolds
Scott Steiner (pin) Luke Gallows
Chris Mordetsky (pin) Hale Collins
Rhino (pin) Sami Callihan
Big Daddy V (pin) Ham and Egger
Paul London & Brian Kendrick def Young Bucks
FWE Heavyweight Title (3-way)*: Carlito def Tommy Dreamer and Mike Knox

10/06/2012 NPWS - Brick, NJ - Elks Lodge
*J.D. Smoothie & A.C. Kewl (pin) *Merrill Richardson & Atomic Dog
Lords Of Rock & Roll: Rikki Roxx & *Jersey Kidd (pin) Mike Dennis & *Nicky Oceans
Strife took (pin) Corrupted Youth
Ray Ray Marz & Slayer & *Donnie V (pin) *Corey Havoc & Damien Darling & Jeff Noyze
NPWS Hardcore Title*: Danny Demanto (pin) Balls Mahoney
Godfather (pin) Julio Dinero

10/06/2012 ROH - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
Michael Elgin def Mike Bennett
Bravados def 3.0
Bobby Fish def Q.T. Marshall
ROH Tag Team Title (3-way): S.C.U.M.: Jimmy Jacobs & Steve Corino* def Rhett Titus & B.J. Whitmer and Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team: Charlie Haas & Shelton Benjamin

Roderick Strong def Kyle O'Reilly
Davey Richards def Mike Mondo
Mark Briscoe & Jay Briscoe def Adam Cole & Eddie Edwards
ROH World Heavyweight Title: Kevin Steen* (NC) Jay Lethal

10/06/2012 SWA - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
C.J. Antonino def Mike Magnum
8-man: Chris Burns def Super Phoenix, Braydon Knight, Trent Farrell, Anthony Cezzan, Panda Man, Bobby V, and Hatch Stevens
Stockade def K.C. Blade
H.S.K def Thorson Creed
Graveyard Disciples def Island Warriors
Necro Butcher def Junior Reyes
Jack Gallow & Beer'd Life def BQE: Jay Lover & Frankie Starz & Burns Lusciano
Chris Cayden def Justin Toxic
Ricky Richards Esq. III def Colt Cabana

10/06/2012 VPW - Centereach, NY - VFW Post 4927
Jay Delta & Razzle Dazzle def Brian XL & Amazing Red
VPW New York State Title: Kevin Fulton* (DQ) Kai Katana
Romeo Roselli def VsK
Jorge Santi def Alex Anthony
VPW Tag Team Title*: Da Hou$e Party def Ricky Reyes & E.J. Risk

10/06/2012 WOW - Staten Island, NY - WOW Training Center
WOW Heavyweight Title: Abdul Nasir* def Nero
FSW Heavyweight Title: Talon* def Pete Ash
WOW No-Limits Title: Logan Black* def Jason Kross
WOW Tag Team Title: Glitz N’ Glamour* (DDQ) ABSolutely Latino
Elimination: *Chris Banks & *Chris Steeler & Rudeboy Riley,& Antonio Rivera def Harley & Fallah & Damian Kahn & Nephtoli Rodriquez
Mike Draztick & Angel Ortiz def The Zolton
Joey B. & John Cannon def Joel Maximo & Johnny Marquo
Biggie Biggs def Marc Corino
Joey Ace def Steve Sterling
10-man Battle Royal: Nick Merriman

10/06/2012 WUW - Brooklyn, NY - Gleasons Gym

10/11/2012 PWS "Bombshells Championship Tournament" - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
Round 1: Brittney Savage def Amber O'Neal
Round 1: Marti Belle def Nikki Addams
Round 1: Missy Sampson def Lucious Latasha
Round 1: Sienna Duvall def Katie Lea
Round 1: Silvie Silver def Jewells Malone
* Originally scheduled to be 3-way with Becky Bayless, who announced she would face the winner right after this match.
Round 1: Becky Bayless def Silvie Silver
Round 1: Annie Social def Alexxis Nevaeh
Round 1: Sumie Sakai def Queen Maya
Round 1: Christina Von Eerie def Mia Yim

10/12/2012 NPWS - Union, NJ - Elks Lodge
No DQ 3-way: Triple COR draw between WASP, Snake Eyes, and Alex Winters
Robbie E & Nick Talent def Adan El Tooney & Chrissy Powers
Danny Demanto & Nick Gregory def Justin Blackwell & Chris D'Andrea
Kyle Angus def Ryan Angus
Tony Scorace & Steve Gipke def Steve Scott & J.D. Smoothie
3-way: Nicky Oceans def Mike Dennis and Matt Hardy

10/12/2012 PWS - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
Hacksaw Jim Duggan def Armando Estrada
Apollyon def Dan Maff
Alex Reynolds def Harry Smith
Rikishi (NC) Vader
Rikishi & Vader def Enhancement Talent: Jobber Justin & Jobber Dustin
Anthony Nese (DQ) Star Man
6-way: Devon Moore (pin) *Lucifer Darksyde , Rich Swann, Lance Anaoi , John Silver, and Dynamic Sensation
PWS Tag Team Title (4-way)*: Phat Pack def SM2, Team Energy, and Ray Smith & Shawn Edwards
Big O def Tom Prichard
5-vs-5 Elimination Match: Team Aesthetics def Team D-Struction
PWS Title: Kevin Matthews* def Star Man

10/13/2012 FTW - Ronkonkoma, NY - Center Island Sports

10/13/2012 NPWS - S. Brunswick, NJ - HS
J.D. Smooth def Eddie Franken
Mortada def Smith James
Robbie E & B. Ferm def Funky White Boy & Judas Young
Tommy Dreamer def Danny Demanto
Lords of Rock & Roll: Rikki Roxx & Jersey Kidd def Two Rude Dudes: Corey Havoc & Rampage Rogers
Matt Hardy & Mike Dennis def Nicky Oceans & Justin Cage

10/13/2012 GCW - Woodbridge, NJ - Elk's Lodge
The Brooklyn Army: Wild Thing & Sgt. Striker & Mikey Ez & Brooklyn Bullet vs Jeff Cannonball & Steve Scott & Leo Hartz & TBA
The Greywolf & Magic vs Ben Cromwell & William Alexander Samuel Palmer
Brock Gable vs Rob fury
3-way: Ripper Jason Karloff vs Spartan vs Jeff Noise
Justin Credible vs Justin Blackwell
ECW Zombie vs Legion
Big Vinny Demarco vs Marty Janetty

10/13/2012 NWA Coastal - Bayville, NJ - Elks Lodge
NWA North American Tag Team Title: Rochester Wrecking Crew: Hellcat & Rob Sweet def New Element: Johnny Nos & Alex Anthony
Josh Adams (COR) Sgt. Dan Gleason
Luscious La Ron defeated Wayne Woo
Braydon Knight (NC) Patch
Convict (pin) Luca
NWA Coastal Iron Man Title*: Ricky Reyes def Sebastian Cruz
NWA Coastal Heavyweight Title: Biggie Biggs (DQ) Danny Pagan*

10/19/2012 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
John Slater vs Mr. Thursday Night
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title (lumberjack): Merenqgue Warrior* vs Damian Adams
ECPW Tag Team Title: Frankie Low & Bandido Jr.* vs Kraig Stagg & Dan Marquez
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Erik Andretti
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Gino Caruso

10/19/2012 WWE - Trenton, NJ - Sun National Bank Center
Santino Marrella def Tensai
Eve def Layla
Michael McGillicutty def David Otunga
Brodus Clay def Jack Swagger
Damien Sandow def JTG
Kane & Daniel Bryan def Primo & Epico
Antonio Cesaro def Sin Cara
WWE Title: Ryback (DQ) C.M. Punk*

10/20/2012 BWO - Elmwood Park, NJ - American Legion Post 147

10/20/2012 CTWE - Bethany, CT - Town Hall
AJ Cruise def Brian Fury
Bobby Ocean & Ricky Reyes def Alex Cypher & Julian Starr
3-way: Chris Battle def Anthony Stone and BLK Jeez
Dan Barry & Ken Scampi & Pinkie Sanchez def Mark Shurman & Mikey Webb & Scotty Slade
J-Busta def Mikey Chase
CTWE Tag Team Title*: Anthony Battle & The Mac def Monarchy: William King & Zachary Pierre Beaulieu
Bandido Jr. def Adam Cole
Frankie Arion & Slyck Wagner Brown def Brian Anthony & Vladimir Joseph

10/20/2012 NPWS - Manville, NJ - VFW Hall
Maximum Sex Power def Manuel Moore
J.D. Smooth & Wrestling Matt & Nick Talent def Eddie Franken & Chrissy Powers & B. Ferm
Jack Spade def Ice Pick
Lords of Rock & Roll def Two Rude Dudes
Danny Demanto def Cannonball Guererro
Drew Blood def Mike Dennis & Nicky Oceans
Dustin Runnels def Lucifer Darkside

10/20/2012 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Bill Carr & Smith James def Reckless & Wasted: J.T. Kasin & Braydon Knight
NYWC Starlet Title: Rick Cataldo* def Nikki Addams
Alvin Alvarez def Ryan Rush
NYWC Fusion Title: Anthony Nese* def Jay Lethal
3-way: Alicia def Marti Belle and Brittney Savage
NYWC Heavyweight Title: Apollyon* def Mega
30-man Battle Royal: Big O won
NYWC Tag Team Title (3-way)*: Slophunters: Alex Reynolds & John Silver def Order of the Black: Mikey Whipwreck & Rex Lawless and DJ Phat Pat & Francis Kipland Stevens

10/20/2012 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Fast Break
Street Fight: Joey B. def Spartan
WOW No-Limits Title: Logan Black* def Antonio Rivera
WOW Tag Team Title: Glitz N' Glamour* (NC) ABSolutely Latino
Chris Banks & Chris Steeler def Abdul Nasir & Roman
Tag Team Gauntlet Match:
1: Team Torment (Kross & Gallow) def Church of Heirarchy
2: Team Torment def Hooligans
3; Society of Ventrue def Team Torment
4: Society of Ventrue def Fallah & Harley
5: ABSolutely Latino def Society of Ventrue
Joey Ace def Rudeboy Riley
3-way: Nero def Steve Sterling and Damian Kahn
Biggie Biggs def Jose Salvador

10/22/2012 WWE - E. Rutherford, NJ - Izod Center
Usos def Prime Time Players
Jinder Mahal def Tyson Kidd
Tag Team Title Contender Tournament Final: Cody Rhodes & Damien Sandow def Rey Mysterio & Sin Cara
Kofi Kingston (pin) Michael McGillicutty
Justin Gabriel (pin) Antonio Cesaro
Ryback (pin) Miz
Dolph Ziggler def Daniel Bryan
Big Show (pin) Kane
Alberto Del Rio (submission) Zack Ryder
C.M. Punk (pin) Sheamus

10/26/2012 ECPW - Staten Island, NY - Monsignor Farrell HS
Sal Sicense & Vinny DeMarco vs Fat Boys
Kraig Stagg vs Patriot
Crazy Ivan vs Joe Gunns
Nunzio vs Robbie E.

10/26/2012 NPWS - Carteret, NJ - Divine Mercy Parish Hall
Absolutely Latino: Chachi & Absolutely Edwin def Frankie Flow & Hiram Tua
Eric Corvis (pin) Slayer
NPWS Hardcore Title: Danny Demanto* Andrew Mercado
NPWS Jersey Shore Title; Nicky Oceans* (time limit draw) Dionette Vattone
3-way: J.D. Smoothie (pin) Nick Napoleon and *Eddie Franken
Boogeyman (pin) Mor-Ta-Da

10/27/2012 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Knights of Columbus
4-way: Victor Cruz def Braydon Knight, Chris Taylor, and Spyder
Middle East Connection: Abdul Fahad & Jafar Fahad def Apollo Starr & Thomas Rodríguez
3-way: Dan Murdoch def Lou Torres and Spartan
William Wyeth def Smith James
ACE Tag Team Title: Movement: FNB & Jamal Jackson* def 2 Hot 2 Furious: Rob Fury & Steve Scott
Jack Gallow def Mo Sexton
Chris Cayden & Hush Holiday & Josh Starks def Bill Carr & Chris Raze & David Potter
Dan Maff def Vince Steele
Joe Hardway & Psycho & J.L. Chico def Bad Boy & Jorge Luis Rivera & Andrew Johnson
ACE Heavyweight Title: Dickie Rodz (DQ) Stockade*

10/27/2012 CTWE - Bethany, CT - Town Hall

10/27/2012 JSCW - Manahawkin, NJ - Elks Lodge

10/27/2012 NPWS - Long Branch, NJ - Seashore Broadway Gym
Hiram Tua (pin) Chachi
Jersey Kidd (pin) Manuel Manny Moore
Corey Havoc & *Jeff Noyze & Matt Melillo (pin) B. Fehrm & *Eddie Franken & Antonio Malave
Brandon Kirk (DQ) J.D. Smoothie
Danny Demanto & *Angel Orsini def Merril Richardson & *Nikki Richardson
*Phenomeno B.J. & Sensational Carlitos (pin) *Mike Dennis & Nicky Oceans
Boogeyman (pin) Mor-Ta-Da

10/27/2012 PWA - Shelton, CT - Boys & Girls Club of the Lower Naugatuck Valley
Eddy Esscobar def Chris Battle
Bull Dredd def Juggernaut
T.K.O. def Varsity McGaffin
Heart Attack Mack def Bobby Bluejay
Josef Von Schmidt def Earl Cooter
Buzz Bloodsaw def Mega Muerte
Tina San Antonio def Gum Drop
Shorty Smalls def Brandon Scott
PWA International Title*: Buzz Bloodsaw def Josef Von Schmidt
3-way: Nocurne def ECW Zombie and Dracula

11/02/2012 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion (cancelled)
D2W International Title: Scotty Charisma* vs Jason Gotti
Kodiak Bear vs Travis Mullins
Mario Bokara vs Frankie Flow
D2W World Title: W.A.S.P.* vs Rade Ravello
Chris Rockwell & Danny E & Aramis Lapaz vs Aaron Stryde & Steven Stirling & Jarrett Foster
Bobby Lee Walker vs Jersey Devil
Chris Steeler vs Red Hot Russ

11/02/2012 NPWS - Middletown, NJ - Thorne MS Gym (postponed)

11/03/2012 NPWS - Edison, NJ - St. Matthews Parish Gym (postponed)

11/04/2012 DGUSA - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Jon Davis def Eita
Tony Nese & Papadon def Scene
Arik Cannon def ACH
Super Smash Bros. def Jigsaw & Fire Ant
No DQ: Rich Swann def Chuck Taylor
CIMA def Sami Callahan
El Generico & *Samurai Del Sol (pin) *Genki Horiguchi & Jimmy Ryo Saito
Open the Freedom Gate Title (4-way Elimination): Johnny Gargano* def Ricochet, A.R. Fox, and Akira Tozawa

11/09/2012 ECPW - Passaic, NJ - Boys & Girls Club
Guapo Grande vs Shooter Mike
Bandido Sr. vs Tristen Law
Kraig Stagg vs Tony Vega
Mr. Thursday Night vs Johnny Dozaki
Dan De Man vs Fenris Wolf
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Tooney
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Erik Andretti
Bandido Jr. & Frankie Flow vs Brandon Alpha & John Slater

11/09/2012 PWS - Rahway, NJ - Rec Center
Colt Cabana def Jerry Lynn
Tead D-Struction def Team Aesthetics
PWS Tag Team Title: Phat Pack* def Super Smash Brothers
4-way: TDS def Devon Moore, Rene Dupree, and Dan Maff
Sami Callihan (pin) Kevin Steen
6-way: Apollyon def Davey Richards, Matt Hardy, A.R. Fox, Lucifer Darksyde, and Rich Swann
Big O & SSPC def Enhancement Talent & John Silver
PWS Tri-State Title (3-way)*: Star Man def Anthony Nese* and Alex Reynolds
Battle Royal: Rahway Reaper (Matt Hardy) won
PWS Heavyweight Title*: Matt Hardy (pin) Kevin Matthews

11/10/2012 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA (cancelled)

11/12/2012 WUW - Brooklyn, NY - Gleasons Gym (postponed)

11/16/2012 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Matt Macintosh vs Dominican Diablo
Joey Simone vs Timothy Plazma
Mr. Thursday Night vs Merengue Warrior
Sam Shieled vs Scotty Charisma
Kraig Stagg vs Joe Gunns
Mo Sexton vs Ben Cromwell
Punisher Martinez vs Dan Marques
ECPW Light Heavyweight Title: Peacemaker* vs Junior Flow
ECPW Tag Team Title (3-way): Bandido Jr. & Frankie Flow* vs Dan De Man & Tristen Law vs Bobby Lee Walker & Justin Blackwell
ECPW Television Title: Crazy Ivan* vs Chris Steeler
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Erik Andretti

11/17/2012 ECPW - Brooklyn, NY - Our Lady of Guadalupe School
Rob Fury def Tony Moose
Joe Gunns (DCOR) Kraig Stagg
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* def Vinny DeMarco
Three Way Dance: Brooklyn Jeff def Danger and J.L. Chico
ECPW Five Boros Tag Team Title*: Frankie Flow & Rob Camacho def Magic & Peacemaker
Loser Leaves ECPW: Bandido Jr. def Ryan Roxbury
Godfather def The Kodiak Bear

11/17/2012 ISW - Danbury, CT - Heirloom Arts Theatre
Inter Species Title*: Izzie Deadyet def Twiggy
Lloyd Cthulowitz def Buxx Belmar
Food Fight Match: Food Fighters def Team Tremendous
Bobby Ocean def Chris Dickinson (subbing Michael Von Payton)
3-way: Leon St. Giovanni def A.R. Fox and Eric Corvis
ISW Other Title*: Frankie Arion submission El Hijo Del Bamboo
Lego Deathmatch (4-way): Pinkie Sanchez def Shitty, Danny Havoc, and Addy Starr

11/17/2012 NWA Coastal - Bayville, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Absolute Adams def Alex Payne
Steve Savage def Fredo Majors
Damien Alexander def Anthony Graves
Zac Vincent def Matt Conard
NWA World Women's Title: Kacee Carlisle* def La Rosa Negra
NWA Coastal Heavyweight Title*: Biggie Biggs def Danny Pagan

11/17/2012 NWA - Hasbrouck Heights, NJ - VFW Lounge (postponed)

11/17/2012 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
NYWC Tag Team Title: Alex Reynolds & John Silver* def Mikey Whipwreck & Rex Lawless
Dickie Rodz (pin) Jesse Vane
Ryan Rush (pin) Alvin Alvarez
Danny E & Justin Corino & Dustin Corino def King Mega & Rick Pierce & Bryce Young
NYWC Fusion Title: Tony Nese* (pin) Chuck Taylor
Rick Catalado & Brittney Savage def Alicia Addams & Nikki Addams
Matthew Justice (pin) Lance Anao'i
4-way: Smith James & Bill Carr def D.J. Phat Pat & Francis Kipland Stevens, Style & Finesse, and Reckless & Wasted
NYWC Heavyweight Title: Big O (DQ) Apollyon*

11/18/2012 CHIKARA - New York, NY - Highline Ballroom
Mr. Touchdown def Soldier Ant
Shard (submission) Fire Ant
Dasher Hatfield def Icarus
Marty Jannetty & 1-2-3 Kid def Heart Throbs: Antonio & Romeo
9th Annual Torneo de Cibernetico: Team Kingston: Eddie Kingston & Tim Donst & Ultramantis Black & Hallowicked & Frightmare & Shane Matthews & Scott Parker & Gran Akuma def Team Steen: Kevin Steen & Jimmy Jacobs & Young Bucks & Bravados & Mark Briscoes & Jay Briscoe def
* Donst eliminated his teammate Kingston.

11/24/2012 WUW - Brooklyn, NY - Gleasons Gym

11/30/2012 PWA - Seymour, CT - Middle School
Heart Attack Mack def Pedro Juan Dones III
Nocturne def Chris Battle
Mega Muerte def Lucipher Lords
Bull Dredd def Shaka Mainga
Rockstar def Tyler Durso
Buzz Bloodsaw & A.R. Fox def Azrieal & Josef Von Schmidt

12/01/2012 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
Mario Bokara vs Chris Rockwell
Jason Gotti vs Travis Mullins
Bobby Lee Walker vs Red Hot Russ
D2W World Title: W.A.S.P.* vs Rade Ravalo
D2W Tag Team Title: Jersey Flow vs Danny E & Aramis Lapaz
D2W International Title: Scotty Charisma* vs Damian Adams

12/01/2012 ECPW - Middletown, NY - Orange County Fair
Street Fight: Jason Speed vs Kraigg Stagg
Leo Hartz & Daniel Williams vs Patient & Dr. Butcher
ECPW Heavyweight Title: Andrew Anderson* vs Greg Valentine
Steel Cage: Tristen Law vs Mike Iannuzzi

12/01/2012 NPWS - Parlin, NJ - Villanova Avenue
J.T. Highlander & 2 Rude Dudes: *Corey Havoc & Rampage Rogers (pin) *Nick Napoleon & Slayer & Tony Garrick
Crazy Ivan (DCOR) Louis Ramos
NPWS Jersey Shore Title: Nicky Oceans* (DQ) Dionett Vittone
NPWS Cruiserweight Title: J.D. Smoothie* (COR) Brandon Kirk
Smith James & *Patriot (pin) *Manu & L.A. Smooth
NPWS Hardcore Title (cage): Danny Demanto* (pin) Chris D'Andrea
Balls Mahoney (pin) Q.T. Marshall

12/01/2012 Pro Wrestling Academy - Shelton, CT - Boys & Girls Club of the Lower Naugatuck Valley
Heart Attack Mack def Bolo Yung
Lucipher Lords & Tina San Antonio def Pedro Juan Dones III & Candy Cartwright
Earl Cooter def Solo
Mega Muerte def Chris Battle
Little Schmidt def Bull Dredd
Rockstar def Nocturne
Josef Von Schmidt def A.R. Fox
PWA International Title: Buzz Bloodsaw* def Azrieal

12/01/2012 WOW - Staten Island, NY - Funstation USA
Ladder Match: Joey B vs Spartan
Society of Venture vs Fallah & Harley
WOW Heavyweight Title: Chris Steeler* vs Abdul Nasir

12/06/2012 BTW - Port Chester, NY - MS
BTW Heavyweight Title (3-way): Flex Armstrong* def Benny Juxx & Danny Miles
Romeo Roselli def AJ Mitrano
Tommy Dreamer def Mr. T.A.
Bobby Lashley (DQ) Bobby Ocean
Eddie Delfonzo & Tony Delfonzo def NOW: Hale Collins & Vik Dalishus
Matt Hardy def Slyck Wagner Brown

12/06/2012 PWS "Bombshells Title Tournament" - Metuchen, NJ - Sportsplex
Quarter Final: Missy Sampson def Marti Belle
Silvie Silver def Kimber Lee
Quarter Final: Sumie Sakai def Veda Scott
Shelly Martinez def Amber O'Neal
La Rosa Negra def Miss Adiva
Quarter Final: Sienna DuVall def Becky Bayless
Intergender: John Silver def Alicia
Quarter Final: Katie Lea def Annie Social

12/07/2012 D2W - Wharton, NJ - American Legion
D2W International Title: Scotty Charisma* vs Jason Gotti
Steven Stirling vs Travis Mullins
Mario Bokara VS Frankie Flow
D2W World Title: W.A.S.P.* vs Rade Ravello
Chris Steeler vs Red Hot Russ
Jarrett Foster vs Chris Rockwell
Jersey Devil vs Bobby Lee Walker

12/07/2012 PWS - Metuchen, NJ - Sportsplex
Apollyon def Tony Nese
Dave Sturch def Damian Gibbs
PWS Tag Team Title: Phat Pack: D.J. Phat Pat & Fala* def South Side Playaz Club: Joe Hardway & Mo Sexton
Tito Santana def Mantaur
Chris Payne & Blue Meanie def Enhancement Talent: Jobber Dustin & Jobber Justin
8-way Elimination Scramble: Jerry Lynn def A.R. Fox, Christian York, Craven Varro, John Silver, Lance Anoai, Rich Swann, and Big O
One Warrior Nation def Marvelous One
Goldust def Sami Callihan
Reality Check: Alex Reynolds & Devon Moore def Star Man & Dynamic Sensation
PWS Heavyweight Title Casket: Matt Hardy* def Kevin Matthews

12/07/2012 VPW - Centereach, NY - VFW Post 4927 (cancelled)

12/08/2012 ACE - Wallington, NJ - Knights of Columbus

12/08/2012 BTW - Torrington, CT - HS
Caleb Konley def Danny Miles
Bobby Ocean def Anthony Michaels
BTW Tag Team Title: AJ Mitrano & Mr. T.A.* def Lonestar & Todo Loco
BTW Heavyweight Title: Flex Armstrong* def Jack Maverick
Bobby Lashley def Slyck Wagner Brown
Street Fight: Tommy Dreamer & NOW: Hale Collins & Vik Dalishus def Shane Douglas & Eddie Delfonzo & Tony Delfonzo

12/08/2012 NWA On Fire - Parsippany, NJ - PAL

12/08/2012 NYWC - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium
Mikey Whipwreck & Stockade def Order Of The Black: Dickie Rodz & Rex Lawless
Bill Carr & Smith James def A.C. Anderson & C.J. Antonio
Jolly Roger def Justin Corino
Ryan Rush def Alvin Alvarez
NYWC Tag Team Title: Slophunters: Alex Reynolds & John Silver* def Batiri: Kodama & Obariyon
D.J. Phat Pat & Francis Kipland Stevens def Reckless And Wasted: Braydon Knight & J.T. Kasin
Alicia & Nikki Addams & Steve Forge def Brittney Savage & Marti Belle & Rick Cataldo
NYWC Fusion Title: Tony Nese* def Jesse Vane
6-way: Matthew Justice def Danny E, Lance Anoai, Mega, Papadon, and Rob Vegas
NYWC Heavyweight Title: Big O (DQ) Apollyon*

12/10/2012 WWE - Newark, NJ - Pruidential Center
Jinder Mahal & Drew McIntyre def Justin Gabriel & Tyson Kidd
Brodus Clay def Michael McGillicutty
R-Truth (1:52 pin) Wade Barrett
Elimination: Cody Rhodes & Damien Sandow (10:55) Primo Colon & Epico, Darren Young & Titus O'Neil, and Jimmy Uso & Jey Uso
Sheamus (15:14 DQ) Dolph Ziggler
Alberto Del Rio (6:28 cross armbreaker) Zack Ryder
Vickie Guerrero (2:13 pin) A.J. Lee
Antonio Cesaro (13:51 pin) Kofi Kingston
John Cena (13:51 DQ) Big Show

12/11/2012 WWE - Bridgeport, CT - Webster Bank Arena
Ryback (15:48 pin) Alberto Del Rio
Handicap Match: *Heath Slater & Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal (12:24 pin) *Tyson Kidd & Justin Gabriel
Big Show (4:44 pin) R-Truth
Damien Sandow & Cody Rhodes def Jimmy Uso & Jey Uso
Kaitlyn (4:18 pin) Aksana
Justin Gabriel & *Tyson Kidd & Great Khali & Hornswoggle (3:17 pin) Darren Young & Titus O'Neil & *Primo Colon & Epico
Kofi Kingston (12:40 pin) Alberto Del Rio

12/14/2012 ECPW - Paramus, NJ - Elk's Lodge
Joey Simone vs Dan De Man
Chris Steeler vs Tristen Law
Mo Sexton vs Mr. Thursday Night
Matt Macintosh vs Dominican Diablo
Joe Gunns vs Kraig Stagg
ECPW Tag Team Title: Frankie Flow & Bandido Jr.* vs Ben Cromwell & Dan Marques
Andrew Anderson & Peacemaker & Crazy Ivan vs Erik Andretti & Merengue Warrior & Creeper

12/14/2012 NPWS - Kenilworth, NJ - Veterans Center
Brittney Savage def Christine Von Erie
4-corners Match: WASP def Snake-Eyez, Alex Winters, and Adam El Tooney
Nick Gregory def WASP
Balls Mahoney & J.D. Smoothie & Steve Scott def Justin Blackwell & Lords Of Rock & Roll: Rikki Roxx & Jersey Kidd
Nikki Adams def Nikki Richardson
Tony Scorace & Steve Gipki def Nick Talent & Chris Powers
Ryan Angus def Kyle Angus
Chris D'Andrea & Rosita def Danny Demanto & Madison Rayne

12/15/2012 CTWE - Bethany, CT - Town Hall (300+)
ISW Undisputed King of Crazy Title: Pinkie Sanchez* def Alex Cypher
Ricky Reyes & Bobby Ocean def William King & Zachary Pierre Beaulieu
CTWE Shooting Star Title: Dan De Man* (NC) A.J. Cruise
CTWE Tag Team Title: After Party: Mac & Ant Battle* def Benjamin Boone & Rade Ravello
Rhino def Chris Battle
Bandido Jr. def Michael Elgin
CTWE Heavyweight Title:Vladimir Joseph* def Slyck Wagner Brown
J-Busta def Anthony Greene
Street Fight: Joey Bricco def Frankie Arion

12/15/2012 ECPW - Shirley, NY - Bingo Hall
Xac Vengeance vs Timothy Plazma
Mason Shadows vs Lamar Braxton
Karmine Camacho vs Alex Vendetta
J. Wicked vs Beautiful Bobby
Johnny Ova & Joe Sloan vs S.J.R. & TBA
Boondocks & Juggalo Meyers vs Iraqui Butchers
ECPW Long Island Title: Robbie Rebel* vs Marc Static

12/15/2012 NPWS - Dunellen, NJ - Knights of Columbus Hall
Tough Love: Corey Havoc & Nicky Oceans def Tony Garrick & Eddie Franken
Ryan Angus def def Fehrm
Balls Mahoney & Jack Spade def Atomic Dog & Jeff Guerrero
Nikki Richardson def Jennifer Cruz
Danny Demanto & Madison Rayne def Chris D'Andrea & Rosita

12/16/2012 ROH - New York, NY - Manhattan Center
Grizzly Redwood def Q.T. Marshall
Roderick Strong def Michael Elgin
Jay Lethal def Rhino
R.D. Evans def Prince Nana
Wrestling's Greatest Tag Team: Shelton Benjamin & Charlie Haas def Rhett Titus & B.J. Whitmer
Mike Bennett def Jerry Lynn
American Wolves: Davey Richards & Eddie Edwards def Kyle O'Reilly & Bobby Fish
Matt Hardy def Adam Cole
ROH World Tag Team Title*: Jay Briscoe & Mark Briscoe def S.C.U.M.: Jimmy Jacobs & Steve Corino* and Caprice Coleman & Cedric Alexander
ROH World Heavyweight Title: Kevin Steen* def El Generico

12/16/2012 WWE - Brooklyn, NY - Barclays Center
Jinder Mahal & Drew McIntyre def Justin Gabriel & Tyson Kidd
Brodus Clay def Michael McGillicutty
Cody Rhodes & Damien Sandow def Rey Mysterio Jr. & Sin Cara
Antonio Cesaro (pin) R-Truth
Kofi Kingston (pin) Wade Barrett
Shield: Seth Rollins & Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns def Ryback & Daniel Bryan & Kane
Eve Torres (pin) Naomi
Big Show (pin) Sheamu
Mike Mizanin & Alberto Del Rio & Brooklyn Brawler def Heath Slater & Drew McIntyre & Jinder Mahal
Dolph Ziggler def John Cena

12/22/2012 FTW - Deer Park, NY - NYWC Sportatorium

12/22/2012 WUW - Brooklyn, NY - Gleasons Gym

12/27/2012 WWE - New York, NY - Madison Square Garden [IV]
New Age Outlaws: Jesse James & Billy Gunn def Cody Rhodes & Damien Sandow
Brodus Clay def David Otunga.
Brodus Clay (pin) Jack Swagger
WWE Divas Title: Eve Torres* (pin) Kaitlyn
Santino (pin) Tensai
Shield: Seth Rollins & Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns def Miz & Kane & Daniel Bryan
Jimmy Uso & Jey Uso def Prime Time Players: Darren Young & Titus O'Neil
WWE United States Title: Antonio Cesaro* def Zack Ryder
Street Fight: Ryback (pin) Paul Heyman
Cage Match: John Cena def Dolph Ziggler

12/28/2012 WWE - Uniondale, NY - Nassau Coliseum
Brodus Clay & Jimmy Uso & Jey Uso def Prime Time Players & Jack Swagger
WWE Divas Title: Eve Torres* def Kaitlyn
Santino def David Otunga
Ryback & Team Hell No: Kane & Daniel Bryan (DQ) Shield: Seth Rollins & Dean Ambrose & Roman Reigns
Zack Ryder (10sec) Tensai
WWE US Title: Antonio Cesaro* def Miz
New Age Outlaws: Jesse James & *Billy Gunn (pin) Rhodes Scholars: *Cody Rhodes & Damien Sandow
Cage Match: John Cena def Dolph Ziggler

12/29/2012 TNA - Poughkeepsie, NY - Mid Hudson Civic Center
Jesse Godderz def Robbie E.
James Storm (DQ) Devon
James Storm & Samoa Joe def Devon & DOC
Bully Ray def Austin Aries
Chavo Guerrero & Hernandez def Matt Morgan & Joey Ryan
Jeff Hardy def Bobby Roode

 

Researches by Hisaharu Tanabe


© 2008-2017 NYProWrestling.com - Privacy Statement

This site is hosted by Arisu Communications.